Wyniki 4 etapu z dnia 06.06.2009, Wiltz – Diekirch, dystans 185 km

1 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank                     4.43.31 (39.214km/h)
2 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana                               0.06
3 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank                       1.39
4 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team              
5 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank                           
6 Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                 1.43
7 Emanuele Vona (Ita) ISD                                   2.03
8 Canuti Ederico (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                     
9 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel                                    
10 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana                                   
11 Sébastine Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago       2.06
12 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi                      
13 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team            
14 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                
15 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank                        2.08
16 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank                       
17 Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) ISD                               2.10
18 Filippo Savini (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                2.26
19 Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom               4.37
20 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago               
21 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi                  
22 Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi                 
23 Marco Frapporti (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                   
24 Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil - Shimano                            
25 Steve Houanard (Fra) Skil - Shimano                          
26 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team Saxo Bank                       
27 Ivan Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi                
28 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi           
29 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi                 
30 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi              
31 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) ISD                                      
32 Anthony Ravard (Fra) Agritubel                               
33 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team            
34 Alan Marangoni (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                4.43
35 Mauro Finetto (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                     
36 Michael Schär (Swi) Astana                                   
37 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Barloworld                          
38 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana                                
39 Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha                              
40 Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) ISD                                  
41 Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne             
42 Robert Retschke (Ger) Continental Team Differdange       5.39
43 Wim Van Huffel (Bel) Voralrberg - Corratec               5.45
44 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Voralrberg - Corratec             5.47
45 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                            5.49
46 Gerben Lowik (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team              
47 Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team           
48 Baden Cooke (Aus) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team               
49 Christoph Sokoll (Aut) Voralrberg - Corratec                 
50 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                 
51 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil - Shimano                         
52 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Team Katusha                          5.54
53 Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana                               15.26
54 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne            
55 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil - Shimano                    15.30
56 Gianluca Mirenda (Ita) ISD                                   
57 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil - Shimano                            
58 Fredrik Johansson (Swe) Continental Team Differdange         
59 Enrico Zen (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                        
60 Stuart O'grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank                          
61 Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil - Shimano                          
62 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team               
63 Igor Abakoumov (Bel) ISD                                     
64 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Team Katusha                        
65 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana                                 
66 Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team          
67 Rony Martias (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     
68 Sébastien Portal (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne           
69 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                 
70 Steven Caethoven (Bel) Agritubel                             
71 Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago        15.36
72 Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne               
73 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Agritubel                             
74 Silvere Ackermann (Swi) Voralrberg - Corratec           15.39
75 Rene Haselbacher (Aut) Voralrberg - Corratec            20.04
76 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha                         
77 Diego Caccia (Ita) Barloworld                                
78 Philipp Ludescher (Aut) Voralrberg - Corratec                
79 Josef Benetseder (Aut) Voralrberg - Corratec                 
80 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne               
81 Hannes Blank (Ger) Continental Team Differdange              
82 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil - Shimano                        24.28
83 Hakan Nilsson (Swe) Continental Team Differdange             
84 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha                      24.32
85 Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne         26.55
86 Maxim Belkov (Rus) ISD                                       
87 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana                               
88 Michele Merlo (Ita) Barloworld                               
89 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                 
90 Franck Bouyer (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                    
91 Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                    
92 Marco Corti (Ita) Barloworld                                 
93 Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana                                 
94 Josu Agirre Aseginolaza (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi             
95 Jempy Drucker (Lux) Continental Team Differdange             
96 Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Barloworld                          
97 Rob Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago                  
DNF Mathieu Claude (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                  
DNF Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne            
DNF Michaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne            
DNF Alexei Markov (Rus) Team Katusha                            
DNF Yoann Le Boulanger (Fra) Agritubel                          
DNF Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel                           
DNF Patrick Calcagni (Swi) Barloworld                           
DNF Tiziano Dall'antonia (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare             
DNF Vitalyy Kondrut (Ukr) ISD                                   
DNF Jonathan Bertrand (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago           
DNF Mathieu Drouilly (Fra) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago            
DNF Martial Ricci Poggi (Fra) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago         
DNF Theo Eltink (Ned) Skil - Shimano                            
DNF Daniel Musiol (Ger) Voralrberg - Corratec                   
DNF Ludovic Capelle (Bel) Continental Team Differdange          
DNF Christian Poos (Lux) Continental Team Differdange           
DNF Cyrille Heymans (Lux) Continental Team Differdange          

Points

1 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank                          20 pts
2 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana                                 16
3 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank                         13
4 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team            11
5 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank                          9
6 Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                    7
7 Emanuele Vona (Ita) ISD                                      5
8 Canuti Ederico (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                    3
9 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel                                   2
10 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana                                  1

Premie górskie

#1

1 Hannes Blank (Ger) Continental Team Differdange              5 pts
2 Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) ISD                                   3
3 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi              2
4 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil - Shimano                         1

#2

1 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi              5 pts
2 Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) ISD                                   3
3 Hannes Blank (Ger) Continental Team Differdange              2
4 Rony Martias (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     1

#3

1 Hannes Blank (Ger) Continental Team Differdange              5 pts
2 Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) ISD                                   3
3 Rony Martias (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     2
4 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil - Shimano                         1

#4

1 Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) ISD                                   5 pts
2 Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                    3
3 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank                          2
4 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team             1

#5

1 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana                                  5 pts
2 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank                           3
3 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team             2
4 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team            1

#6

1 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana                                  5 pts
2 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank                           3
3 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team             2
4 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank                          1

Drużynowa

1 Team Saxo Bank                                        14.13.51
2 CSF Group - Navigare                                      3.17
3 Astana                                                    3.34
4 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team                              5.04
5 ISD                                                       5.32
6 Euskaltel - Euskadi                                       8.02
7 Agritubel                                                 9.11
8 Skil-Shimano                                             11.45
9 Vision 1 Racing                                          14.03
10 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago                               19.01
11 BBox Bouygues Telecom                                   22.38
12 Team Katusha                                            22.49
13 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                             32.21
14 Continental Team Differdange                            37.55
15 Barloworld                                              48.24

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4 etapie

1 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank                    13.36.47
2 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana                               0.04
3 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team          1.32
4 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank                       1.34
5 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana                                1.53
6 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank                       1.57
7 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank                         2.06
8 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team         2.07
9 Emanuele Vona (Ita) ISD                                   2.11
10 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare            2.14
11 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi                  2.18
12 Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                2.23
13 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel                               2.25
14 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank                   2.32
15 Canuti Ederico (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                2.33
16 Sébastine Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago       2.37
17 Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) ISD                               2.58
18 Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi             4.33
19 Filippo Savini (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                4.42
20 Marco Frapporti (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare               4.46
21 Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil - Shimano                        4.47
22 Michael Schär (Swi) Astana                               4.50
23 Anthony Ravard (Fra) Agritubel                           5.01
24 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi              
25 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team Saxo Bank                   5.03
26 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi       5.07
27 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi              5.08
28 Alan Marangoni (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                5.10
29 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago               
30 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) ISD                                      
31 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi             5.11
32 Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha                          5.12
33 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team        5.13
34 Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                   
35 Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) ISD                                  
36 Mauro Finetto (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                 5.14
37 Ivan Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi            5.15
38 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Barloworld                      5.16
39 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana                                
40 Steve Houanard (Fra) Skil - Shimano                      5.19
41 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil - Shimano                     6.03
42 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                            6.05
43 Robert Retschke (Ger) Continental Team Differdange       6.07
44 Baden Cooke (Aus) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team           6.09
45 Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team       6.18
46 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Voralrberg - Corratec             6.23
47 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                 
48 Gerben Lowik (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team          6.25
49 Christoph Sokoll (Aut) Voralrberg - Corratec             6.29
50 Wim Van Huffel (Bel) Voralrberg - Corratec               6.59
51 Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne        10.53
52 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Team Katusha                         12.10
53 Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana                               15.38
54 Sébastien Portal (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne      15.53
55 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil - Shimano                       15.54
56 Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team     15.55
57 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team          15.57
58 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil - Shimano                    15.58
59 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Team Katusha                   16.01
60 Fredrik Johansson (Swe) Continental Team Differdange    16.06
61 Enrico Zen (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                   16.14
62 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom            16.15
63 Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago        16.18
64 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana                            16.55
65 Steven Caethoven (Bel) Agritubel                        16.56
66 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Agritubel                        18.01
67 Hannes Blank (Ger) Continental Team Differdange         20.41
68 Diego Caccia (Ita) Barloworld                           20.45
69 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne          21.21
70 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne       21.30
71 Rony Martias (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                21.42
72 Igor Abakoumov (Bel) ISD                                     
73 Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil - Shimano                     21.46
74 Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne          21.51
75 Gianluca Mirenda (Ita) ISD                              21.54
76 Josef Benetseder (Aut) Voralrberg - Corratec            22.28
77 Stuart O'grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank                     22.53
78 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha                      25.01
79 Rene Haselbacher (Aut) Voralrberg - Corratec            26.09
80 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha                    26.21
81 Silvere Ackermann (Swi) Voralrberg - Corratec           27.00
82 Jempy Drucker (Lux) Continental Team Differdange        27.17
83 Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Barloworld                     27.26
84 Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne         27.27
85 Franck Bouyer (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom               27.30
86 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom            29.26
87 Hakan Nilsson (Swe) Continental Team Differdange        30.37
88 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil - Shimano                        30.38
89 Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom               32.58
90 Rob Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago             33.06
91 Josu Agirre Aseginolaza (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi        33.12
92 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne             
93 Michele Merlo (Ita) Barloworld                          33.17
94 Philipp Ludescher (Aut) Voralrberg - Corratec           33.27
95 Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana                            40.03
96 Maxim Belkov (Rus) ISD                                  40.14
97 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana                          40.19
98 Marco Corti (Ita) Barloworld                            40.26

Klasyfikacja punktowa

1 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank                         29 pts
2 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team            25
3 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana                                 24
4 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                               24
5 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank                          20
6 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank                           20
7 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana                                  19
8 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank                         18
9 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil - Shimano                        16
10 Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi               13
11 Emanuele Vona (Ita) ISD                                    10
12 Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                   7
13 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi                 5
14 Baden Cooke (Aus) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team              5
15 Canuti Ederico (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                   3
16 Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil - Shimano                           3
17 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel                                  2
18 Marco Frapporti (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                  2
19 Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana                                   1
20 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team              1
21 Steven Caethoven (Bel) Agritubel                            1
22 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha                        1
23 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil - Shimano                            1

Klasyfikacja górska

1 Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne            25 pts
2 Silvere Ackermann (Swi) Voralrberg - Corratec               21
3 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana                                 15
4 Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) ISD                                  14
5 Hannes Blank (Ger) Continental Team Differdange             12
6 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi                      8
7 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Euskatel - Euskadi              7
8 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank                           6
9 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team             5
10 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank                         3
11 Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                   3
12 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana                                  3
13 Rony Martias (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                    3
14 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Agritubel                            3
15 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil - Shimano                        2
16 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne              2
17 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team           1
18 Robert Retschke (Ger) Continental Team Differdange          1
19 Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne             1
20 Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana                                1

Klasyfikacja młodzieżowa

1 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team      13.38.19
2 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank                       0.02
3 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank                         0.34
4 Chris Anker Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                 0.51
5 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel                                0.53
6 Canuti Ederico (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                 1.01
7 Filippo Savini (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                 3.10
8 Marco Frapporti (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                3.14
9 Michael Schär (Swi) Astana                                3.18
10 Alan Marangoni (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                3.38
11 Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom               3.41
12 Mauro Finetto (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                 3.42
13 Steve Houanard (Fra) Skil - Shimano                      3.47
14 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil - Shimano                     4.31
15 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                            4.33
16 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Voralrberg - Corratec             4.51
17 Christoph Sokoll (Aut) Voralrberg - Corratec             4.57
18 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Team Katusha                         10.38
19 Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team     14.23
20 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil - Shimano                    14.26
21 Enrico Zen (Ita) CSF Group - Navigare                   14.42
22 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom            14.43
23 Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago        14.46
24 Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil - Shimano                     20.14
25 Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne          20.19
26 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha                      23.29
27 Silvere Ackermann (Swi) Voralrberg - Corratec           25.28
28 Jempy Drucker (Lux) Continental Team Differdange        25.45
29 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom            27.54
30 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil - Shimano                        29.06
31 Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom               31.26
32 Rob Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago             31.34
33 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne        31.40
34 Michele Merlo (Ita) Barloworld                          31.45
35 Philipp Ludescher (Aut) Voralrberg - Corratec           31.55
36 Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana                            38.31
37 Maxim Belkov (Rus) ISD                                  38.42
38 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana                          38.47
39 Marco Corti (Ita) Barloworld                            38.54

Klasyfikacja drużynowa

1 Team Saxo Bank                                        40.53.25
2 Astana                                                    3.26
3 CSF Group - Navigare                                      4.04
4 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team                              5.32
5 ISD                                                       6.54
6 Euskaltel - Euskadi                                       8.44
7 Agritubel                                                10.00
8 Skil-Shimano                                             12.38
9 Vision 1 Racing                                          15.48
10 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago                               20.43
11 BBox Bouygues Telecom                                   24.16
12 Team Katusha                                            24.21
13 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                             34.39
14 Continental Team Differdange                            39.28
15 Barloworld                                              50.15