Wyniki 5 etapu XVII Wyścigu Bałtyk-Karkonosze Tour z dnia 05.06.2009, Chojnów-Lubań, dystans 84,3 km.

 1 40 GER19880223  WEICHT      Michael    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 11 33
 2 58 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Anton      PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 11 33
 3 56 GER19820318  SICKMULLER  Johannes   COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 11 33
 4 16 POL19861209  OSIŃSKI     Piotr      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 11 33
 5 80 RUS19890413  KOVALEV     Ivan       MOSCOW RUSSIA             2 11 52   0 00 19
 6 32 RUS19860310  KOLESNIKOV  Sergey     MOSCOW RUSSIA             2 12 57   0 01 24
 7  8 POL19750708  RADOSZ      Robert     DHL - AUTHOR              2 12 57   0 01 24
 8 35 GER19860615  BELKA       Mathias    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 12 57   0 01 24
 9 13 POL19800109  MRÓZ        Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 12 57   0 01 24
10 31 RUS19850211  KHATUNSEV   Alexandr   MOSCOW RUSSIA             2 12 59   0 01 26
11 15 POL19840619  TACIAK      Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 12 59   0 01 26
12 42 GER19780901  VOLKMMAN    Karsten    ISAAC TORGAU              2 12 59   0 01 26
13 55 GER19830519  BIRKENFELD  Rene       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 12 59   0 01 26
14 39 GER19860205  KLUGE       Roger      LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 12 59   0 01 26
15 17 POL19860618  MODZELEWSKI Łukasz     LEGIA FELT                2 12 59   0 01 26
16 47 GER19740725  HENTSCHEL   Jens       ISAAC TORGAU              2 12 59   0 01 26
17 36 GER19850412  DASSLER     Inamar     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 12 59   0 01 26
18 34 GER19860106  SCHAFER     Stefan     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 12 59   0 01 26
19 78 UKR19890830  KULYK       Andriy     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 2 12 59   0 01 26
20 59 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Dmitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 12 59   0 01 26
21 64 RUS19860924  BUDARAGIN   Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 12 59   0 01 26
22 60 RUS19890613  MOKROV      Smitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 12 59   0 01 26
23 71 POL19900405  OSIECKI     Łukasz     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 12 59   0 01 26
24 37 GER19751223  BARTKO      Robert     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 12 59   0 01 26
25 62 RUS19890223  SMIRNOV     Aleksy     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 12 59   0 01 26
26 63 RUS19870701  PRISHPETNYY Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 12 59   0 01 26
27 41 GER19880708  RIEMER      Beniamin   LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 12 59   0 01 26
28 12 POL19820603  DYBEL       Wojciech   MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 12 59   0 01 26
29  6 POL19810628  RUDNICKI    Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              2 12 59   0 01 26
30 61 RUS19880317  NUZHONKOV   Sergey     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 12 59   0 01 26
31 46 GER19860520  WIELE       Mathias    ISAAC TORGAU              2 12 59   0 01 26
32  7 POL19830627  HALEJAK     Wojciech   DHL - AUTHOR              2 12 59   0 01 26
33 66 GER19880708  BILLER      Martin     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 12 59   0 01 26
34 45 GER19820409  KIRISCHENKO Marco      ISAAC TORGAU              2 12 59   0 01 26
35 74 UKR19810413  KONONENKO   Roman      NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 2 12 59   0 01 26
36 52 GER19831004  WEINBERG    Markus     COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 12 59   0 01 26
37 11 POL19810426  MORAJKO     Jacek      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 12 59   0 01 26
38 72 GER19840508  SCHMIDMAYR  Simon      TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 12 59   0 01 26
39 43 GER19840321  SCHUBERT    Patrick    ISAAC TORGAU              2 12 59   0 01 26
40 30 RUS19861210  VALININ     Valery     MOSCOW RUSSIA             2 12 59   0 01 26
41 19 POL19790609  CICHOSZ     Marek      LEGIA FELT                2 12 59   0 01 26
42 57 GER19720630  SCHOLZ      Timo       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 12 59   0 01 26
43 67 GER19880130  BISSINGER   Florian    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 12 59   0 01 26
44 48 GER19870414  FREISLEBEN  Ronny      ISAAC TORGAU              2 12 59   0 01 26
45 51 GER19840526  FORBERGER   Sven       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 12 59   0 01 26
46 68 GER19781103  BUCHANAN    Timothy    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 13 15   0 01 42
47 69 GER19800305  FROMM       Florian    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 13 15   0 01 42
48 10 POL19810516  WITECKI     Mariusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 13 15   0 01 42
49 14 POL19860612  CIEŚLIK     Paweł      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 13 15   0 01 42
50 70 GER19840909  KAPFHAMMER  Thomas     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 13 15   0 01 42
51 20 POL19870322  KRUPIŃSKI   Tomasz     LEGIA FELT                2 13 20   0 01 47
52  3 POL19810508  RUTKIEWICZ  Marek      DHL - AUTHOR              2 13 27   0 01 54
53 65 RUS19880314  FADEEV      Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 13 27   0 01 54
54 38 GER19830223  BOMMEL      Henning    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 13 29   0 01 56
55 75 UKR19791121  POLATAYKO   Lvubomyr   NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 2 13 29   0 01 56
56  4 POL19850718  KOMAR       Mateusz    DHL - AUTHOR              2 13 33   0 02 00
57  1 POL19670116  ROMANIK     Radosław   DHL - AUTHOR              2 13 33   0 02 00
58  2 POL19720622  BARANOWSKI  Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              2 13 33   0 02 00
59 33 RUS19890413  BARANOV     Kirill     MOSCOW RUSSIA             2 13 33   0 02 00
60 29 RUS19890306  KOVALIEV    Evgeny     MOSCOW RUSSIA             2 13 33   0 02 00
61 50 GER19830429  HARTMANN    Uwe        COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 13 33   0 02 00
62 77 UKR19880718  FONRABE     Maksym     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 2 13 33   0 02 00
63 53 GER19810206  ZIEMANN     Frank      COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 13 33   0 02 00
64  5 POL19830218  DETKO       Artur      DHL - AUTHOR              2 15 12   0 03 39

Klasyfikacja generalna po 5 etapie:

 1 15 POL19840619  TACIAK      Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         16 01 10
 2  8 POL19750708  RADOSZ      Robert     DHL - AUTHOR              16 01 11   0 00 01
 3 32 RUS19860310  KOLESNIKOV  Sergey     MOSCOW RUSSIA             16 01 15   0 00 05
 4 59 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Dmitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        16 01 19   0 00 09
 5 39 GER19860205  KLUGE       Roger      LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    16 01 23   0 00 13
 6 13 POL19800109  MRÓZ        Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         16 01 25   0 00 15
 7 63 RUS19870701  PRISHPETNYY Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        16 01 32   0 00 22
 8 78 UKR19890830  KULYK       Andriy     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 16 01 33   0 00 23
 9 42 GER19780901  VOLKMMAN    Karsten    ISAAC TORGAU              16 01 33   0 00 23
10 30 RUS19861210  VALININ     Valery     MOSCOW RUSSIA             16 01 33   0 00 23
11 52 GER19831004  WEINBERG    Markus     COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        16 01 38   0 00 28
12 35 GER19860615  BELKA       Mathias    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    16 01 39   0 00 29
13  7 POL19830627  HALEJAK     Wojciech   DHL - AUTHOR              16 01 39   0 00 29
14 12 POL19820603  DYBEL       Wojciech   MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         16 01 40   0 00 30
15 41 GER19880708  RIEMER      Beniamin   LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    16 01 41   0 00 31
16 62 RUS19890223  SMIRNOV     Aleksy     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        16 04 04   0 02 54
17 58 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Anton      PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        16 05 08 5 0 03 58
18 19 POL19790609  CICHOSZ     Marek      LEGIA FELT                16 05 20   0 04 10
19 36 GER19850412  DASSLER     Inamar     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    16 05 25   0 04 15
20 40 GER19880223  WEICHT      Michael    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    16 06 24 8 0 05 14
21  4 POL19850718  KOMAR       Mateusz    DHL - AUTHOR              16 06 45   0 05 35
22 34 GER19860106  SCHAFER     Stefan     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    16 07 25   0 06 15
23 55 GER19830519  BIRKENFELD  Rene       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        16 07 58   0 06 48
24 51 GER19840526  FORBERGER   Sven       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        16 07 58   0 06 48
25 60 RUS19890613  MOKROV      Smitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        16 07 58   0 06 48
26 67 GER19880130  BISSINGER   Florian    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   16 07 58   0 06 48
27 64 RUS19860924  BUDARAGIN   Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        16 07 58   0 06 48
28 37 GER19751223  BARTKO      Robert     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    16 07 58   0 06 48
29 16 POL19861209  OSIŃSKI     Piotr      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         16 08 15 3 0 07 05
30  3 POL19810508  RUTKIEWICZ  Marek      DHL - AUTHOR              16 08 26   0 07 16
31 38 GER19830223  BOMMEL      Henning    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    16 08 28   0 07 18
32 47 GER19740725  HENTSCHEL   Jens       ISAAC TORGAU              16 08 47   0 07 37
33 72 GER19840508  SCHMIDMAYR  Simon      TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   16 08 47   0 07 37
34 68 GER19781103  BUCHANAN    Timothy    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   16 09 03   0 07 53
35 70 GER19840909  KAPFHAMMER  Thomas     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   16 09 03   0 07 53
36 75 UKR19791121  POLATAYKO   Lvubomyr   NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 16 09 17   0 08 07
37 77 UKR19880718  FONRABE     Maksym     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 16 09 21   0 08 11
38 56 GER19820318  SICKMULLER  Johannes   COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        16 10 39 2 0 09 29
39 65 RUS19880314  FADEEV      Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        16 12 03   0 10 53
40 10 POL19810516  WITECKI     Mariusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         16 19 26   0 18 16
41 29 RUS19890306  KOVALIEV    Evgeny     MOSCOW RUSSIA             16 20 41   0 19 31
42 80 RUS19890413  KOVALEV     Ivan       MOSCOW RUSSIA             16 20 50   0 19 40
43  6 POL19810628  RUDNICKI    Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              16 21 34   0 20 24
44 17 POL19860618  MODZELEWSKI Łukasz     LEGIA FELT                16 21 34   0 20 24
45 11 POL19810426  MORAJKO     Jacek      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         16 21 34   0 20 24
46 71 POL19900405  OSIECKI     Łukasz     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   16 21 36   0 20 26
47 61 RUS19880317  NUZHONKOV   Sergey     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        16 21 36   0 20 26
48 43 GER19840321  SCHUBERT    Patrick    ISAAC TORGAU              16 21 36   0 20 26
49 31 RUS19850211  KHATUNSEV   Alexandr   MOSCOW RUSSIA             16 21 36   0 20 26
50 66 GER19880708  BILLER      Martin     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   16 21 36   0 20 26
51 74 UKR19810413  KONONENKO   Roman      NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 16 21 36   0 20 26
52 46 GER19860520  WIELE       Mathias    ISAAC TORGAU              16 21 36   0 20 26
53 48 GER19870414  FREISLEBEN  Ronny      ISAAC TORGAU              16 21 36   0 20 26
54 57 GER19720630  SCHOLZ      Timo       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        16 21 36   0 20 26
55 45 GER19820409  KIRISCHENKO Marco      ISAAC TORGAU              16 21 36   0 20 26
56 69 GER19800305  FROMM       Florian    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   16 21 52   0 20 42
57 14 POL19860612  CIEŚLIK     Paweł      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         16 21 52   0 20 42
58 33 RUS19890413  BARANOV     Kirill     MOSCOW RUSSIA             16 21 57   0 20 47
59 20 POL19870322  KRUPIŃSKI   Tomasz     LEGIA FELT                16 21 57   0 20 47
60  2 POL19720622  BARANOWSKI  Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              16 22 10   0 21 00
61  1 POL19670116  ROMANIK     Radosław   DHL - AUTHOR              16 22 10   0 21 00
62  5 POL19830218  DETKO       Artur      DHL - AUTHOR              16 23 49   0 22 39
63 50 GER19830429  HARTMANN    Uwe        COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        16 26 19   0 25 09
64 53 GER19810206  ZIEMANN     Frank      COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        16 28 23   0 27 13