Wyniki 6 etapu Eneco Tour z dnia 23.08.2010, Bilzen – Heers, dystans 205,6 km

1 André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 5:12:25
2 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
4 Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
5 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank
6 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano
7 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
8 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
9 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha
10 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
11 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha
12 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack
13 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
14 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana
15 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram
16 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team
17 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
18 Michael Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
19 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
20 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
21 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
22 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
23 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
24 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
25 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ
26 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions
27 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano
28 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step
29 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
30 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
31 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale
32 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank
33 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil – Shimano
34 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre-Farnese Vini
35 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
36 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions
37 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
38 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha
39 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
40 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack
41 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack
42 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack
43 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
44 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
45 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
46 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
47 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
48 Françis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
49 Andrey Amador (Crc) Caisse d’Epargne
50 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
51 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack
52 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ
53 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
54 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
55 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
56 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
57 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
58 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi
59 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
60 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
61 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack
62 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram
63 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:00:10
64 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:00:17
65 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
66 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:33
67 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:01:40
68 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:42
69 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 0:05:53
70 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
71 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:07:09
72 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
73 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha
74 Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil – Shimano 0:09:03
75 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Quick Step
76 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram
77 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto
78 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
79 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
80 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha
81 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano
82 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Astana
83 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto
84 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
85 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
86 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
87 Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
88 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
89 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) FDJ
90 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini
91 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
92 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
93 Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto
94 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
95 Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions
96 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto
97 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
98 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia
99 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:15:55
100 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank 0:20:44
101 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
102 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
103 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia
104 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini
105 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha
106 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
107 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
108 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale
109 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
110 Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
111 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
112 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions
113 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil – Shimano
114 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank
115 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram
116 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Footon-Servetto
117 Scott Davis (Aus) Astana
118 Leigh Howard (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
119 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
120 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank
121 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano
122 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha
123 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF Valeriy Dmitryev (Kaz) Astana
DNF Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana
DNF Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank
DNF Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha
DNF Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack
DNF José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
DNF Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Transitions
DNF Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions
DNF Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step
DNF Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano
DNS Allan Davis (Aus) Astana
DNS Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
DNS Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ
DNS Mickael Cherel (Fra) FDJ
DNS Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto

Klasyfikacja generalna po 6 etapie:

1 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 28:30:33
2 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:11
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:01:22
4 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:01:28
5 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0:01:31
6 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:37
7 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:38
8 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil – Shimano 0:01:41
9 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack 0:01:45
10 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
11 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack 0:01:49
12 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 0:01:51
13 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:01:52
14 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
15 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ 0:01:55
16 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano
17 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:01:56
18 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:02
19 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:09
20 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:11
21 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
22 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 0:02:28
23 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha
24 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:32
25 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:02:33
26 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:03:15
27 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:03:25
28 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:39
29 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:49
30 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:04:01
31 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 0:04:34
32 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack 0:05:32
33 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:07:21
34 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step 0:08:08
35 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:09:50
36 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:10:56
37 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:12:58
38 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:13:49
39 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:13:56
40 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
41 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:14:57
42 André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:15:49
43 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:16:10
44 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano
45 Françis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:16:20
46 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:16:31
47 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 0:16:40
48 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:16:48
49 Michael Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:17:10
50 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:18:00
51 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:18:07
52 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Astana 0:18:08
53 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:18:10
54 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:18:15
55 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:18:46
56 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana 0:19:31
57 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ 0:21:31
58 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram 0:21:42
59 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:21:46
60 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:21:51
61 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:22:28
62 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 0:22:51
63 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:23:15
64 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:23:45
65 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 0:24:08
66 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:24:20
67 Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:26:23
68 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale 0:26:51
69 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:26:56
70 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) FDJ 0:27:33
71 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:27:46
72 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:28:04
73 Andrey Amador (Crc) Caisse d’Epargne 0:28:11
74 Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:28:26
75 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:29:10
76 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:29:47
77 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:31:22
78 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:31:47
79 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:32:28
80 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:32:58
81 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Quick Step 0:33:34
82 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:34:35
83 Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:35:45
84 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:36:57
85 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:37:04
86 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
87 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:37:30
88 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:38:55
89 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:39:43
90 Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil – Shimano 0:39:52
91 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:41:15
92 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram 0:41:52
93 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:41:57
94 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:43:11
95 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia 0:43:13
96 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:43:33
97 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:43:55
98 Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:44:58
99 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto 0:45:30
100 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:45:33
101 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram 0:45:56
102 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:48:01
103 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:49:32
104 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:50:42
105 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale 0:51:07
106 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:51:10
107 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:51:40
108 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
109 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:51:56
110 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:53:36
111 Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:53:48
112 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:56:41
113 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:57:39
114 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:58:06
115 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha 0:59:58
116 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:00:24
117 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank 1:00:39
118 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 1:01:21
119 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Footon-Servetto 1:02:22
120 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:02:34
121 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:08:53
122 Leigh Howard (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 1:09:04
123 Scott Davis (Aus) Astana 1:11:11