Wyniki 6 etapu XVII Wyścigu Bałtyk-Karkonosze Tour z dnia 06.06.2009, Lubań-Sulików, dystans 95,9 km.

 1 39 GER19860205  KLUGE       Roger      LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 26 01
 2 35 GER19860615  BELKA       Mathias    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 26 01
 3  8 POL19750708  RADOSZ      Robert     DHL - AUTHOR              2 26 01
 4 13 POL19800109  MRÓZ        Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 26 01
 5  4 POL19850718  KOMAR       Mateusz    DHL - AUTHOR              2 26 01
 6 17 POL19860618  MODZELEWSKI Łukasz     LEGIA FELT                2 26 01
 7 78 UKR19890830  KULYK       Andriy     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 2 26 01
 8 75 UKR19791121  POLATAYKO   Lvubomyr   NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 2 26 01
 9 55 GER19830519  BIRKENFELD  Rene       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 26 01
10 43 GER19840321  SCHUBERT    Patrick    ISAAC TORGAU              2 26 01
11 66 GER19880708  BILLER      Martin     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 26 01
12 19 POL19790609  CICHOSZ     Marek      LEGIA FELT                2 26 01
13 61 RUS19880317  NUZHONKOV   Sergey     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 26 01
14 47 GER19740725  HENTSCHEL   Jens       ISAAC TORGAU              2 26 01
15 59 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Dmitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 26 01
16 42 GER19780901  VOLKMMAN    Karsten    ISAAC TORGAU              2 26 01
17 60 RUS19890613  MOKROV      Smitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 26 01
18 32 RUS19860310  KOLESNIKOV  Sergey     MOSCOW RUSSIA             2 26 01
19  6 POL19810628  RUDNICKI    Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              2 26 01
20 30 RUS19861210  VALININ     Valery     MOSCOW RUSSIA             2 26 01
21 41 GER19880708  RIEMER      Beniamin   LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 26 01
22 71 POL19900405  OSIECKI     Łukasz     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 26 01
23 65 RUS19880314  FADEEV      Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 26 01
24 56 GER19820318  SICKMULLER  Johannes   COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 26 01
25 14 POL19860612  CIEŚLIK     Paweł      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 26 01
26 62 RUS19890223  SMIRNOV     Aleksy     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 26 01
27 64 RUS19860924  BUDARAGIN   Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 26 01
28 58 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Anton      PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 26 01
29 63 RUS19870701  PRISHPETNYY Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 26 01
30 51 GER19840526  FORBERGER   Sven       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 26 01
31 57 GER19720630  SCHOLZ      Timo       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 26 01
32 52 GER19831004  WEINBERG    Markus     COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 26 01
33  7 POL19830627  HALEJAK     Wojciech   DHL - AUTHOR              2 26 01
34 29 RUS19890306  KOVALIEV    Evgeny     MOSCOW RUSSIA             2 26 12   0 00 11
35 12 POL19820603  DYBEL       Wojciech   MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 26 12   0 00 11
36 15 POL19840619  TACIAK      Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 26 12   0 00 11
37 46 GER19860520  WIELE       Mathias    ISAAC TORGAU              2 26 12   0 00 11
38 68 GER19781103  BUCHANAN    Timothy    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 26 12   0 00 11
39 48 GER19870414  FREISLEBEN  Ronny      ISAAC TORGAU              2 26 12   0 00 11
40 34 GER19860106  SCHAFER     Stefan     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 26 12   0 00 11
41 31 RUS19850211  KHATUNSEV   Alexandr   MOSCOW RUSSIA             2 26 12   0 00 11
42 20 POL19870322  KRUPIŃSKI   Tomasz     LEGIA FELT                2 26 12   0 00 11
43 33 RUS19890413  BARANOV     Kirill     MOSCOW RUSSIA             2 26 12   0 00 11
44 70 GER19840909  KAPFHAMMER  Thomas     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 26 12   0 00 11
45 11 POL19810426  MORAJKO     Jacek      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 26 12   0 00 11
46 40 GER19880223  WEICHT      Michael    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 26 12   0 00 11
47 36 GER19850412  DASSLER     Inamar     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 26 12   0 00 11
48  2 POL19720622  BARANOWSKI  Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              2 26 12   0 00 11
49  5 POL19830218  DETKO       Artur      DHL - AUTHOR              2 26 12   0 00 11
50 38 GER19830223  BOMMEL      Henning    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 26 12   0 00 11
51  1 POL19670116  ROMANIK     Radosław   DHL - AUTHOR              2 26 12   0 00 11
52  3 POL19810508  RUTKIEWICZ  Marek      DHL - AUTHOR              2 26 37   0 00 36
53 72 GER19840508  SCHMIDMAYR  Simon      TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 26 51   0 00 50
54 45 GER19820409  KIRISCHENKO Marco      ISAAC TORGAU              2 26 59   0 00 58
55 77 UKR19880718  FONRABE     Maksym     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 2 27 12   0 01 11
56 16 POL19861209  OSIŃSKI     Piotr      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 27 12   0 01 11
57 37 GER19751223  BARTKO      Robert     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 26 01
58 67 GER19880130  BISSINGER   Florian    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 35 54   0 09 53
59 50 GER19830429  HARTMANN    Uwe        COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 35 54   0 09 53
   10 POL19810516  WITECKI     Mariusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA abandon
   53 GER19810206  ZIEMANN     Frank      COLLOS RADTEAM DSC abandon
   69 GER19800305  FROMM       Florian    TEAM KRONAWITTER  abandon
   74 UKR19810413  KONONENKO   Roman      NATIONAL UKRAINIAN abandon
   80 RUS19890413  KOVALEV     Ivan       MOSCOW RUSSIA     abandon

Klasyfikacja generalna po 6 etapie:

   1  8 POL19750708  RADOSZ      Robert     DHL - AUTHOR              18 26 59 13
   2 39 GER19860205  KLUGE       Roger      LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    18 27 11 13 0 00 12
   3 32 RUS19860310  KOLESNIKOV  Sergey     MOSCOW RUSSIA             18 27 16    0 00 17
   4 59 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Dmitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        18 27 20    0 00 21
   5 15 POL19840619  TACIAK      Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         18 27 22    0 00 23
   6 13 POL19800109  MRÓZ        Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         18 27 24  2 0 00 25
   7 63 RUS19870701  PRISHPETNYY Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        18 27 33    0 00 34
   8 78 UKR19890830  KULYK       Andriy     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 18 27 34    0 00 35
   9 35 GER19860615  BELKA       Mathias    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    18 27 34  6 0 00 35
  10 42 GER19780901  VOLKMMAN    Karsten    ISAAC TORGAU              18 27 34    0 00 35
  11 30 RUS19861210  VALININ     Valery     MOSCOW RUSSIA             18 27 34    0 00 35
  12 52 GER19831004  WEINBERG    Markus     COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        18 27 39    0 00 40
  13  7 POL19830627  HALEJAK     Wojciech   DHL - AUTHOR              18 27 40    0 00 41
  14 41 GER19880708  RIEMER      Beniamin   LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    18 27 42    0 00 43
  15 12 POL19820603  DYBEL       Wojciech   MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         18 27 52    0 00 53
  16 62 RUS19890223  SMIRNOV     Aleksy     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        18 30 05    0 03 06
  17 58 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Anton      PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        18 31 09    0 04 10
  18 19 POL19790609  CICHOSZ     Marek      LEGIA FELT                18 31 21    0 04 22
  19 36 GER19850412  DASSLER     Inamar     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    18 31 37    0 04 38
  20 40 GER19880223  WEICHT      Michael    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    18 32 36    0 05 37
  21  4 POL19850718  KOMAR       Mateusz    DHL - AUTHOR              18 32 46    0 05 47
  22 34 GER19860106  SCHAFER     Stefan     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    18 33 37    0 06 38
  23 55 GER19830519  BIRKENFELD  Rene       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        18 33 59    0 07 00
  24 60 RUS19890613  MOKROV      Smitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        18 33 59    0 07 00
  25 51 GER19840526  FORBERGER   Sven       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        18 33 59    0 07 00
  26 64 RUS19860924  BUDARAGIN   Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        18 33 59    0 07 00
  27 37 GER19751223  BARTKO      Robert     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    18 33 59    0 07 00
  28 38 GER19830223  BOMMEL      Henning    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    18 34 40    0 07 41
  29 47 GER19740725  HENTSCHEL   Jens       ISAAC TORGAU              18 34 48    0 07 49
  30  3 POL19810508  RUTKIEWICZ  Marek      DHL - AUTHOR              18 35 02  1 0 08 03
  31 68 GER19781103  BUCHANAN    Timothy    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   18 35 15    0 08 16
  32 70 GER19840909  KAPFHAMMER  Thomas     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   18 35 15    0 08 16
  33 75 UKR19791121  POLATAYKO   Lvubomyr   NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 18 35 18    0 08 19
  34 16 POL19861209  OSIŃSKI     Piotr      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         18 35 27    0 08 28
  35 72 GER19840508  SCHMIDMAYR  Simon      TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   18 35 38    0 08 39
  36 77 UKR19880718  FONRABE     Maksym     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 18 36 33    0 09 34
  37 56 GER19820318  SICKMULLER  Johannes   COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        18 36 40    0 09 41
  38 65 RUS19880314  FADEEV      Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        18 38 04    0 11 05
  39 67 GER19880130  BISSINGER   Florian    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   18 43 52    0 16 53
  40 29 RUS19890306  KOVALIEV    Evgeny     MOSCOW RUSSIA             18 46 53    0 19 54
  41  6 POL19810628  RUDNICKI    Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              18 47 32  3 0 20 33
  42 17 POL19860618  MODZELEWSKI Łukasz     LEGIA FELT                18 47 35    0 20 36
  43 61 RUS19880317  NUZHONKOV   Sergey     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        18 47 37    0 20 38
  44 71 POL19900405  OSIECKI     Łukasz     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   18 47 37    0 20 38
  45 43 GER19840321  SCHUBERT    Patrick    ISAAC TORGAU              18 47 37    0 20 38
  46 66 GER19880708  BILLER      Martin     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   18 47 37    0 20 38
  47 57 GER19720630  SCHOLZ      Timo       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        18 47 37    0 20 38
  48 11 POL19810426  MORAJKO     Jacek      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         18 47 46    0 20 47
  49 31 RUS19850211  KHATUNSEV   Alexandr   MOSCOW RUSSIA             18 47 48    0 20 49
  50 46 GER19860520  WIELE       Mathias    ISAAC TORGAU              18 47 48    0 20 49
  51 48 GER19870414  FREISLEBEN  Ronny      ISAAC TORGAU              18 47 48    0 20 49
  52 14 POL19860612  CIEŚLIK     Paweł      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         18 47 53    0 20 54
  53 33 RUS19890413  BARANOV     Kirill     MOSCOW RUSSIA             18 48 09    0 21 10
  54 20 POL19870322  KRUPIŃSKI   Tomasz     LEGIA FELT                18 48 09    0 21 10
  55  2 POL19720622  BARANOWSKI  Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              18 48 22    0 21 23
  56  1 POL19670116  ROMANIK     Radosław   DHL - AUTHOR              18 48 22    0 21 23
  57 45 GER19820409  KIRISCHENKO Marco      ISAAC TORGAU              18 48 35    0 21 36
  58  5 POL19830218  DETKO       Artur      DHL - AUTHOR              18 50 01    0 23 02
  59 50 GER19830429  HARTMANN    Uwe        COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        19 02 13    0 35 14