Wyniki 3 etapu XVII Wyścigu Bałtyk-Karkonosze Tour z dnia 04.06.2009,Wałcz-Wolsztyn, dystans 166,4 km.

 1 33 RUS19890413  BARANOV     Kirill     MOSCOW RUSSIA             4 29 10
 2 19 POL19790609  CICHOSZ     Marek      LEGIA FELT                4 29 10
 3  8 POL19750708  RADOSZ      Robert     DHL - AUTHOR              4 29 13   0 00 03
 4 51 GER19840526  FORBERGER   Sven       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        4 29 13   0 00 03
 5  6 POL19810628  RUDNICKI    Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              4 29 13   0 00 03
 6 55 GER19830519  BIRKENFELD  Rene       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        4 29 13   0 00 03
 7 61 RUS19880317  NUZHONKOV   Sergey     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        4 29 13   0 00 03
 8 34 GER19860106  SCHAFER     Stefan     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    4 29 13   0 00 03
 9 58 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Anton      PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        4 29 13   0 00 03
10 78 UKR19890830  KULYK       Andriy     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 4 29 13   0 00 03
11 68 GER19781103  BUCHANAN    Timothy    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   4 29 13   0 00 03
12 48 GER19870414  FREISLEBEN  Ronny      ISAAC TORGAU              4 29 13   0 00 03
13 20 POL19870322  KRUPIŃSKI   Tomasz     LEGIA FELT                4 29 13   0 00 03
14 42 GER19780901  VOLKMMAN    Karsten    ISAAC TORGAU              4 29 13   0 00 03
15 59 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Dmitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        4 29 13   0 00 03
16 71 POL19900405  OSIECKI     Łukasz     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   4 29 13   0 00 03
17 62 RUS19890223  SMIRNOV     Aleksy     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        4 29 13   0 00 03
18 60 RUS19890613  MOKROV      Smitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        4 29 13   0 00 03
19 52 GER19831004  MEINBERG    Markus     COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        4 29 13   0 00 03
20  7 POL19830627  HALEJAK     Wojciech   DHL - AUTHOR              4 29 13   0 00 03
21 32 RUS19860310  KOLESNIKOV  Sergey     MOSCOW RUSSIA             4 29 13   0 00 03
22 67 GER19880130  BISSINGER   Florian    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   4 29 13   0 00 03
23 63 RUS19870701  PRISHPETNYY Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        4 29 13   0 00 03
24 15 POL19840619  TACIAK      Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         4 29 13   0 00 03
25 39 GER19860205  KLUGE       Roger      LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    4 29 13   0 00 03
26 10 POL19810516  WITECKI     Mariusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         4 29 13   0 00 03
27 64 RUS19860924  BUDARAGIN   Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        4 29 13   0 00 03
28 74 UKR19810413  KONONENKO   Roman      NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 4 29 13   0 00 03
29 46 GER19860520  WIELE       Mathias    ISAAC TORGAU              4 29 13   0 00 03
30 13 POL19800109  MRÓZ        Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         4 29 13   0 00 03
31 77 UKR19880718  FONRABE     Maksym     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 4 29 13   0 00 03
32 69 GER19800305  FROMM       Florian    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   4 29 13   0 00 03
33 30 RUS19861210  VALININ     Valery     MOSCOW RUSSIA             4 29 13   0 00 03
34 41 GER19880708  RIEMER      Beniamin   LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    4 29 13   0 00 03
35 35 GER19860615  BELKA       Mathias    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    4 29 13   0 00 03
36 57 GER19720630  SCHOLZ      Timo       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        4 29 13   0 00 03
37  3 POL19810508  RUTKIEWICZ  Marek      DHL - AUTHOR              4 29 13   0 00 03
38 72 GER19840508  SCHMIDMAYR  Simon      TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   4 29 13   0 00 03
39 75 UKR19791121  POLATAYKO   Lvubomyr   NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 4 29 13   0 00 03
40  2 POL19720622  BARANOWSKI  Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              4 29 13   0 00 03
41 43 GER19840321  SCHUBERT    Patrick    ISAAC TORGAU              4 29 13   0 00 03
42 50 GER19830429  HARTMANN    Uwe        COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        4 29 13   0 00 03
43 21 POL19900621  WOŻNICKI    Mariusz    LEGIA FELT                4 29 13   0 00 03
44 80 RUS19890413  KOVALEV     Ivan       MOSCOW RUSSIA             4 29 13   0 00 03
45  4 POL19850718  KOMAR       Mateusz    DHL - AUTHOR              4 29 13   0 00 03
46 40 GER19880223  WEICHT      Michael    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    4 29 13   0 00 03
47 16 POL19861209  OSIŃSKI     Piotr      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         4 29 13   0 00 03
48 29 RUS19890306  KOVALIEV    Evgeny     MOSCOW RUSSIA             4 29 13   0 00 03
49 11 POL19810426  MORAJKO     Jacek      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         4 29 13   0 00 03
50 31 RUS19850211  KHATUNSEV   Alexandr   MOSCOW RUSSIA             4 29 13   0 00 03
51 56 GER19820318  SICKMULLER  Johannes   COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        4 29 13   0 00 03
52  1 POL19670116  ROMANIK     Radosław   DHL - AUTHOR              4 29 13   0 00 03
53 14 POL19860612  CIEŚLIK     Paweł      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         4 29 13   0 00 03
54 38 GER19830223  BOMMEL      Henning    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    4 29 13   0 00 03
55 70 GER19840909  KAPFHAMMER  Thomas     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   4 29 13   0 00 03
56 47 GER19740725  HENTSCHEL   Jens       ISAAC TORGAU              4 29 13   0 00 03
57 45 GER19820409  KIRISCHENKO Marco      ISAAC TORGAU              4 29 13   0 00 03
58 36 GER19850412  DASSLER     Inamar     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    4 29 13   0 00 03
59 37 GER19751223  BARTKO      Robert     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    4 29 13   0 00 03
60 12 POL19820603  DYBEL       Wojciech   MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         4 29 13   0 00 03
61  9 POL19830127  JANIACZYK   Błażej     MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         4 29 13   0 00 03
62  5 POL19830218  DETKO       Artur      DHL - AUTHOR              4 29 13   0 00 03
63 17 POL19860618  MODZELEWSKI Łukasz     LEGIA FELT                4 29 13   0 00 03
64 65 RUS19880314  FADEEV      Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        4 29 13   0 00 03
65 66 GER19880708  BILLER      Martin     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   4 29 13   0 00 03
66 53 GER19810206  ZIEMANN     Frank      COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        4 30 56   0 01 46

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie:

 1  15 POL19840619  TACIAK      Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         11 47 41  2
 2   8 POL19750708  RADOSZ      Robert     DHL - AUTHOR              11 47 45 10 0 00 04
 3  32 RUS19860310  KOLESNIKOV  Sergey     MOSCOW RUSSIA             11 47 48    0 00 07
 4  59 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Dmitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        11 47 52    0 00 11
 5  39 GER19860205  KLUGE       Roger      LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    11 47 57  2 0 00 16
 6  13 POL19800109  MRÓZ        Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         11 47 58  1 0 00 17
 7  63 RUS19870701  PRISHPETNYY Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        11 48 03    0 00 22
 8  78 UKR19890830  KULYK       Andriy     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 11 48 04    0 00 23
 9  42 GER19780901  VOLKMMAN    Karsten    ISAAC TORGAU              11 48 04    0 00 23
10  30 RUS19861210  VALININ     Valery     MOSCOW RUSSIA             11 48 04    0 00 23
11  52 GER19831004  MEINBERG    Markus     COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        11 48 09    0 00 28
12   7 POL19830627  HALEJAK     Wojciech   DHL - AUTHOR              11 48 10    0 00 29
13  12 POL19820603  DYBEL       Wojciech   MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         11 48 11  1 0 00 30
14  35 GER19860615  BELKA       Mathias    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    11 48 12    0 00 31
15  41 GER19880708  RIEMER      Beniamin   LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    11 48 12    0 00 31
16  62 RUS19890223  SMIRNOV     Aleksy     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        11 53 06    0 05 25
17  58 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Anton      PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        11 53 10    0 05 29
18  34 GER19860106  SCHAFER     Stefan     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    11 53 56    0 06 15
19  19 POL19790609  CICHOSZ     Marek      LEGIA FELT                11 54 20  6 0 06 39
20  51 GER19840526  FORBERGER   Sven       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        11 54 29    0 06 48
21  55 GER19830519  BIRKENFELD  Rene       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        11 54 29    0 06 48
22  60 RUS19890613  MOKROV      Smitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        11 54 29    0 06 48
23  67 GER19880130  BISSINGER   Florian    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   11 54 29    0 06 48
24  64 RUS19860924  BUDARAGIN   Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        11 54 29    0 06 48
25  38 GER19830223  BOMMEL      Henning    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    11 54 29    0 06 48
26  40 GER19880223  WEICHT      Michael    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    11 54 29    0 06 48
27   3 POL19810508  RUTKIEWICZ  Marek      DHL - AUTHOR              11 54 29    0 06 48
28  37 GER19751223  BARTKO      Robert     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    11 54 29    0 06 48
29  36 GER19850412  DASSLER     Inamar     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    11 54 29    0 06 48
30   4 POL19850718  KOMAR       Mateusz    DHL - AUTHOR              11 55 17  1 0 07 36
31  68 GER19781103  BUCHANAN    Timothy    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   11 55 18    0 07 37
32  21 POL19900621  WOŻNICKI    Mariusz    LEGIA FELT                11 55 18    0 07 37
33  75 UKR19791121  POLATAYKO   Lvubomyr   NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 11 55 18    0 07 37
34  47 GER19740725  HENTSCHEL   Jens       ISAAC TORGAU              11 55 18    0 07 37
35  77 UKR19880718  FONRABE     Maksym     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 11 55 18    0 07 37
36  72 GER19840508  SCHMIDMAYR  Simon      TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   11 55 18    0 07 37
37  70 GER19840909  KAPFHAMMER  Thomas     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   11 55 18    0 07 37
38  16 POL19861209  OSIŃSKI     Piotr      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         11 56 15  3 0 08 34
39  65 RUS19880314  FADEEV      Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        11 58 06    0 10 25
40  56 GER19820318  SICKMULLER  Johannes   COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        11 58 38    0 10 57
41  29 RUS19890306  KOVALIEV    Evgeny     MOSCOW RUSSIA             12 06 38    0 18 57
42  33 RUS19890413  BARANOV     Kirill     MOSCOW RUSSIA             12 07 54 10 0 20 13
43   6 POL19810628  RUDNICKI    Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              12 08 05    0 20 24
44  17 POL19860618  MODZELEWSKI Łukasz     LEGIA FELT                12 08 05  2 0 20 24
45  11 POL19810426  MORAJKO     Jacek      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         12 08 05    0 20 24
46  71 POL19900405  OSIECKI     Łukasz     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   12 08 07    0 20 26
47  61 RUS19880317  NUZHONKOV   Sergey     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        12 08 07    0 20 26
48  43 GER19840321  SCHUBERT    Patrick    ISAAC TORGAU              12 08 07    0 20 26
49  20 POL19870322  KRUPIŃSKI   Tomasz     LEGIA FELT                12 08 07    0 20 26
50  48 GER19870414  FREISLEBEN  Ronny      ISAAC TORGAU              12 08 07    0 20 26
51   9 POL19830127  JANIACZYK   Błażej     MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         12 08 07    0 20 26
52  69 GER19800305  FROMM       Florian    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   12 08 07    0 20 26
53  66 GER19880708  BILLER      Martin     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   12 08 07    0 20 26
54  74 UKR19810413  KONONENKO   Roman      NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 12 08 07    0 20 26
55  10 POL19810516  WITECKI     Mariusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         12 08 07    0 20 26
56  46 GER19860520  WIELE       Mathias    ISAAC TORGAU              12 08 07    0 20 26
57   2 POL19720622  BARANOWSKI  Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              12 08 07    0 20 26
58  31 RUS19850211  KHATUNSEV   Alexandr   MOSCOW RUSSIA             12 08 07    0 20 26
59  57 GER19720630  SCHOLZ      Timo       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        12 08 07    0 20 26
60  80 RUS19890413  KOVALEV     Ivan       MOSCOW RUSSIA             12 08 07    0 20 26
61  45 GER19820409  KIRISCHENKO Marco      ISAAC TORGAU              12 08 07    0 20 26
62  14 POL19860612  CIEŚLIK     Paweł      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         12 08 07    0 20 26
63   1 POL19670116  ROMANIK     Radosław   DHL - AUTHOR              12 08 07    0 20 26
64   5 POL19830218  DETKO       Artur      DHL - AUTHOR              12 08 07    0 20 26
65  50 GER19830429  HARTMANN    Uwe        COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        12 12 16    0 24 35
66  53 GER19810206  ZIEMANN     Frank      COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        12 13 59    0 26 18