Wyniki 3 etapu Eneco Tour z dnia 20.08.2010, Ronse, dystans 191,8 km

1 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 4:35:51
2 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
3 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana 0:01:24
4 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
5 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
6 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
7 Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
8 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
9 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
10 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha
11 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank
12 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram
13 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
14 Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
15 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack
16 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
17 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
18 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
19 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack
20 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions
21 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ
22 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack
23 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
24 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil – Shimano
25 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
26 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
27 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano
28 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
29 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank
30 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack 0:01:37
31 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:01
32 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha
33 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
34 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana
35 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
36 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia
37 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
38 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
39 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi
40 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank
41 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
42 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 0:03:08
43 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Astana
44 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
45 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:07:15
46 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo
47 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
48 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step
49 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team
50 Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:08:10
51 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
52 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
53 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano 0:09:37
54 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:12:38
55 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack
56 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack
57 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne
58 Françis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:13:28
59 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ
60 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram
61 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Quick Step
62 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ
63 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
64 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
65 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
66 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
67 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
68 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha
69 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
70 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank
71 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank
72 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto
73 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
74 Andrey Amador (Crc) Caisse d’Epargne 0:13:31
75 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha
76 Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:15:58
77 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
78 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano
79 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) FDJ
80 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
81 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions
82 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
83 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto
84 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
85 Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil – Shimano
86 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank
87 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions
88 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
89 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano
90 Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
91 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank
92 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana
93 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
94 André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
95 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
96 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
97 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step
98 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step
99 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions
100 Michael Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
101 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
102 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
103 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions 0:20:54
104 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions
105 Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
106 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram
107 Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto
108 Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto
109 Leigh Howard (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
110 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
111 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram
112 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale
113 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale
114 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha
115 Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto
116 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto
117 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
118 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram
119 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil – Shimano
120 René Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale
121 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
122 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
123 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
124 Valeriy Dmitryev (Kaz) Astana
125 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Footon-Servetto
126 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre-Farnese Vini
127 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
128 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
129 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano
130 Scott Davis (Aus) Astana
131 Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne
132 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
133 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha
134 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini
135 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
136 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
137 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram
138 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
139 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto
140 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
141 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
142 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
143 Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack
144 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
145 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
146 Mickael Cherel (Fra) FDJ
147 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini
148 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
149 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto
150 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha
151 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
152 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
153 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia
DNF Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank
DNF Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana
DNF Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team Radioshack
DNF Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step
DNF Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step
DNF Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram
DNF Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram
DNF Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ
DNF Félix Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa) Footon-Servetto
DNF Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie:

1 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 13:45:31
2 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:10
3 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:01:26
4 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:01:28
5 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0:01:32
6 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:35
7 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram 0:01:37
8 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Skil – Shimano 0:01:39
9 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:42
10 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack 0:01:43
11 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
12 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack 0:01:47
13 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 0:01:49
14 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:01:50
15 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
16 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:01:51
17 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana 0:01:53
18 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ
19 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano
20 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:01:54
21 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:00
22 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 0:02:04
23 Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:05
24 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:07
25 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:08
26 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:09
27 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:02:12
28 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 0:02:21
29 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha 0:02:26
30 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:28
31 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:02:31
32 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:39
33 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:03:01
34 Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:02
35 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack 0:03:10
36 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:03:21
37 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:25
38 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 0:03:31
39 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:03:37
40 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi
41 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:59
42 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:04:19
43 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana 0:04:58
44 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:07:29
45 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step 0:07:44
46 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:07:56
47 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Astana 0:08:02
48 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo 0:08:11
49 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:08:30
50 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:08:55
51 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:09:48
52 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano 0:11:29
53 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 0:12:53
54 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:12:56
55 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:13:04
56 Andrey Amador (Crc) Caisse d’Epargne 0:13:53
57 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:13:54
58 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
59 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:14:00
60 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:14:04
61 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:14:06
62 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ
63 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram 0:14:11
64 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 0:14:18
65 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Quick Step 0:14:19
66 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 0:14:39
67 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:15:01
68 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:15:04
69 Françis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:15:17
70 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:34
71 André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:15:58
72 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:16:13
73 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions 0:16:19
74 Michael Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:16:21
75 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 0:16:22
76 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 0:16:23
77 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions 0:16:24
78 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
79 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 0:16:25
80 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:16:29
81 Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil – Shimano 0:16:31
82 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:16:37
83 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:16:38
84 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano
85 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) FDJ
86 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:16:39
87 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:16:50
88 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:16:52
89 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step 0:16:54
90 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:17:29
91 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:17:32
92 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:17:46
93 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:17:54
94 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
95 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:18:36
96 Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:18:46
97 Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:18:59
98 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana 0:19:29
99 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:20:15
100 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:21:08
101 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ 0:21:09
102 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:21:11
103 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:21:15
104 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram 0:21:16
105 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:21:17
106 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:21:19
107 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:21:20
108 Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:21:27
109 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:21:33
110 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:21:35
111 Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:21:37
112 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto 0:21:39
113 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram 0:21:40
114 Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:21:44
115 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:21:45
116 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:21:51
117 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:22:12
118 Leigh Howard (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:22:24
119 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:22:27
120 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:22:28
121 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:22:29
122 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:22:31
123 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram 0:22:35
124 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale 0:22:36
125 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:22:39
126 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:22:40
127 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:22:43
128 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:22:45
129 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 0:22:46
130 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre-Farnese Vini
131 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:22:58
132 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:23:02
133 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank 0:23:21
134 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:23:23
135 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:23:31
136 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale 0:23:38
137 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:23:55
138 Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack 0:24:13
139 Scott Davis (Aus) Astana 0:24:31
140 Mickael Cherel (Fra) FDJ 0:24:34
141 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:24:48
142 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha 0:24:56
143 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions 0:24:58
144 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia 0:25:45
145 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:27:21
146 Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:27:52
147 Valeriy Dmitryev (Kaz) Astana 0:28:42
148 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto
149 Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:28:49
150 Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne 0:28:54
151 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:32:45
152 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:37:10
153 René Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale 0:38:15