Wyniki 4 etapu Tour Down Under z dnia 21.01.2011, Norwood – Strathalbyn, dystans 124 km
1 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 2:57:55 | |
2 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
3 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:03 | |
4 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:10 | |
5 | Matthew Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:24 | |
6 | Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
7 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
8 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
9 | Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
10 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
11 | Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | ||
12 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
13 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
14 | Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
15 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
16 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek | ||
17 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
18 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
19 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
20 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
21 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
22 | Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
23 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
24 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
25 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling | ||
26 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
27 | Luke Roberts (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | ||
28 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC-Highroad | ||
29 | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team | ||
30 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
31 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
32 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
33 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
34 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
35 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Radio Shack | ||
36 | Ruben Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
37 | Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
38 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
39 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
40 | Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
41 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
42 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
43 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
44 | Jose Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
45 | Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
46 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
47 | Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
48 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
49 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
50 | Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
51 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
52 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
53 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
54 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radio Shack | ||
55 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
56 | Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
57 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
58 | David Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
59 | Inaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
60 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
61 | Angel Madrazo (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
62 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
63 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
64 | Manuel Cardoso (Por) Team Radio Shack | ||
65 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
66 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
67 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
68 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
69 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
70 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
71 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | ||
72 | Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
73 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana | ||
74 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
75 | Juan Horrach (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
76 | Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
77 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
78 | David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
79 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
80 | Luke Durbridge (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | 0:00:39 | |
81 | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
82 | Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek | 0:00:41 | |
83 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
84 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Astana | ||
85 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radio Shack | ||
86 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
87 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | ||
88 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
89 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
90 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
91 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
92 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Katusha Team | 0:00:45 | |
93 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
94 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:58 | |
95 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
96 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
97 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
98 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:00 | |
99 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek | ||
100 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:06 | |
101 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
102 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Team Radio Shack | 0:01:12 | |
103 | Robbie Hunter (RSA) Team Radio Shack | ||
104 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Team Radio Shack | ||
105 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:41 | |
106 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quick Step Cycling Team | 0:00:24 | |
107 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | 0:02:09 | |
108 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:02:10 | |
109 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
110 | Mitchell Docker (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | ||
111 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
112 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
113 | Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
114 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
115 | Timothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
116 | Jos van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
117 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha Team | 0:00:24 | |
118 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:02:10 | |
119 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:04:26 | |
120 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
121 | Martin Mortensen (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
122 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
123 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
124 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
125 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | ||
126 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
127 | Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
128 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
129 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
130 | Michael Hepburn (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | ||
131 | William Clarke (Aus) Leopard Trek |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 4 etapie:
1 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 12:54:30 | |
2 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:10 | |
3 | Matthew Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:12 | |
4 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Radio Shack | 0:00:15 | |
5 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:16 | |
6 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:18 | |
7 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
8 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:26 | |
9 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:00:27 | |
10 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | 0:00:28 | |
11 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
12 | Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
13 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling | ||
14 | Luke Roberts (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | ||
15 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
16 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek | ||
17 | Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
18 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
19 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
20 | Jose Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
21 | Jose Joaquin Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
22 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
23 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
24 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
25 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radio Shack | ||
26 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha Team | ||
27 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:32 | |
28 | Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
29 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:33 | |
30 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:35 | |
31 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
32 | Inaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
33 | Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
34 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
35 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
36 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
37 | David Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
38 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
39 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC-Highroad | ||
40 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
41 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
42 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
43 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
44 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
45 | Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | 0:00:41 | |
46 | Ruben Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
47 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
48 | Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
49 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
50 | Juan Horrach (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
51 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana | ||
52 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
53 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
54 | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:58 | |
55 | Manuel Cardoso (Por) Team Radio Shack | 0:00:59 | |
56 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:00 | |
57 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:01:14 | |
58 | Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:19 | |
59 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:01:31 | |
60 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:32 | |
61 | David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:01:34 | |
62 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:01:35 | |
63 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quick Step Cycling Team | 0:01:38 | |
64 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:46 | |
65 | Angel Madrazo (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:48 | |
66 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:59 | |
67 | Mitchell Docker (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | 0:02:15 | |
68 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | 0:02:20 | |
69 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:02:21 | |
70 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick Step Cycling Team | 0:02:27 | |
71 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:51 | |
72 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:03:08 | |
73 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | 0:03:09 | |
74 | Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek | 0:03:26 | |
75 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:30 | |
76 | Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:03:38 | |
77 | Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:03:39 | |
78 | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team | ||
79 | Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
80 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:56 | |
81 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radio Shack | ||
82 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:03 | |
83 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek | 0:04:15 | |
84 | Robbie Hunter (RSA) Team Radio Shack | 0:04:27 | |
85 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:04:40 | |
86 | Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:04:47 | |
87 | Jos van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
88 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Astana | 0:04:55 | |
89 | Luke Durbridge (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | 0:05:01 | |
90 | William Clarke (Aus) Leopard Trek | 0:05:16 | |
91 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:05:32 | |
92 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | 0:05:43 | |
93 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:05:51 | |
94 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team | 0:05:56 | |
95 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:06:32 | |
96 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:06:33 | |
97 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:06:40 | |
98 | Timothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:06:49 | |
99 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:06:53 | |
100 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:07:00 | |
101 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:07 | |
102 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
103 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Katusha Team | 0:07:22 | |
104 | Michael Hepburn (Aus) UNI SA – Australia | 0:07:41 | |
105 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
106 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:08:21 | |
107 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:08:28 | |
108 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:08:38 | |
109 | Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:08:40 | |
110 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:08:49 | |
111 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:09:18 | |
112 | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:09:59 | |
113 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:10:54 | |
114 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
115 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
116 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:11:09 | |
117 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
118 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Team Radio Shack | 0:11:42 | |
119 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Team Radio Shack | ||
120 | Martin Mortensen (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:11:50 | |
121 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:12:27 | |
122 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:12:39 | |
123 | Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:13:25 | |
124 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:13:56 | |
125 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:14:25 | |
126 | Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:14:56 | |
127 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | 0:15:14 | |
128 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:16:19 | |
129 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:16:20 | |
130 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 0:17:20 | |
131 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:19:00 |