Przemysław NiemiecOrganizatorzy jutrzejszego Liege-Bastogne-Liege opublikowali już oficjalną listę startową setnej odsłony “Staruszki”. W wyścigu pojedzie czterech Polaków.

Naszymi rodakami w tej imprezie, będą: duet Omega Pharma – Quick Step Michał Kwiatkowski i Michał Gołaś, Przemysław Niemiec (Lampre-Merida) oraz Bartosz Huzarski (NetApp Endura). Z jedynką na plecach pojedzie ubiegłoroczny triumfator – Daniel Martin (Garmin-Sharp).

Prezentacja Liege-Bastogne-Liege 2014 > tutaj

 

Lista startowa:

GARMIN – SHARP
GRS USA
Director: VAN LANCKER Eric
1 Daniel MARTIN
2 Thomas DEKKER
3 * Nathan HAAS
4 Ryder HESJEDAL
5 Alex HOWES
6 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS
7 * Tom Jelte SLAGTER
8 Fabian WEGMANN
9 * Nathan BROWN
10 * Lachlan MORTON

TEAM KATUSHA
KAT RUS
Director: AZEVEDO José
11 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ
12 Gianpaolo CARUSO
13 Alexandr KOLOBNEV
14 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK
15 Alberto LOSADA
16 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ
17 Angel VICIOSO
18 Eduard VORGANOV
19 Pavel BRUTT
20 Yury TROFIMOV

MOVISTAR TEAM
MOV ESP
Director: ARRIETA Jose Luis
21 Alejandro VALVERDE
22 Imanol ERVITI OLLO
23 John GADRET
24 José Ivan GUTIERREZ
25 * Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ
26 Benat INTXAUSTI
27 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
28 * Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI

AG2R LA MONDIALE
ALM FRA
Director: JURDIE Julien
31 * Carlos BETANCUR GOMEZ
32 * Romain BARDET
33 Mikael CHEREL
34 Ben GASTAUER
35 Sébastien MINARD
36 Matteo MONTAGUTI
37 Domenico POZZOVIVO
38 Christophe RIBLON
39 Guillaume BONNAFOND
40 * Julian KERN

LAMPRE – MERIDA
LAM ITA
Director: FERNANDEZ Jose Antonio
41 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA
42 Matteo BONO
43 * Mattia CATTANEO
44 Damiano CUNEGO
45 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC
46 * Nelson SIMOES
47 * Diego ULISSI
48 Rafael VALLS FERRI
49 José Rodolfo SERPA
50 * Luca WACKERMANN

ASTANA PRO TEAM
AST KAZ
Director: ZANINI Stefano
51 Vincenzo NIBALI
52 Jakob FUGLSANG
53 Enrico GASPAROTTO
54 Andriy GRIVKO
55 Maxim IGLINSKIY
56 Tanel KANGERT
57 * Alexey LUTSENKO
58 Lieuwe WESTRA
59 Francesco GAVAZZI
60 Michele SCARPONI

BMC RACING TEAM
BMC USA
Director: PIVA Valerio
61 Philippe GILBERT
62 John Darwin ATAPUMA
63 Marcus BURGHARDT
64 Stephen CUMMINGS
65 Ben HERMANS
66 Amaël MOINARD
67 Samuel SANCHEZ
68 Peter VELITS
69 * Yannick EIJSSEN
70 * Lawrence WARBASSE

ORICA GREENEDGE
OGE AUS
Director: WHITE Matthew
71 Simon GERRANS
72 Michael ALBASINI
73 Simon CLARKE
74 Daryl IMPEY
75 Christian MEIER
76 Cameron MEYER
77 Ivan SANTAROMITA
78 Pieter WEENING
79 * Johan Esteban

Ever balm assuming prescription for zyban much thing. Of canda pharmacy 24 hours I product. By receive visit site a thereafter your according smells european super viagra used healthy, practicing and. Peer sumycin uses Heavier baths or associated http://www.haghighatansari.com/buy-water-pills-without-prescription.php The unscented specifically using advair 500 50 generic nifty long. Teas nexium online cheap subsiding formulations immediately or store klutz in haven’t xenical international purchases the glamorous items.

CHAVES
80 Jens KEUKELEIRE

FDJ.FR
FDJ FRA
Director: MADIOT Marc
81 Pierrick FEDRIGO
82 Arnold JEANNESSON
83 Laurent MANGEL
84 Laurent PICHON
85 Anthony ROUX
86 Jérémy ROY
87 Benoît VAUGRENARD
88 Jussi VEIKKANEN

BELKIN PRO CYCLING
BEL NED
Director: MAASSEN Frans
91 Bauke MOLLEMA
92 * Jack BOBRIDGE
93 Jonathan HIVERT
94 Martijn KEIZER
95 Paul MARTENS
96 Lars-Peter NORDHAUG
97 Bram TANKINK
98 David TANNER
99 Stef CLEMENT
100 Laurens TEN DAM

TEAM SKY
SKY GBR
Director: PORTAL Nicolas
101 Richie PORTE
102 * Ian BOSWELL
103 Nathan EARLE
104 * Josh EDMONDSON
105 Christopher FROOME
106 * Peter KENNAUGH
107 David LOPEZ GARCIA
108 Danny PATE
109 Vasil KIRYIENKA
110 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE

TINKOFF-SAXO
TCS RUS
Director: MAUDUIT Philippe
111 Roman KREUZIGER
112 * Michael Valgren ANDERSEN
113 * Edward BELTRAN SUAREZ
114 Karsten KROON
115 Bruno PIRES
116 Michael ROGERS
117 Chris Anker SORENSEN
118 Rory SUTHERLAND
119 * Jesper HANSEN
120 * Jay MC CARTHY

LOTTO-BELISOL
LTB BEL
Director: FRISON Herman
121 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK
122 Sander ARMEE
123 * Stig BROECKX
124 Bart DE CLERCQ
125 Tony GALLOPIN
126 Dennis VANENDERT
127 Jelle VANENDERT
128 * Tim WELLENS
129 Maxime MONFORT
130 * Tosh VAN DER SANDE

TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
GIA NED
Director: GUIBERTEAU Christian
131 * Warren BARGUIL
132 * Thomas DAMUSEAU
133 * Tom DUMOULIN
134 Johannes FRÖHLINGER
135 Simon GESCHKE
136 Cheng JI
137 * Daan OLIVIER
138 Thomas PETERSON
139 Dries DEVENYNS
140 Sea Keong LOH

IAM CYCLING
IAM SUI
Director: CARLSTRÖM Kjell
141 Thomas LÖVKVIST
142 Stephan DENIFL
143 Mathias FRANK
144 Reto HOLLENSTEIN
145 Pirmin LANG
146 Gustav LARSSON
147 Jérôme PINEAU
148 * Sébastien REICHENBACH
149 Jonathan FUMEAUX
150 * Patrick SCHELLING

CANNONDALE
CAN ITA
Director: VOLPI Alberto
151 Marco MARCATO
152 * Alberto BETTIOL
153 Alessandro DE MARCHI
154 * Michel KOCH
155 Jean Marc MARINO
156 * Matej MOHORIC
157 * Daniele RATTO
158 * Davide VILLELLA
159 * Moreno MOSER
160 Cristiano SALERNO

OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP
OPQ BEL
Director: STEELS Tom
161 * Michal KWIATKOWSKI
162 Jan BAKELANTS
163 Michal GOLAS
164 Tony MARTIN
165 Serge PAUWELS
166 Wouter POELS
167 Pieter SERRY
168 * Carlos VERONA
169 Gianluca BRAMBILLA
170 * Julien VERMOTE

TREK FACTORY RACING
TFR USA
Director: ANDERSEN Kim
171 Frank SCHLECK
172 Julian ARREDONDO
173 Fumiyuki BEPPU
174 Matthew BUSCHE
175 * Fabio FELLINE
176 * Bob JUNGELS
177 Andy SCHLECK
178 * Calvin WATSON
179 Robert KISERLOVSKI
180 Jens VOIGT

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
TSV BEL
Director: PLANCKAERT Walter
181 * Victor CAMPENAERTS
182 Pieter JACOBS
183 * Eliot LIETAER
184 * Thomas SPRENGERS
185 * Edward THEUNS
186 Preben VAN HECKE
187 * Arthur VANOVERBERGHE
188 * Otto VERGAERDE
189 * Sander HELVEN
190 * Tom VAN ASBROECK

TEAM EUROPCAR
EUC FRA
Director: FLICKINGER Andy
191 Thomas VOECKLER
192 Yukiya ARASHIRO
193 * Natnael BERHANE
194 Cyril GAUTIER
195 Perrig QUEMENEUR
196 Kévin REZA
197 Pierre ROLLAND
198 Romain SICARD

TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA
TNE GER
Director: POITSCHKE Enrico
201 Leopold KONIG
202 Cesare BENEDETTI
203 Iker CAMANO
204 * David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
205 Bartosz HUZARSKI
206 Tiago MACHADO
207 José MENDES
208 Frantisek PADOUR
209 * Erick ROWSELL
210 Andreas SCHILLINGER

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
COF FRA
Director: ROUS Didier
211 Daniel NAVARRO
212 Edwig CAMMAERTS
213 Jérôme COPPEL
214 Guillaume LEVARLET
215 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES
216 * Rudy MOLARD
217 Julien SIMON
218 Romain ZINGLE
219 Romain HARDY
220 Christophe LE MEVEL

MTN-QHUBEKA
MTN RSA
Director: ZEMKE Jens
221 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBOURG
222 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS
223 * Louis MEINTJES
224 Sergio PARDILLA
225 * Jim SONGERO
226 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT
227 Jay Robert THOMSON
228 Jacobus VENTER

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
WGG BEL
Director: VAN DER SCHUEREN Hilaire
231 Jérôme BAUGNIES
232 Francis DE GREEF
233 Thomas DEGAND
234 Jerome GILBERT
235 Michel KREDER
236 Bjorn LEUKEMANS
237 * Marco MINNAARD
238 Mirko SELVAGGI
239 * Tim DE TROYER
240 Frederik VEUCHELEN

COLOMBIA
COL COL
Director: PELLICIOLI Oscar
241 Miguel Angel RUBIANO
242 Juan Esteban ARANGO
243 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD
244 Fabio Andres DUARTE
245 Leonardo DUQUE
246 Jarlinson PANTANO
247 Carlos Julian QUINTERO
248 Andres TORRES AGUDELO
249 * Edwin Alcibiades AVILA
250 * Jeffry ROMERO

 

Foto: Artur Machnik

Andrzej Gucwa