Wyniki 7 etapu Eneco Tour z dnia 24.08.2010, Genk – Genk, dystans 16,9 km (ITT)

1 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:20:24
2 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:06
3 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:09
4 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:20
5 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
6 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:00:24
7 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank
8 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:00:27
9 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack 0:00:33
10 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:00:36
11 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:38
12 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:40
13 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:41
14 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:00:43
15 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:00:48
16 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
17 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:49
18 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:00:50
19 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:00:51
20 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:53
21 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil – Shimano 0:00:54
22 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
23 André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:55
24 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
25 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack
26 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:56
27 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:00:58
28 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:00:59
29 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack 0:01:01
30 Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions
31 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
32 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:03
33 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:01:05
34 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre-Farnese Vini
35 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha
36 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 0:01:06
37 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram
38 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:01:08
39 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:01:09
40 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
41 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:11
42 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 0:01:21
43 Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
44 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
45 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha 0:01:22
46 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
47 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:01:24
48 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:26
49 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:30
50 Andrey Amador (Crc) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:33
51 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 0:01:34
52 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
53 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
54 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step 0:01:38
55 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale
56 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano 0:01:39
57 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:01:45
58 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:46
59 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:01:47
60 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
61 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:01:50
62 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
63 Françis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
64 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:01:51
65 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 0:01:52
66 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:01:53
67 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:01:56
68 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
69 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
70 Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:59
71 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:02:01
72 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
73 Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:02:03
74 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
75 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Quick Step 0:02:08
76 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha
77 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:09
78 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:02:11
79 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack
80 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:02:12
81 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:02:13
82 Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil – Shimano 0:02:14
83 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:19
84 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto
85 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia
86 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:20
87 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:02:23
88 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Astana 0:02:24
89 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ 0:02:25
90 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:02:26
91 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto
92 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:02:27
93 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
94 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:02:28
95 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:02:29
96 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:02:31
97 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:02:35
98 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ 0:02:37
99 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram
100 Michael Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:02:40
101 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:02:42
102 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:02:43
103 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:44
104 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram
105 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:02:48
106 Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:50
107 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:51
108 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:02:53
109 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) FDJ 0:03:08
110 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 0:03:09
111 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
112 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto 0:03:10
113 Leigh Howard (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:03:12
114 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:03:21
115 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:03:37
116 Scott Davis (Aus) Astana 0:04:25
117 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha 0:04:47
HD Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:05:14
DNS Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNS Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana
DNS Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
DNS Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
DNS David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:

1 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 28:50:57
2 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:31
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:01:46
4 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:57
5 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:02:04
6 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:11
7 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:17
8 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack 0:02:18
9 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil – Shimano 0:02:35
10 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:37
11 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:02:44
12 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack 0:02:50
13 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:56
14 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:06
15 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 0:03:12
16 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 0:03:14
17 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:03:45
18 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:03:48
19 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha 0:03:50
20 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:56
21 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:04:05
22 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:04:11
23 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:04:16
24 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:04:23
25 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:04:29
26 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:04:30
27 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ 0:04:32
28 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 0:04:36
29 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 0:05:39
30 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:05:57
31 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack 0:07:43
32 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step 0:09:46
33 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:11:41
34 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:13:38
35 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:13:53
36 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:15:26
37 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:15:46
38 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:16:16
39 André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:16:44
40 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
41 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:17:12
42 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano 0:17:49
43 Françis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:18:10
44 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:18:29
45 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 0:18:32
46 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:18:51
47 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:19:08
48 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:19:36
49 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:19:40
50 Michael Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:19:50
51 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:20:31
52 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Astana 0:20:32
53 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:20:50
54 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:23:36
55 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ 0:23:56
56 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:24:14
57 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram 0:24:19
58 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:24:24
59 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 0:24:25
60 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 0:25:14
61 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:25:23
62 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:26:36
63 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:26:52
64 Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:27:44
65 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale 0:28:37
66 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:28:52
67 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
68 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:28:57
69 Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:29:27
70 Andrey Amador (Crc) Caisse d’Epargne 0:29:44
71 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) FDJ 0:30:41
72 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:31:34
73 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:32:19
74 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:32:38
75 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:33:23
76 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:33:36
77 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:34:48
78 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Quick Step 0:35:42
79 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:37:18
80 Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:37:44
81 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:38:09
82 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 0:38:13
83 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:39:04
84 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:39:50
85 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:40:38
86 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:41:39
87 Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil – Shimano 0:42:06
88 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
89 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram 0:42:58
90 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:43:41
91 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:45:01
92 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia 0:45:32
93 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:46:16
94 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:46:54
95 Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:47:48
96 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto 0:48:40
97 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram
98 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:50:29
99 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:50:56
100 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:52:08
101 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale 0:52:45
102 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:52:52
103 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:53:09
104 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:53:51
105 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:54:09
106 Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:55:51
107 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:58:53
108 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:59:58
109 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:00:32
110 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank 1:01:32
111 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:01:33
112 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Footon-Servetto 1:04:07
113 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 1:04:30
114 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:04:35
115 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha 1:04:45
116 Leigh Howard (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 1:12:16
117 Scott Davis (Aus) Astana 1:15:36