Wyniki 7 etapu Le Tour de Langkawi z dnia 29.01.2011,Banting – Tampin, dystans 149,5 km
1 | Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | 3:24:57 | |
2 | Robert Forster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
3 | Dene Rogers (NZl) Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | ||
4 | Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ||
5 | Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
6 | Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | ||
7 | André Schulze (Ger) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
8 | Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | ||
9 | Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
10 | Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Korea National Team | ||
11 | Omar Lombardi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
12 | Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | ||
13 | Matthias Friedemann (Ger) Team Champion System | ||
14 | Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
15 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
16 | Luca Barla (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
17 | Mohd Harrif Salleh (Mas) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | ||
18 | Sébastian Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
19 | Arran Brown (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | ||
20 | Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
21 | Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | ||
22 | Adi Putera Yusof (Sin) Singapore National Team | ||
23 | Libardo Nino Corredor (Col) Le Tua Cycling Team | ||
24 | Anuar Manan (Mas) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | ||
25 | Hamid Shirisisan (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | ||
26 | Manuele Caddeo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
27 | Jacob Rathe (USA) Chipotle Development Team | ||
28 | Hilton Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
29 | Rhys Pollock (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling | ||
30 | Shinpei Fukuda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | ||
31 | Thomas Palmer (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling | ||
32 | Zainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (Mas) Malaysia National Team | ||
33 | Raymond Kreder (Ned) Chipotle Development Team | ||
34 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
35 | Rusli Amir Mustafa (Mas) Malaysia National Team | ||
36 | Jonnatha Monsalve (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
37 | Alex Howes (USA) Chipotle Development Team | ||
38 | Christoff Van Heerden (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | ||
39 | Alias Ahmad Fakhrullah (Mas) Malaysia National Team | ||
40 | Boy Van Poppel (Ned) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
41 | Abulfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | ||
42 | Gu Jang Kyung (Kor) Korea National Team | ||
43 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
44 | Meysam Ameli (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | ||
45 | Ebrahim Javani (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | ||
46 | Puchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | ||
47 | Jose Mendes (Por) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
48 | Darren Low (Sin) Singapore National Team | ||
49 | Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ||
50 | Amir Zargari (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | ||
51 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
52 | Kirk Carlsen (USA) Chipotle Development Team | ||
53 | Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
54 | Suhardi Hassan (Mas) Malaysia National Team | ||
55 | Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Chipotle Development Team | ||
56 | Guillaume Bourgeois (Swi) Team Champion System | ||
57 | Mirsamad Pourseyedi G. (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | ||
58 | Ji Wen Low (Sin) Singapore National Team | ||
59 | David Pell (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling | ||
60 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ||
61 | Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | ||
62 | Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ||
63 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
64 | Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | ||
65 | Farshad Salehian (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | ||
66 | Hyosuk Gong (Kor) Korea National Team | ||
67 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
68 | Kin San Wu (HKg) Team Champion System | ||
69 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
70 | Deon Locke (Aus) Team Champion System | ||
71 | Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | ||
72 | Hui Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports Cycling | ||
73 | Vahid Ghaffari (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | ||
74 | Max Jenkins (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
75 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
76 | Nur Misbah M. Rauf (Mas) Malaysia National Team | ||
77 | Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ||
78 | Alireza Haghi (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | ||
79 | David McCann (Irl) Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | ||
80 | Choon Haut Goh (Sin) Singapore National Team | ||
81 | Rafai Ratajczyk (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
82 | Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | ||
83 | Pengda Jiao (Chn) Max Success Sports Cycling | ||
84 | Antonio Santoro (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
85 | Lachlan Morton (Aus) Chipotle Development Team | ||
86 | Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports Cycling | ||
87 | Otavio Bulgarelli (Bra) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | ||
88 | Ghader Mizbani (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ||
89 | Stuart Shaw (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling | ||
90 | Othman M. Adiq (Mas) Drapac Professional Cycling | ||
91 | Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Drapac Professional Cycling | ||
92 | Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | ||
93 | Yong Li Ng (Mas) Le Tua Cycling Team | ||
94 | Gianluca Mirenda (Ita) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | ||
95 | Rahim Emami (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | ||
96 | M. Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | ||
97 | M. Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | ||
98 | Jun Rong Ho (Sin) Singapore National Team | ||
99 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | ||
100 | David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar | ||
101 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
102 | Mohd Salleh Mohd Razif (Mas) Le Tua Cycling Team | ||
103 | Angelo Pagani (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
104 | Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
105 | Paolo Locatelli (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:00:19 | |
106 | James Tennent (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | ||
107 | Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | ||
108 | Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | ||
109 | Karl Menzies (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
110 | Kenny Van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:00:22 | |
111 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:00:30 | |
112 | Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:00:31 | |
113 | Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
114 | Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:00:48 | |
115 | Samuel Witmitz (Aus) Le Tua Cycling Team | 0:01:41 | |
116 | Adrian Chuah (Mas) Le Tua Cycling Team | ||
117 | Roberto De Patre (Ita) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | ||
118 | Bradley Potgieter (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | ||
119 | Wei Kei Chang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:47 | |
120 | Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:02:57 | |
121 | Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports Cycling | 0:03:03 | |
122 | Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Malaysia National Team | ||
123 | Kihong Yoo (Kor) Korea National Team | 0:07:23 |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 7 etapie:
1 | Libardo Nino Corredor (Col) Le Tua Cycling Team | 21:39:42 | |
2 | Jonnatha Monsalve (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:02 | |
3 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:19 | |
4 | Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | 0:00:22 | |
5 | Rahim Emami (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | ||
6 | Lachlan Morton (Aus) Chipotle Development Team | 0:00:27 | |
7 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:00:44 | |
8 | Ghader Mizbani (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:00:50 | |
9 | Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:00:52 | |
10 | Hyosuk Gong (Kor) Korea National Team | ||
11 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:01:23 | |
12 | Jose Mendes (Por) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:01:44 | |
13 | Amir Zargari (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | 0:01:54 | |
14 | Alex Howes (USA) Chipotle Development Team | 0:01:58 | |
15 | Kirk Carlsen (USA) Chipotle Development Team | 0:02:21 | |
16 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:02:35 | |
17 | Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:37 | |
18 | Mirsamad Pourseyedi G. (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | 0:03:15 | |
19 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:03:28 | |
20 | Gu Jang Kyung (Kor) Korea National Team | 0:03:30 | |
21 | Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:03:48 | |
22 | Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
23 | Pengda Jiao (Chn) Max Success Sports Cycling | ||
24 | Gang Xu (Chn) Max Success Sports Cycling | 0:03:55 | |
25 | Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Chipotle Development Team | 0:03:59 | |
26 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 0:05:08 | |
27 | Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | 0:05:15 | |
28 | Guillaume Bourgeois (Swi) Team Champion System | 0:05:58 | |
29 | Max Jenkins (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | 0:06:02 | |
30 | M. Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:06:03 | |
31 | Hui Zhang (Chn) Max Success Sports Cycling | 0:06:05 | |
32 | Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | 0:06:21 | |
33 | Farshad Salehian (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | 0:07:09 | |
34 | David Pell (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:08:05 | |
35 | Sébastian Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:08:13 | |
36 | Yong Li Ng (Mas) Le Tua Cycling Team | ||
37 | Manuele Caddeo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:08:54 | |
38 | M. Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:09:13 | |
39 | Othman M. Adiq (Mas) Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:10:12 | |
40 | Puchong Sai-Udomsin (Tha) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:10:13 | |
41 | Antonio Santoro (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:11:03 | |
42 | Jacob Rathe (USA) Chipotle Development Team | 0:11:42 | |
43 | David McCann (Irl) Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | 0:11:46 | |
44 | Kin San Wu (HKg) Team Champion System | 0:11:51 | |
45 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:13:05 | |
46 | Hamid Shirisisan (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | 0:14:00 | |
47 | Deon Locke (Aus) Team Champion System | 0:14:54 | |
48 | Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | 0:15:21 | |
49 | Jun Rong Ho (Sin) Singapore National Team | 0:16:09 | |
50 | Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:16:34 | |
51 | Wei Kei Chang (Tpe) Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | 0:16:42 | |
52 | Abulfazl Nazari Daghalian (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | 0:19:28 | |
53 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:19:30 | |
54 | Rusli Amir Mustafa (Mas) Malaysia National Team | 0:19:50 | |
55 | Alireza Haghi (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | 0:20:15 | |
56 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:20:32 | |
57 | Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports Cycling | 0:20:42 | |
58 | Christoff Van Heerden (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | 0:20:54 | |
59 | Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:20:59 | |
60 | Nur Misbah M. Rauf (Mas) Malaysia National Team | 0:21:51 | |
61 | Luca Barla (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:22:22 | |
62 | Angelo Pagani (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:24:14 | |
63 | Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:24:34 | |
64 | Gianluca Mirenda (Ita) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | 0:24:36 | |
65 | Kihong Yoo (Kor) Korea National Team | 0:25:08 | |
66 | Choon Haut Goh (Sin) Singapore National Team | 0:26:49 | |
67 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:27:30 | |
68 | Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:28:17 | |
69 | Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | 0:30:04 | |
70 | Raymond Kreder (Ned) Chipotle Development Team | 0:31:46 | |
71 | Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:32:14 | |
72 | David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar | 0:32:43 | |
73 | Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 0:33:11 | |
74 | Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:33:15 | |
75 | Hilton Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | 0:33:48 | |
76 | Anuar Manan (Mas) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:34:13 | |
77 | Adrian Chuah (Mas) Le Tua Cycling Team | 0:34:22 | |
78 | Meysam Ameli (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | 0:34:42 | |
79 | Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ||
80 | Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:35:00 | |
81 | Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | 0:35:06 | |
82 | Karl Menzies (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | 0:35:25 | |
83 | Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | 0:35:32 | |
84 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:35:45 | |
85 | Zainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (Mas) Malaysia National Team | 0:35:49 | |
86 | Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:35:54 | |
87 | Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 0:36:00 | |
88 | Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | 0:36:01 | |
89 | Vahid Ghaffari (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | 0:37:08 | |
90 | Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Malaysia National Team | 0:37:47 | |
91 | Darren Low (Sin) Singapore National Team | 0:38:36 | |
92 | Stuart Shaw (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:38:49 | |
93 | Abbas Saeidi Tanha (IRI) Azad University Cycling Team | 0:39:08 | |
94 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:39:36 | |
95 | Thomas Palmer (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:39:48 | |
96 | James Tennent (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | 0:40:29 | |
97 | Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | 0:42:44 | |
98 | Mohd Harrif Salleh (Mas) Terengganu ProAsia Cycling | 0:43:02 | |
99 | Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Korea National Team | 0:43:03 | |
100 | Suhardi Hassan (Mas) Malaysia National Team | 0:43:05 | |
101 | Robert Forster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | 0:43:26 | |
102 | Dene Rogers (NZl) Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | 0:43:28 | |
103 | Matthias Friedemann (Ger) Team Champion System | 0:43:34 | |
104 | Omar Lombardi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
105 | Boy Van Poppel (Ned) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
106 | Otavio Bulgarelli (Bra) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | ||
107 | Rafai Ratajczyk (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:43:55 | |
108 | Rhys Pollock (Aus) Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:44:39 | |
109 | Arran Brown (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | 0:46:43 | |
110 | Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:47:02 | |
111 | Adi Putera Yusof (Sin) Singapore National Team | 0:47:12 | |
112 | Shinpei Fukuda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team | ||
113 | Ji Wen Low (Sin) Singapore National Team | ||
114 | Paolo Locatelli (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:48:06 | |
115 | Bradley Potgieter (RSA) MTN Qhubeka | 0:48:35 | |
116 | André Schulze (Ger) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:48:45 | |
117 | Alias Ahmad Fakhrullah (Mas) Malaysia National Team | 0:49:17 | |
118 | Kenny Van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:49:28 | |
119 | Mohd Salleh Mohd Razif (Mas) Le Tua Cycling Team | 0:49:43 | |
120 | Samuel Witmitz (Aus) Le Tua Cycling Team | 0:51:08 | |
121 | Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:53:07 | |
122 | Roberto De Patre (Ita) Farnese Vini-Neri Sotttoli | 0:53:09 | |
123 | Ebrahim Javani (IRI) Suren Cycling Team | 1:05:48 |