Wyniki 3 etapu z dnia 05.06.2010, Eschweiler – Diekirch, dystans 191,5 km
1 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 4:57:28 | |
2 | Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
3 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
4 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
5 | Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
6 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
7 | Steve Houanard (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
8 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
9 | Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Sky Professionel Cycling Team | ||
10 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | ||
11 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | ||
12 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxobank | ||
13 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskatel – Euskadi | ||
14 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professionel Cycling Team | ||
15 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxobank | ||
16 | Mathieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
17 | Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskatel – Euskadi | ||
18 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
19 | Romain Zingle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
20 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | ||
21 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
22 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
23 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Radioshack | ||
24 | Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | ||
25 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
26 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack | ||
27 | Thomas Lofkvist (Swe) Sky Professionel Cycling Team | ||
28 | Patrick Sinkewitz (Ger) ISD – Neri | 0:00:06 | |
29 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:07 | |
30 | Carlo Scognaniglio (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
31 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha | 0:01:45 | |
32 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil – Shimano | ||
33 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | ||
34 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | 0:02:08 | |
35 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
36 | Morten Knudsen (Den) CT Differdange | ||
37 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
38 | Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
39 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
40 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
41 | Ruben Perez (Spa) Euskatel – Euskadi | ||
42 | Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) ISD – Neri | ||
43 | Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
44 | Bart Dockx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | 0:02:42 | |
45 | Manuel Ortega Ocana (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
46 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
47 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:35 | |
48 | Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | ||
49 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | 0:03:37 | |
50 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | ||
51 | Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
52 | Nico Schneider (Ger) CT Differdange | ||
53 | Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:04:34 | |
54 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
55 | Kjell Carlstrom (Fin) Sky Professionel Cycling Team | ||
56 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
57 | Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
58 | Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil – Shimano | ||
59 | Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
60 | Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Euskatel – Euskadi | ||
61 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professionel Cycling Team | ||
62 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
63 | Freddy Bichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:04:37 | |
64 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
65 | Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:05:35 | |
66 | Kevin Ista (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
67 | Robert Retschke (Ger) CT Differdange | ||
68 | Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
69 | Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
70 | Kevin Neirynck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | ||
71 | Kurt Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professionel Cycling Team | ||
72 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Francaise des Jeux | ||
73 | Aitor Hernandez (Spa) Euskatel – Euskadi | ||
74 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Professionel Cycling Team | ||
75 | Yohann Gene (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
76 | Bjorn Selander (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
77 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxobank | ||
78 | Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
79 | Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Skil – Shimano | ||
80 | Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | ||
81 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
82 | Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxobank | ||
83 | Piergiorgio Camussa (Ita) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
84 | Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:05:39 | |
85 | Dominic Klemme (Ger) Team Saxobank | 0:05:40 | |
86 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:06:50 | |
87 | Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | ||
88 | Steven Caethoven (Bel) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | 0:07:22 | |
89 | Tom Van Den Haute (Bel) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | ||
90 | Vytautas Kaupas (Ltu) CT Differdange | ||
91 | Jorge Martin Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
92 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
93 | Hakan Nilson (Swe) CT Differdange | ||
94 | Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskatel – Euskadi | ||
95 | Sebastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
96 | Bartosz Huzarsky (Pol) ISD – Neri | ||
97 | Stefan Cohnen (Ned) CT Differdange | ||
98 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskatel – Euskadi | ||
99 | Christoph Sokoll (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
100 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
101 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
102 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
103 | Jempy Drucker (Lux) CT Differdange | ||
104 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:14:53 | |
DNF | Sam Bewley (NZl) Team Radioshack | ||
DNF | Daryl Impey (RSA) Team Radioshack | ||
DNF | Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskatel – Euskadi | ||
DNF | Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
DNF | Christian Poos (Lux) CT Differdange | ||
DNF | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
DNF | Gianni Meersman (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | ||
DNF | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | ||
DNF | Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
DNF | Rony Martias (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
DNF | Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur – Sojasun |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie:
1 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 14:41:58 | |
2 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxobank | 0:00:01 | |
3 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:00:30 | |
4 | Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Sky Professionel Cycling Team | 0:00:34 | |
5 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
6 | Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:35 | |
7 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:00:39 | |
8 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | 0:00:50 | |
9 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | 0:00:51 | |
10 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | 0:00:52 | |
11 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | 0:00:55 | |
12 | Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD – Neri | 0:00:56 | |
13 | Mathieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
14 | Patrick Sinkewitz (Ger) ISD – Neri | 0:00:59 | |
15 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:01:01 | |
16 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professionel Cycling Team | 0:01:02 | |
17 | Thomas Lofkvist (Swe) Sky Professionel Cycling Team | 0:01:05 | |
18 | Romain Zingle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
19 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Radioshack | 0:01:07 | |
20 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:08 | |
21 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxobank | ||
22 | Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | ||
23 | Steve Houanard (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:01:14 | |
24 | Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskatel – Euskadi | 0:01:27 | |
25 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:01:39 | |
26 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskatel – Euskadi | 0:01:44 | |
27 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil – Shimano | 0:02:48 | |
28 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:03:07 | |
29 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:10 | |
30 | Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:13 | |
31 | Carlo Scognaniglio (Ita) ISD – Neri | 0:03:14 | |
32 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:27 | |
33 | Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:45 | |
34 | Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) ISD – Neri | 0:04:18 | |
35 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:24 | |
36 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:28 | |
37 | Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | 0:04:44 | |
38 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | 0:04:48 | |
39 | Ruben Perez (Spa) Euskatel – Euskadi | 0:05:13 | |
40 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:05:25 | |
41 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professionel Cycling Team | 0:05:33 | |
42 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | 0:05:39 | |
43 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:05:52 | |
44 | Piergiorgio Camussa (Ita) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:06:37 | |
45 | Bart Dockx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | 0:06:58 | |
46 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:07:10 | |
47 | Nico Schneider (Ger) CT Differdange | 0:07:31 | |
48 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) ISD – Neri | 0:07:59 | |
49 | Kjell Carlstrom (Fin) Sky Professionel Cycling Team | 0:08:02 | |
50 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha | 0:08:11 | |
51 | Manuel Ortega Ocana (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:08:22 | |
52 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:08:33 | |
53 | Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | 0:08:39 | |
54 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskatel – Euskadi | 0:08:45 | |
55 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:08:47 | |
56 | Robert Retschke (Ger) CT Differdange | 0:09:16 | |
57 | Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil – Shimano | 0:10:10 | |
58 | Kevin Neirynck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | 0:10:47 | |
59 | Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:10:59 | |
60 | Bartosz Huzarsky (Pol) ISD – Neri | 0:11:13 | |
61 | Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:11:18 | |
62 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:12:04 | |
63 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | 0:13:30 | |
64 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:14:27 | |
65 | Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Euskatel – Euskadi | 0:14:55 | |
66 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack | 0:15:05 | |
67 | Kevin Ista (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:15:16 | |
68 | Morten Knudsen (Den) CT Differdange | 0:15:25 | |
69 | Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:15:26 | |
70 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Professionel Cycling Team | 0:15:30 | |
71 | Dominic Klemme (Ger) Team Saxobank | ||
72 | Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxobank | 0:15:39 | |
73 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Francaise des Jeux | 0:15:40 | |
74 | Bjorn Selander (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:16:01 | |
75 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxobank | 0:16:03 | |
76 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:16:06 | |
77 | Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:16:31 | |
78 | Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:16:34 | |
79 | Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:16:55 | |
80 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:16:56 | |
81 | Sebastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:17:12 | |
82 | Yohann Gene (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:17:15 | |
83 | Kurt Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professionel Cycling Team | 0:17:19 | |
84 | Christoph Sokoll (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
85 | Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | 0:17:22 | |
86 | Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:17:32 | |
87 | Jempy Drucker (Lux) CT Differdange | 0:17:41 | |
88 | Vytautas Kaupas (Ltu) CT Differdange | 0:17:56 | |
89 | Hakan Nilson (Swe) CT Differdange | 0:18:02 | |
90 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) ISD – Neri | ||
91 | Tom Van Den Haute (Bel) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | 0:18:03 | |
92 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:18:05 | |
93 | Steven Caethoven (Bel) Landbouwkrediet – Colnago | 0:18:07 | |
94 | Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Skil – Shimano | 0:18:18 | |
95 | Aitor Hernandez (Spa) Euskatel – Euskadi | 0:18:22 | |
96 | Jorge Martin Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:18:39 | |
97 | Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) ISD – Neri | 0:20:55 | |
98 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | 0:21:40 | |
99 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:22:32 | |
100 | Freddy Bichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:22:58 | |
101 | Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:24:26 | |
102 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:24:45 | |
103 | Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskatel – Euskadi | 0:27:06 | |
104 | Stefan Cohnen (Ned) CT Differdange | 0:29:49 |