Wyniki 4 etapu XVII Wyścigu Bałtyk-Karkonosze Tour z dnia 05.06.2009,Siedlec – Góra, dystans 89,3 km.

 1  4 POL19850718  KOMAR       Mateusz    DHL - AUTHOR              1 58 01
 2 36 GER19850412  DASSLER     Inamar     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    1 58 01
 3 62 RUS19890223  SMIRNOV     Aleksy     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        1 58 01
 4 19 POL19790609  CICHOSZ     Marek      LEGIA FELT                1 58 01
 5 10 POL19810516  WITECKI     Mariusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         1 58 04   0 00 03
 6 32 RUS19860310  KOLESNIKOV  Sergey     MOSCOW RUSSIA             2 00 30   0 02 29
 7 38 GER19830223  BOMMEL      Henning    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 00 30   0 02 29
 8 29 RUS19890306  KOVALIEV    Evgeny     MOSCOW RUSSIA             2 00 30   0 02 29
 9 78 UKR19890830  KULYK       Andriy     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 2 00 30   0 02 29
10  8 POL19750708  RADOSZ      Robert     DHL - AUTHOR              2 00 30   0 02 29
11 61 RUS19880317  NUZHONKOV   Sergey     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 00 30   0 02 29
12 65 RUS19880314  FADEEV      Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 00 30   0 02 29
13 47 GER19740725  HENTSCHEL   Jens       ISAAC TORGAU              2 00 30   0 02 29
14 21 POL19900621  WOŻNICKI    Mariusz    LEGIA FELT                2 00 30   0 02 29
15 75 UKR19791121  POLATAYKO   Lvubomyr   NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 2 00 30   0 02 29
16 40 GER19880223  WEICHT      Michael    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 00 30   0 02 29
17  6 POL19810628  RUDNICKI    Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              2 00 30   0 02 29
18 35 GER19860615  BELKA       Mathias    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 00 30   0 02 29
19 68 GER19781103  BUCHANAN    Timothy    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 00 30   0 02 29
20 43 GER19840321  SCHUBERT    Patrick    ISAAC TORGAU              2 00 30   0 02 29
21 71 POL19900405  OSIECKI     Łukasz     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 00 30   0 02 29
22 39 GER19860205  KLUGE       Roger      LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 00 30   0 02 29
23 13 POL19800109  MRÓZ        Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 00 30   0 02 29
24 67 GER19880130  BISSINGER   Florian    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 00 30   0 02 29
25 51 GER19840526  FORBERGER   Sven       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 00 30   0 02 29
26 50 GER19830429  HARTMANN    Uwe        COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 00 30   0 02 29
27 42 GER19780901  VOLKMMAN    Karsten    ISAAC TORGAU              2 00 30   0 02 29
28 77 UKR19880718  FONRABE     Maksym     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 2 00 30   0 02 29
29 33 RUS19890413  BARANOV     Kirill     MOSCOW RUSSIA             2 00 30   0 02 29
30  3 POL19810508  RUTKIEWICZ  Marek      DHL - AUTHOR              2 00 30   0 02 29
31 64 RUS19860924  BUDARAGIN   Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 00 30   0 02 29
32 58 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Anton      PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 00 30   0 02 29
33 55 GER19830519  BIRKENFELD  Rene       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 00 30   0 02 29
34  7 POL19830627  HALEJAK     Wojciech   DHL - AUTHOR              2 00 30   0 02 29
35 60 RUS19890613  MOKROV      Smitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 00 30   0 02 29
36 30 RUS19861210  VALININ     Valery     MOSCOW RUSSIA             2 00 30   0 02 29
37 15 POL19840619  TACIAK      Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 00 30   0 02 29
38 34 GER19860106  SCHAFER     Stefan     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 00 30   0 02 29
39 37 GER19751223  BARTKO      Robert     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 00 30   0 02 29
40 41 GER19880708  RIEMER      Beniamin   LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    2 00 30   0 02 29
41 57 GER19720630  SCHOLZ      Timo       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 00 30   0 02 29
42 12 POL19820603  DYBEL       Wojciech   MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 00 30   0 02 29
43 52 GER19831004  WEINBERG    Markus     COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 00 30   0 02 29
44 63 RUS19870701  PRISHPETNYY Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 00 30   0 02 29
45 59 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Dmitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        2 00 30   0 02 29
46 20 POL19870322  KRUPIŃSKI   Tomasz     LEGIA FELT                2 00 30   0 02 29
47 56 GER19820318  SICKMULLER  Johannes   COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 00 30   0 02 29
48 69 GER19800305  FROMM       Florian    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 00 30   0 02 29
49 74 UKR19810413  KONONENKO   Roman      NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 2 00 30   0 02 29
50 66 GER19880708  BILLER      Martin     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 00 30   0 02 29
51 31 RUS19850211  KHATUNSEV   Alexandr   MOSCOW RUSSIA             2 00 30   0 02 29
52 46 GER19860520  WIELE       Mathias    ISAAC TORGAU              2 00 30   0 02 29
53 16 POL19861209  OSIŃSKI     Piotr      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 00 30   0 02 29
54 72 GER19840508  SCHMIDMAYR  Simon      TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 00 30   0 02 29
55  2 POL19720622  BARANOWSKI  Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              2 00 30   0 02 29
56 70 GER19840909  KAPFHAMMER  Thomas     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   2 00 30   0 02 29
57 17 POL19860618  MODZELEWSKI Łukasz     LEGIA FELT                2 00 30   0 02 29
58 14 POL19860612  CIEŚLIK     Paweł      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 00 30   0 02 29
59 48 GER19870414  FREISLEBEN  Ronny      ISAAC TORGAU              2 00 30   0 02 29
60 45 GER19820409  KIRISCHENKO Marco      ISAAC TORGAU              2 00 30   0 02 29
61  1 POL19670116  ROMANIK     Radosław   DHL - AUTHOR              2 00 30   0 02 29
62  5 POL19830218  DETKO       Artur      DHL - AUTHOR              2 00 30   0 02 29
63 11 POL19810426  MORAJKO     Jacek      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         2 00 30   0 02 29
64 53 GER19810206  ZIEMANN     Frank      COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        2 00 51   0 02 50
65 80 RUS19890413  KOVALEV     Ivan       MOSCOW RUSSIA             2 00 51   0 02 50
    9 POL19830127  JANIACZYK   Błażej     MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA abandon