Wyniki 5 etapu Le Tour de Langkawi z dnia 27.01.2011, Tapah – Genting Highlands, dystans 124,3 km
1 | Jonnatha Monsalve (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 3:33:31 | |
2 | Libardo Nino Corredor (Col) Le Tua Cycling Team | ||
3 | Mirsamad Pourseyedi G. (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | 0:00:01 | |
4 | Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | 0:00:03 | |
5 | Rahim Emami (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | ||
6 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:05 | |
7 | Lachlan Morton (Aus) Chipotle Development Team | 0:00:08 | |
8 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:00:17 | |
9 | Ghader Mizbani (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:00:31 | |
10 | Hyosuk Gong (Kor) Korea National Team | 0:00:33 | |
11 | Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:00:42 | |
12 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:01:04 | |
13 | Jose Mendes (Por) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:01:25 | |
14 | Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | ||
15 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:01:43 | |
16 | Amir Zargari (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | 0:01:46 | |
17 | Alex Howes (USA) Chipotle Development Team | ||
18 | Kirk Carlsen (USA) Chipotle Development Team | 0:02:05 | |
19 | Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:02:17 | |
20 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:02:29 | |
21 | M. Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:02:35 | |
22 | Gu Jang Kyung (Kor) Korea National Team | 0:02:38 | |
23 | Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Chipotle Development Team | 0:02:57 | |
24 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:03:10 | |
25 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 0:03:14 | |
26 | Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | 0:03:24 | |
27 | Pengda Jiao (Chn) Max Success Sports Cycling | 0:03:29 | |
28 | Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | 0:03:36 | |
29 | Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports Cycling | ||
30 | Yong Li Ng (Mas) Le Tua Cycling Team | 0:03:43 | |
31 | Sébastian Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:04:06 | |
32 | Guillaume Bourgeois (Swi) Team Champion System | 0:04:12 | |
33 | Hui Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports Cycling | 0:04:20 | |
34 | Othman M. Adiq (Mas) Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:04:31 | |
35 | Max Jenkins (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | 0:05:13 | |
36 | Farshad Salehian (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | 0:05:15 | |
37 | Luca Barla (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:06:08 | |
38 | Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | 0:06:19 | |
39 | David Pell (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:06:28 | |
40 | Puchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:06:45 | |
41 | M. Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:07:23 | |
42 | Manuele Caddeo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:07:32 | |
43 | Antonio Santoro (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
44 | Hamid Shirisisan (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | 0:08:18 | |
45 | Kin San Wu (HKg) Team Champion System | 0:08:23 | |
46 | Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports Cycling | 0:08:30 | |
47 | Wei Kei Chang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | 0:08:54 | |
48 | Jun Rong Ho (Sin) Singapore National Team | 0:08:57 | |
49 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:10:21 | |
50 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
51 | David McCann (Irl) Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | 0:10:54 | |
52 | Deon Locke (Aus) Team Champion System | 0:10:57 | |
53 | Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:11:15 | |
54 | Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | ||
55 | Rusli Amir Mustafa (Mas) Malaysia National Team | ||
56 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:11:23 | |
57 | Christoff Van Heerden (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | ||
58 | Gianluca Mirenda (Ita) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | 0:11:25 | |
59 | Jacob Rathe (USA) Chipotle Development Team | ||
60 | Abulfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | 0:13:47 | |
61 | Choon Haut Goh (Sin) Singapore National Team | 0:13:57 | |
62 | Kihong Yoo (Kor) Korea National Team | 0:14:17 | |
63 | Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
64 | James Tennent (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | 0:14:38 | |
65 | Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:14:58 | |
66 | Alireza Haghi (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | ||
67 | Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ||
68 | Angelo Pagani (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:15:05 | |
69 | Nur Misbah M. Rauf (Mas) Malaysia National Team | 0:15:58 | |
70 | Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:17:05 | |
71 | Meysam Ameli (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | ||
72 | Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Malaysia National Team | 0:17:16 | |
73 | Adrian Chuah (Mas) Le Tua Cycling Team | 0:17:33 | |
74 | Zainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (Mas) Malaysia National Team | 0:18:12 | |
75 | Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:20:31 | |
76 | Darren Low (Sin) Singapore National Team | 0:20:59 | |
77 | Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:22:08 | |
78 | Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Drapac Professional Cycling | ||
79 | David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar | 0:23:34 | |
80 | Mohd Harrif Salleh (Mas) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:25:30 | |
81 | Suhardi Hassan (Mas) Malaysia National Team | ||
82 | Arran Brown (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | ||
83 | Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Korea National Team | ||
84 | Anuar Manan (Mas) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:25:34 | |
85 | Alias Ahmad Fakhrullah (Mas) Malaysia National Team | 0:25:36 | |
86 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:25:55 | |
87 | Dene Rogers (NZl) Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | ||
88 | Ebrahim Javani (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | ||
89 | Robert Forster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
90 | Bradley Potgieter (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | ||
91 | Karl Menzies (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | 0:25:57 | |
92 | Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
93 | Boy Van Poppel (Ned) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
94 | Vahid Ghaffari (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | ||
95 | Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
96 | Thomas Palmer (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling | ||
97 | Ji Wen Low (Sin) Singapore National Team | ||
98 | Adi Putera Yusof (Sin) Singapore National Team | ||
99 | Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | ||
100 | Stuart Shaw (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling | ||
101 | Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | ||
102 | Otavio Bulgarelli (Bra) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | ||
103 | Raymond Kreder (Ned) Chipotle Development Team | ||
104 | Matthias Friedemann (Ger) Team Champion System | ||
105 | Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
106 | Omar Lombardi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
107 | Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
108 | Hilton Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
109 | Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | ||
110 | Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | ||
111 | Rafai Ratajczyk (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
112 | Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | ||
113 | Samuel Witmitz (Aus) Le Tua Cycling Team | ||
114 | Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
115 | Rhys Pollock (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling | ||
116 | Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | ||
117 | Shinpei Fukuda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | ||
118 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
119 | Roberto De Patre (Ita) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | 0:26:12 | |
120 | Paolo Locatelli (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:26:14 | |
121 | Mohd Salleh Mohd Razif (Mas) Le Tua Cycling Team | ||
122 | André Schulze (Ger) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:27:30 | |
123 | Kenny Van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:27:58 |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 5 etapie:
1 | Libardo Nino Corredor (Col) Le Tua Cycling Team | 15:59:46 | |
2 | Jonnatha Monsalve (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:02 | |
3 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:19 | |
4 | Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | 0:00:22 | |
5 | Rahim Emami (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | ||
6 | Lachlan Morton (Aus) Chipotle Development Team | 0:00:27 | |
7 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:00:44 | |
8 | Ghader Mizbani (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:00:50 | |
9 | Hyosuk Gong (Kor) Korea National Team | 0:00:52 | |
10 | Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:00:53 | |
11 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:01:23 | |
12 | Jose Mendes (Por) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:01:44 | |
13 | Amir Zargari (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | 0:01:54 | |
14 | Alex Howes (USA) Chipotle Development Team | 0:01:58 | |
15 | Kirk Carlsen (USA) Chipotle Development Team | 0:02:21 | |
16 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:02:35 | |
17 | Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:37 | |
18 | Mirsamad Pourseyedi G. (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | 0:02:55 | |
19 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:03:28 | |
20 | Gu Jang Kyung (Kor) Korea National Team | 0:03:30 | |
21 | Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:03:48 | |
22 | Pengda Jiao (Chn) Max Success Sports Cycling | ||
23 | Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
24 | Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports Cycling | 0:03:55 | |
25 | Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Chipotle Development Team | 0:03:59 | |
26 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 0:05:08 | |
27 | Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | 0:05:15 | |
28 | Guillaume Bourgeois (Swi) Team Champion System | 0:05:58 | |
29 | M. Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:06:03 | |
30 | Max Jenkins (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
31 | Hui Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports Cycling | 0:06:05 | |
32 | Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | 0:06:21 | |
33 | Farshad Salehian (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | 0:07:09 | |
34 | David Pell (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:08:06 | |
35 | Sébastian Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:08:13 | |
36 | Yong Li Ng (Mas) Le Tua Cycling Team | ||
37 | Manuele Caddeo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:09:00 | |
38 | M. Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:09:13 | |
39 | Othman M. Adiq (Mas) Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:10:12 | |
40 | Puchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:10:13 | |
41 | Antonio Santoro (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:11:03 | |
42 | Jacob Rathe (USA) Chipotle Development Team | 0:11:42 | |
43 | David McCann (Irl) Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | 0:11:46 | |
44 | Kin San Wu (HKg) Team Champion System | 0:11:51 | |
45 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:12:19 | |
46 | Hamid Shirisisan (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | 0:14:00 | |
47 | Wei Kei Chang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | 0:14:55 | |
48 | Deon Locke (Aus) Team Champion System | 0:14:56 | |
49 | Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | 0:15:04 | |
50 | Jun Rong Ho (Sin) Singapore National Team | 0:16:09 | |
51 | Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:16:34 | |
52 | Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports Cycling | 0:17:39 | |
53 | Kihong Yoo (Kor) Korea National Team | 0:17:45 | |
54 | Abulfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | 0:19:28 | |
55 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:19:30 | |
56 | Rusli Amir Mustafa (Mas) Malaysia National Team | 0:19:50 | |
57 | Alireza Haghi (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | 0:20:15 | |
58 | Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:20:28 | |
59 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:20:32 | |
60 | Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:20:43 | |
61 | Christoff Van Heerden (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | 0:20:54 | |
62 | Nur Misbah M. Rauf (Mas) Malaysia National Team | 0:21:51 | |
63 | Luca Barla (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:22:22 | |
64 | Angelo Pagani (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:24:14 | |
65 | Gianluca Mirenda (Ita) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | 0:24:36 | |
66 | Choon Haut Goh (Sin) Singapore National Team | 0:26:49 | |
67 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:27:30 | |
68 | Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:28:17 | |
69 | Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | 0:30:04 | |
70 | Raymond Kreder (Ned) Chipotle Development Team | 0:31:46 | |
71 | Hilton Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | 0:31:53 | |
72 | Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:31:54 | |
73 | Adrian Chuah (Mas) Le Tua Cycling Team | 0:32:41 | |
74 | David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar | 0:32:43 | |
75 | Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:32:50 | |
76 | Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:33:11 | |
77 | Anuar Manan (Mas) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:34:22 | |
78 | Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:34:42 | |
79 | Meysam Ameli (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | ||
80 | Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Malaysia National Team | 0:34:45 | |
81 | Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:35:00 | |
82 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:35:04 | |
83 | Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | 0:35:06 | |
84 | Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
85 | Karl Menzies (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
86 | Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | 0:35:36 | |
87 | Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | 0:35:42 | |
88 | Zainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (Mas) Malaysia National Team | 0:35:49 | |
89 | Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:36:04 | |
90 | Vahid Ghaffari (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | 0:37:08 | |
91 | Darren Low (Sin) Singapore National Team | 0:38:36 | |
92 | Stuart Shaw (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:38:49 | |
93 | Thomas Palmer (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:39:06 | |
94 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
95 | Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | 0:39:08 | |
96 | James Tennent (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | 0:39:37 | |
97 | Mohd Harrif Salleh (Mas) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:43:02 | |
98 | Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Korea National Team | 0:43:03 | |
99 | Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | 0:43:06 | |
100 | Suhardi Hassan (Mas) Malaysia National Team | 0:43:07 | |
101 | Dene Rogers (NZl) Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | 0:43:32 | |
102 | Robert Forster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
103 | Matthias Friedemann (Ger) Team Champion System | 0:43:34 | |
104 | Rafai Ratajczyk (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
105 | Omar Lombardi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
106 | Boy Van Poppel (Ned) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
107 | Otavio Bulgarelli (Bra) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | ||
108 | Rhys Pollock (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:44:39 | |
109 | Arran Brown (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | 0:46:43 | |
110 | Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:47:02 | |
111 | Bradley Potgieter (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | ||
112 | Adi Putera Yusof (Sin) Singapore National Team | 0:47:12 | |
113 | Ji Wen Low (Sin) Singapore National Team | ||
114 | Shinpei Fukuda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | ||
115 | Paolo Locatelli (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:47:29 | |
116 | André Schulze (Ger) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:48:45 | |
117 | Kenny Van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:49:06 | |
118 | Alias Ahmad Fakhrullah (Mas) Malaysia National Team | 0:49:17 | |
119 | Samuel Witmitz (Aus) Le Tua Cycling Team | ||
120 | Mohd Salleh Mohd Razif (Mas) Le Tua Cycling Team | 0:49:33 | |
121 | Roberto De Patre (Ita) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | 0:51:07 | |
122 | Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:51:26 | |
123 | Ebrahim Javani (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | 1:05:48 |