Lista startowa Tour de Pologne 2023
AG2R Citroen Team
CHEREL Mikael
GAUTHERAT Pierre
GODON Dorian
SCHAR Michael
TRONCHON Bastien
VENDRAME Andrea
WARBASSE Larry
Alpecin-Deceuninck
OLDANI Stefano
SINKELDAM Ramon
MARECZKO Jakub
LEYSEN Senne
RIESEBEEK Oscar
CONCI Nicola
PLOWRIGHT Jensen
Team Arkea Samsic
VAUQUELIN Kevin
RIES Michel
RUSSO Clement
OWSIAN Łukasz
MCLAY Daniel
LEDANOIS Kevin
DEKKER David
Astana Qazaqstan Team
BATTISTELLA Samuele
GAROFOLI Gianmarco
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
MARTINELLI Davide
NIBALI Antonio
SCARONI Christian
SYRITSA Gleb
Bahrain Victorious
CARUSO Damiano
GRADEK Kamil
KEPPLINGER Rainer
MIHOLJEVIC Fran
MILAN Jonathan
PASQUALON Andrea
TIBERI Antonio
BORA-hansgrohe
KAMNA Lennard
ALEOTTI Giovanni
ARCHBOLD Shane
BENEDETTI Cesare
HIGUITA Sergio
MULLEN Ryan
BENNETTT Sam
Cofidis
WALSCHEID Max
ALLEGAERT Piet
CIMOLAI Davide
FERNANDEZ Ruben
KREDER Wesley
LASTRA Jonatan
WOOD Harrison
Team dsm-firmenich
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
BRENNER Marco
FLYNN Sean
MILESI Lorenzo
ONLEY Oscar
POOLE Max
VAN UDEN Casper
Groupama-FDJ
ASKEY Lewis
DAVY Clement
GERMANI Lorenzo
MARTINEZ Lenny
PENHOET Paul
WATSON Samuel
WELTEN Bram
Human Powered Health
ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław
BANASZEK Alan
DOUBLE Paul
PEAK Barnabas
SCHONBERGER Sebastian
SVESTAD-BARDSENG Embret
VAN HOECKE Gijs
INEOS Grenadiers
ARENSMAN Thymen
DE PLUS Laurens
HEIDUK Kim
KWIATKOWSKI Michał
PUCCIO Salvatore
SIVAKOV Pavel
THOMAS Geraint
Intermarche-Circus-Wanty
DE POOTER Dries
HERREGODTS Rune
JOHANSEN Julius
MIHKELS Madis
PAGE Hugo
THIJSSEN Gerben
VAN POPPEL Boy
Jumbo-Visma
BOUWMAN Koen
VAN EMDEN Jos
FOSS Tobias
HESSMANN Michel
KOOIJ Olav
OOMEN Sam
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lidl-Trek
ABERASTURI Jon
HELLEMOSE Asbjorn
HOELGAARD Markus
MOSCA Jacopo
THEUNS Edward
TOLHOEK Antwan
VERGAERDE Otto
Lotto Dstny
DE GENDT Thomas
KRON Andreas
MENTEN Milan
MONIQUET Sylvain
SCHWARZMANN Michael
SELIG Rudiger
VAN EETVELT Lennert
Movistar Team
BARTA William
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ERVITI Imanol
GAVIRIA Fernando
LAZKANO Oier
ROMEO Ivan
TORRES Albert
Polska
BUDZIŃSKI Marcin
KACZMAREK Jakub
BANASZEK Norbert
STOSZ Patryk
BROŻYNA Piotr
PATERSKI Maciej
PROĆ Bartłomiej
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
BAUER Jack
DONOVAN Mark
HAGEN Carl Frederik
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
MAŁECKI Kamil
MOSCHETTI Matteo
SAJNOK Szymon
Soudal – Quick Step
CATTANEO Mattia
CERNY Josef
HIRT Jan
MERLIER Tim
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
VAN WILDER Ilan
VERVAEKE Louis
Team Jayco AlUla
DUNBAR Edward
CRADDOCK Lawson
HAMILTON Lucas
HEPBURN Michael
MAAS Jan
QUICK Blake
SCOTSON Callum
Team Novo Nordisk
KOPECKY Matyas
PERON Andrea
RIDOLFO Filippo
KUSZTOR Peter
BRAND Sam
LOZANO David
BEADLE Hamish
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
CHANGIZI Sebastian
DE KLEIJN Arvid
KLUCKERS Arthur
PLUIMERS Rick
SUTER Joel
VOISARD Yannis
ZIJLAARD Maikel
UAE Team Emirates
ACKERMANN Pascal
ALMEIDA Joao
FISHER-BLACK Finn
FORMOLO Davide
MAJKA Rafał
MCNULTY Brandon
WELLENS Tim
22 FEDOROV Yevgeniy
23 GAZZOLI Michele
24 MARTINELLIDavide
25 GIDICH Yevgeniy
26 SCARONI Cristian
27 TEJADA CANACUE Harold
32 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
33 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
34 HAUSSLER Heinrich Friedric
35 MACIEJUK Filip
36 MILAN Jonathan
37 WILLIAMS Stephen Rhys
42 BENEDETTI Cesare
43 BENNETT Sam
44 HIGUITA Sergio
45 MEEUS Jordi
46 MULLEN Ryan
47 ARCHBOLD Shane
52 DELETTRE Alexandre
53 CHAMPION Thomas
54 CIMOLAI Davide
55 CONSONNI Simone
56 BOHLI Tom
57 WALLAYS Jelle
62 CARR Simon
63 KEUKELEIREJens
64 PADUN Mark
65 QUINN Sean
66 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
67 WISNIOWSKI Łukasz
72 ARMIRAIL Bruno
73 GUARNIERI Jacopo
74 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
75 PACHER Quentin
76 SCOTSON Miles
77 WELTEN Bram
82 HAYTER Ethan
83 NARVAEZPRADO Jhonatan
84 PUCCIO Salvatore
85 SHEFFIELD Magnus
86 TULETT Ben
87 VIVIANI Elia
92 HERMANS Quinten
93 HUYS Laurens
94 JOHANSEN Julius
95 PAGE Hugo
96 THIJSSEN Gerben
97 VAN POPPEL Boy
102 BERWICK Sebastian
103 BRÄNDLE Matthias
104 DE MARCHI Alessandro
105 DOWSETT Alex
106 JONES Taj
107 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz
113 KOOIJ Olav
114 HESSMANN Michel
115 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
116 OOMEN Sam
117 TEUNISSEN Mike
Movistar Team
121 BARTA William
122 HOLLMANN Juri
123 JACOBS Johan
124 KANTER Max
125 LAZKANO Oier
126 GONZALEZ Abner
127 RODRIGUEZ Oscar
Team BikeExchange – Jayco
131 SOBRERO Matteo
132 EDMONDSON Alexander
133 GROVES Kaden
134 HEPBURN Michael
135 HAMILTON Lucas
136 CRADDOCK Gregory Laws
137 OʼBRIEN Kelland
Lotto Soudal
141 CRAS Steff
142 DE BUYST Jasper
144 DE GENDT Thomas
145 DRIZNERS Jarrad
146 KLUGE Roger
147 MAŁECKI Kamil
148 MONIQUET Sylvain
152 ARNDT Nikias
153 BRENNER Marco
154 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
155 MARKL Niklas
156 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
157 WELSFORD Samuel
162 LIEPINŠ Emīls
163 MOSCA Jacopo
164 MOSCHETT IMatteo
165 THEUNS Edward
166 TIBERI Antonio
167 TOLHOEK Antwan
172 FORMOLO Davide
173 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
174 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
175 OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe
176 TROIA Oliviero
177 ULISSI Diego
181 VAN DER POEL David
182 BAX Sjoerd
183 BAYER Tobias
184 LEYSEN Senne
185 MARECZKO Jakub
186 OLDANI Stefano
187 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
Caja Rural – Seguros RGA
191 AMEZQUETAMORENO Jule
192 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
193 CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jeffers
194 DANTAS LEITAO Iúri Gabriel
195 MARTÍN GALÁN Sergio Rom
196 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
197 SCHLEGEL Michal
201 PERON Andrea
202 KUSZTOR Peter
203 DE KEIJZER Gerd
204 BRAND Sam
205 POLI Umberto
206 LOZANO RIBA David
207 KOPECKY Matyas
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
211 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
212 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halla
213 WÆRSTED Syver
214 SKAARSETH Anders
215 TILLER Rasmus
216 ANDERSEN Idar
217 WILSLY Jonas Gregaard
221 ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław
222 STOSZ Patryk
223 GRABIS Mateusz
224 KACZMAREK Jakub
225 BROŻYNA Piotr
226 BUDZIŃSKI Marcin
227 MURIAS Jakub