Wyniki 4 etapu Eneco Tour z dnia 21.08.2010,St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) – Roermond (Ned), dystans 214,4 km

1 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team 4:46:46
2 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil – Shimano
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
4 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
5 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha
6 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
7 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack
8 Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
9 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
10 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana
11 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
12 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram
13 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ
14 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
15 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
16 André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
17 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
18 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram
19 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
20 Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto
21 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step
22 Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions
23 Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto
24 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
25 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ
26 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha
27 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
28 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
29 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
30 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha
31 Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Transitions
32 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
33 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
34 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
35 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
36 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
37 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
38 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
39 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank
40 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) FDJ
41 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack
42 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank
43 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
44 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
45 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
46 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale
47 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
48 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano
49 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions
50 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha
51 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack
52 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
53 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
54 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana
55 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
56 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
57 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano
58 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale
59 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil – Shimano
60 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack
61 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre-Farnese Vini
62 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano
63 Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
64 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha
65 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack
66 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
67 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions
68 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
69 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
70 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
71 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram
72 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha
73 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
74 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
75 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Quick Step
76 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia
77 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
78 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
79 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto
80 Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto
81 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions
82 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini
83 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
84 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
85 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto
86 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram
87 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Astana
88 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank
89 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
90 Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
91 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
92 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
93 Mickael Cherel (Fra) FDJ
94 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi
95 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
96 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack
97 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
98 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ
99 Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil – Shimano
100 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne
101 Françis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
102 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana
103 Andrey Amador (Crc) Caisse d’Epargne
104 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
105 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
106 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
107 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
108 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step 0:00:22
109 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:25
110 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
111 Michael Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
112 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
113 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
114 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:00:28
115 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:00:29
116 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto 0:00:30
117 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
118 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
119 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
120 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:41
121 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:00:44
122 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:00:48
123 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:01:05
124 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:01:08
125 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano 0:02:19
126 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank
127 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:02:44
128 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:03:01
129 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:37
130 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 0:04:22
131 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:06:03
132 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto
133 Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne
134 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto
135 Scott Davis (Aus) Astana
136 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia
137 Valeriy Dmitryev (Kaz) Astana
138 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha
139 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
140 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini
141 Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack
142 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
143 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
144 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
145 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions
146 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions
147 Leigh Howard (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
148 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions
149 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo
150 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step
DNF René Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram
DNS Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4 etapach:

1 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 18:32:17
2 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:10
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:01:24
4 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:01:26
5 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0:01:32
6 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:35
7 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil – Shimano 0:01:39
8 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:42
9 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack 0:01:43
10 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
11 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack 0:01:47
12 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 0:01:49
13 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:01:50
14 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
15 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:01:51
16 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana 0:01:53
17 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ
18 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano
19 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:01:54
20 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:00
21 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 0:02:04
22 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:07
23 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:08
24 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:09
25 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:02:12
26 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 0:02:21
27 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha 0:02:26
28 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:28
29 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:02:31
30 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:39
31 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:03:01
32 Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:02
33 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack 0:03:10
34 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:25
35 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 0:03:31
36 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:03:37
37 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi
38 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:59
39 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:04:19
40 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:04:29
41 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana 0:04:58
42 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:07:19
43 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:07:56
44 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Astana 0:08:02
45 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step 0:08:06
46 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:08:55
47 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:09:48
48 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 0:12:53
49 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:12:56
50 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:13:29
51 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano 0:13:48
52 Andrey Amador (Crc) Caisse d’Epargne 0:13:53
53 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:13:54
54 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
55 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:14:00
56 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:14:04
57 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:14:06
58 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ
59 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram 0:14:11
60 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo 0:14:14
61 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 0:14:18
62 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Quick Step 0:14:19
63 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:14:33
64 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 0:14:39
65 Françis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:15:17
66 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:15:29
67 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:34
68 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:15:45
69 André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:15:58
70 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions 0:16:24
71 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
72 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:16:29
73 Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil – Shimano 0:16:31
74 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:16:37
75 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:16:38
76 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano
77 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) FDJ
78 Michael Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:16:46
79 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:16:50
80 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:16:52
81 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 0:16:53
82 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step 0:16:54
83 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank
84 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:17:29
85 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:17:32
86 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:17:46
87 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:17:54
88 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:18:24
89 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:18:36
90 Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:18:46
91 Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:18:59
92 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana 0:19:29
93 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:20:43
94 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 0:20:44
95 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ 0:21:09
96 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram 0:21:16
97 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:21:19
98 Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:21:27
99 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:21:33
100 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:21:35
101 Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:21:37
102 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:21:39
103 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram 0:21:40
104 Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:21:44
105 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:21:49
106 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:21:51
107 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:22:03
108 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto 0:22:09
109 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:22:12
110 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions 0:22:22
111 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 0:22:28
112 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
113 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram 0:22:35
114 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale 0:22:36
115 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:22:37
116 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:22:39
117 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:22:42
118 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:22:45
119 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 0:22:46
120 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre-Farnese Vini
121 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:22:58
122 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:23:02
123 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:23:23
124 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale 0:23:38
125 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:24:19
126 Mickael Cherel (Fra) FDJ 0:24:34
127 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha 0:24:56
128 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:25:08
129 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:25:22
130 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank 0:25:37
131 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:27:18
132 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:27:20
133 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:27:21
134 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:27:32
135 Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:27:52
136 Leigh Howard (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:28:27
137 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:28:34
138 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:28:43
139 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:28:46
140 Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:28:49
141 Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack 0:30:16
142 Scott Davis (Aus) Astana 0:30:34
143 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:30:51
144 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions 0:31:01
145 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia 0:31:48
146 Valeriy Dmitryev (Kaz) Astana 0:34:45
147 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto
148 Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne 0:34:57
149 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:37:10
150 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:38:48