Wyniki 3 etapu Tour Down Under z dnia 20.01.2011, Unley – Stiriling, dystans 129 km

1 Michael Matthews (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team 3:11:47
2 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
3 Matthew Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad
4 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling
5 Luke Roberts (Aus) UNI SA – Australia
6 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team
7 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
8 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana
9 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
10 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
11 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
12 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha Team
13 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD
14 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
15 Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek
16 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
17 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Radio Shack
18 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radio Shack
19 Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
20 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
21 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling
22 Jose Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Movistar Team
23 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling
24 Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
25 David Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:00:07
26 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team
27 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
28 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
29 Inaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
30 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step Cycling Team
31 Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
32 Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
33 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
34 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
35 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale
36 Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team
37 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
38 Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
39 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana
40 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
41 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling
42 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team
43 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
44 Mitchell Docker (Aus) UNI SA – Australia
45 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) UNI SA – Australia
46 Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC-Highroad
47 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek
48 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:00:13
49 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
50 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick Step Cycling Team
51 Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) UNI SA – Australia
52 Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
53 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling
54 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team
55 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
56 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana
57 Ruben Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
58 Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling
59 Juan Horrach (Spa) Katusha Team
60 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:25
61 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Team Radio Shack 0:00:31
62 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:32
63 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:46
64 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
65 Jos van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
66 William Clarke (Aus) Leopard Trek
67 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team
68 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:00:50
69 Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:00:54
70 Simon Clarke (Aus) Astana 0:00:57
71 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
72 Travis Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:00:59
73 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:01:06
74 David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:01:10
75 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quick Step Cycling Team
76 Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:19
77 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Movistar Team 0:01:20
78 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:48
79 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
80 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
81 Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek 0:02:41
82 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD
83 Robbie Hunter (RSA) Team Radio Shack 0:03:11
84 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radio Shack
85 Timothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team
86 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
87 Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Movistar Team
88 Michael Hepburn (Aus) UNI SA – Australia
89 Vicente Reynes (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto
90 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
91 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek
92 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana
93 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team
94 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
95 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
96 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
97 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:04:19
98 Luke Durbridge (Aus) UNI SA – Australia
99 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana
100 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre – ISD
101 Martin Pedersen (Den) Leopard Trek
102 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – ISD 0:05:15
103 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team 0:05:28
104 Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:06:07
105 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:06:14
106 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:06:36
107 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
108 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:39
109 Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard
110 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
111 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
112 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team
113 Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Katusha Team
114 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
115 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad 0:07:20
116 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad
117 Martin Mortensen (Den) Leopard Trek
118 John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:09:26
119 Markel Irizar (Spa) Team Radio Shack 0:10:26
120 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard
121 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
122 Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad
123 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team
124 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD
125 Gregory Rast (Swi) Team Radio Shack
126 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team
127 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
128 Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
129 José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team 0:12:29
130 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad
131 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie:

1 Matthew Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad 9:56:25
2 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:00:02
3 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Radio Shack 0:00:04
4 Michael Matthews (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team
5 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling
6 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana 0:00:14
7 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team
8 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD
9 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
10 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling
11 Luke Roberts (Aus) UNI SA – Australia
12 Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
13 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
14 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
15 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
16 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling
17 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
18 Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek
19 Jose Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Movistar Team
20 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
21 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radio Shack
22 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
23 Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
24 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha Team
25 Mitchell Docker (Aus) UNI SA – Australia 0:00:15
26 Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:18
27 Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team
28 Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:19
29 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:21
30 Inaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
31 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
32 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
33 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team
34 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
35 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) UNI SA – Australia
36 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek
37 Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
38 David Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
39 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana
40 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
41 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale
42 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step Cycling Team
43 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling
44 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team
45 Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC-Highroad
46 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
47 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
48 Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) UNI SA – Australia 0:00:27
49 Ruben Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
50 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
51 Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
52 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team
53 Juan Horrach (Spa) Katusha Team
54 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana
55 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick Step Cycling Team
56 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
57 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling
58 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:44
59 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Team Radio Shack 0:00:45
60 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:46
61 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:01:00
62 William Clarke (Aus) Leopard Trek
63 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
64 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:01:01
65 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:01:04
66 Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:05
67 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:11
68 David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:01:20
69 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quick Step Cycling Team 0:01:24
70 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:01:28
71 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Movistar Team 0:01:34
72 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:20
73 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:02:40
74 Jos van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:02:47
75 Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:02:54
76 Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek 0:02:55
77 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD
78 Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Movistar Team 0:03:24
79 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:03:25
80 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
81 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radio Shack
82 Robbie Hunter (RSA) Team Radio Shack
83 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana
84 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek
85 Michael Hepburn (Aus) UNI SA – Australia
86 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team
87 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
88 Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:32
89 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:03:49
90 Simon Clarke (Aus) Astana 0:04:24
91 Luke Durbridge (Aus) UNI SA – Australia 0:04:32
92 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:04:33
93 Martin Pedersen (Den) Leopard Trek
94 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre – ISD
95 Timothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:04:49
96 Travis Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:04:55
97 Vicente Reynes (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:05:02
98 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana 0:05:18
99 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – ISD 0:05:29
100 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team 0:05:42
101 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:05:44
102 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:05:52
103 Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:06:21
104 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:06:28
105 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:06:46
106 Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Katusha Team 0:06:47
107 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:53
108 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
109 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team
110 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo
111 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
112 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:07:07
113 Martin Mortensen (Den) Leopard Trek 0:07:34
114 Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:08:26
115 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 0:09:30
116 John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:09:40
117 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:10:40
118 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
119 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team
120 Markel Irizar (Spa) Team Radio Shack
121 Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
122 Gregory Rast (Swi) Team Radio Shack
123 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad 0:10:58
124 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:11:25
125 Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:11:51
126 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:12:03
127 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:12:13
128 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:13:29
129 José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team 0:14:44
130 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:15:32
131 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad 0:16:30
guest
0 komentarzy
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments