Wyniki 5 etapu Tour Down Under z dnia 23.01.2010, Snapper Point – Willunga, dystans 149 km
1 | Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 3:29:39 | |
2 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 0:00:02 | |
3 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:04 | |
4 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
5 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:06 | |
6 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
7 | Sebastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack | ||
8 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | ||
9 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Sky | 0:00:09 | |
10 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
11 | Robbie Hunter (RSA) Garmin-Transitions | ||
12 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Katyusha | ||
13 | Jose Rojas (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
14 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
15 | Peter Mcdonald (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
16 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Transitions | ||
17 | Andre Greipel (Ger) HTC-Columbia | ||
18 | Daryl Impey (RSA) Team RadioShack | ||
19 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
20 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon Servetto | ||
21 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
22 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
23 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
24 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
25 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | ||
26 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | ||
27 | Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
28 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
29 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
30 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katyusha | ||
31 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
32 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon Servetto | ||
33 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
34 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
35 | René Mandri (Est) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
36 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
37 | Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
38 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
39 | Perget Mathieu (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
40 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
41 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
42 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | ||
43 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
44 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
45 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team RadioShack | ||
46 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Katyusha | ||
47 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | ||
48 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC-Columbia | ||
49 | Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
50 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:27 | |
51 | Michael Rogers (Aus) HTC-Columbia | 0:00:37 | |
52 | Biel Kadri (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | 0:01:21 | |
53 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katyusha | ||
54 | Juan Ripoll Horrach (Spa) Katyusha | 0:01:35 | |
55 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | 0:01:48 | |
56 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:52 | |
57 | Matthew Goss (Aus) HTC-Columbia | ||
58 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:21 | |
59 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
60 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
61 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky | ||
62 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
63 | Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
64 | Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
65 | Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
66 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | ||
67 | Russell Downing (GBr) Team Sky | ||
68 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team RadioShack | ||
69 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
70 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
71 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Columbia | ||
72 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
73 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
74 | Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky | ||
75 | Timothy Roe (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
76 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Transitions | ||
77 | David Vitoria (Swi) Footon Servetto | ||
78 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky | ||
79 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
80 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
81 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | 0:06:23 | |
82 | Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
83 | David Kemp (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
84 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katyusha | ||
85 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
86 | Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
87 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
88 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
89 | Gerben Lowik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
90 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
91 | Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Astana | ||
92 | Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon Servetto | ||
93 | Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
94 | Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | ||
95 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
96 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Team Sky | ||
97 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Team Sky | ||
98 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
99 | Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
100 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katyusha | ||
101 | Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
102 | Stuart O’grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
103 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
104 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon Servetto | ||
105 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
106 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step | ||
107 | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
108 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
109 | Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | ||
110 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:08:07 | |
111 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
112 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:09:19 | |
113 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) HTC-Columbia | ||
114 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step | ||
115 | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon Servetto | ||
116 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
117 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | ||
118 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Columbia | ||
119 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | ||
120 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
121 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
122 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
123 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
124 | Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
125 | Björn Schroder (Ger) Team Milram | ||
126 | David Gutierrez (Spa) Footon Servetto | ||
127 | Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
128 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | ||
129 | Jose Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 5 etapie:
1 | Andre Greipel (Ger) HTC-Columbia | 16:53:45 | |
2 | Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:11 | |
3 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 0:00:17 | |
4 | Robbie McEwen (Aus) Katyusha | 0:00:20 | |
5 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:21 | |
6 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Sky | 0:00:24 | |
7 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katyusha | 0:00:25 | |
8 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:26 | |
9 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:27 | |
10 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:00:29 | |
11 | Robbie Hunter (RSA) Garmin-Transitions | 0:00:30 | |
12 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
13 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
14 | René Mandri (Est) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
15 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
16 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
17 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
18 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Transitions | ||
19 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:32 | |
20 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon Servetto | 0:00:39 | |
21 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon Servetto | ||
22 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | ||
23 | Jose Rojas (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:46 | |
24 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:00:47 | |
25 | Michael Rogers (Aus) HTC-Columbia | 0:00:58 | |
26 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Katyusha | 0:01:11 | |
27 | Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:19 | |
28 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:24 | |
29 | Peter Mcdonald (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:01:31 | |
30 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:38 | |
31 | Daryl Impey (RSA) Team RadioShack | 0:01:49 | |
32 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | 0:01:54 | |
33 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC-Columbia | 0:01:55 | |
34 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:13 | |
35 | Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:20 | |
36 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team RadioShack | 0:02:36 | |
37 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 0:02:38 | |
38 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katyusha | 0:02:42 | |
39 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team RadioShack | 0:02:45 | |
40 | Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana | 0:02:49 | |
41 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | 0:02:57 | |
42 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky | 0:02:58 | |
43 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | 0:03:02 | |
44 | Sebastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack | 0:03:07 | |
45 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:03:10 | |
46 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | 0:03:12 | |
47 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Columbia | 0:03:14 | |
48 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:17 | |
49 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:03:32 | |
50 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:03:36 | |
51 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:43 | |
52 | Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:04:34 | |
53 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:04:37 | |
54 | Perget Mathieu (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:42 | |
55 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Transitions | 0:04:58 | |
56 | Juan Ripoll Horrach (Spa) Katyusha | ||
57 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | 0:04:59 | |
58 | Timothy Roe (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:05:27 | |
59 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) Ag2r-La Mondiale | 0:06:23 | |
60 | Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:06:47 | |
61 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Team Sky | 0:07:16 | |
62 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
63 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | ||
64 | Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:07:23 | |
65 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:07:36 | |
66 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | 0:07:38 | |
67 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:08:08 | |
68 | Biel Kadri (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | 0:08:31 | |
69 | Stuart O’grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:09:08 | |
70 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Team Sky | 0:09:10 | |
71 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky | 0:09:13 | |
72 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:09:31 | |
73 | Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Astana | 0:09:46 | |
74 | Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | 0:10:07 | |
75 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:10:16 | |
76 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | 0:10:39 | |
77 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 0:10:52 | |
78 | Matthew Goss (Aus) HTC-Columbia | 0:10:53 | |
79 | David Vitoria (Swi) Footon Servetto | 0:11:39 | |
80 | Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:11:41 | |
81 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:11:53 | |
82 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) HTC-Columbia | 0:12:55 | |
83 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:13:03 | |
84 | Michael Matthews (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:13:06 | |
85 | Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:13:22 | |
86 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 0:13:37 | |
87 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:13:41 | |
88 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:14:34 | |
89 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | 0:14:42 | |
90 | Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon Servetto | 0:15:04 | |
91 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step | 0:16:13 | |
92 | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:17:34 | |
93 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:17:46 | |
94 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:17:57 | |
95 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | 0:18:06 | |
96 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katyusha | 0:18:08 | |
97 | Russell Downing (GBr) Team Sky | 0:18:15 | |
98 | Gerben Lowik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:18:29 | |
99 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step | 0:18:54 | |
100 | Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:19:09 | |
101 | Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky | 0:19:28 | |
102 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:19:39 | |
103 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon Servetto | 0:19:45 | |
104 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:20:02 | |
105 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:20:16 | |
106 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:21:26 | |
107 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | 0:22:36 | |
108 | Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:23:09 | |
109 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katyusha | 0:23:28 | |
110 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:24:17 | |
111 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Columbia | 0:25:00 | |
112 | Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:25:37 | |
113 | Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:25:51 | |
114 | Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step | 0:26:56 | |
115 | Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
116 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:27:33 | |
117 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 0:28:02 | |
118 | Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:28:03 | |
119 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:28:47 | |
120 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:28:49 | |
121 | David Gutierrez (Spa) Footon Servetto | 0:29:04 | |
122 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 0:29:10 | |
123 | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon Servetto | 0:29:35 | |
124 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale | 0:29:43 | |
125 | Jose Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:30:21 | |
126 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:30:32 | |
127 | David Kemp (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia | 0:32:22 | |
128 | Björn Schroder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:32:34 | |
129 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | 0:36:18 |