Wyniki 2 etapu XVII Wyścigu Bałtyk-Karkonosze Tour z dnia 03.06.2009, Choszczno-Wałcz, dystans 161,7 km.

 1 29 RUS19890306  KOVALIEV    Evgeny     MOSCOW RUSSIA             3 54 14
 2 62 RUS19890223  SMIRNOV     Aleksy     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        3 54 14
 3 58 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Anton      PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        3 54 17   0 00 03
 4 39 GER19860205  KLUGE       Roger      LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    3 55 30   0 01 16
 5  9 POL19830127  JANIACZYK   Błażej     MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         3 55 30   0 01 16
 6  8 POL19750708  RADOSZ      Robert     DHL - AUTHOR              3 55 30   0 01 16
 7 17 POL19860618  MODZELEWSKI Łukasz     LEGIA FELT                3 55 30   0 01 16
 8 66 GER19880708  BILLER      Martin     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   3 55 30   0 01 16
 9 71 POL19900405  OSIECKI     Łukasz     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   3 55 30   0 01 16
10 78 UKR19890830  KULYK       Andriy     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 3 55 30   0 01 16
11 38 GER19830223  BOMMEL      Henning    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    3 55 30   0 01 16
12 32 RUS19860310  KOLESNIKOV  Sergey     MOSCOW RUSSIA             3 55 30   0 01 16
13 75 UKR19791121  POLATAYKO   Lvubomyr   NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 3 55 30   0 01 16
14  6 POL19810628  RUDNICKI    Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              3 55 30   0 01 16
15 21 POL19900621  WOŻNICKI    Mariusz    LEGIA FELT                3 55 30   0 01 16
16 43 GER19840321  SCHUBERT    Patrick    ISAAC TORGAU              3 55 30   0 01 16
17 13 POL19800109  MRÓZ        Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         3 55 30   0 01 16
18 51 GER19840526  FORBERGER   Sven       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        3 55 30   0 01 16
19 55 GER19830519  BIRKENFELD  Rene       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        3 55 30   0 01 16
20 61 RUS19880317  NUZHONKOV   Sergey     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        3 55 30   0 01 16
21 47 GER19740725  HENTSCHEL   Jens       ISAAC TORGAU              3 55 30   0 01 16
22  7 POL19830627  HALEJAK     Wojciech   DHL - AUTHOR              3 55 30   0 01 16
23 63 RUS19870701  PRISHPETNYY Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        3 55 30   0 01 16
24 34 GER19860106  SCHAFER     Stefan     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    3 55 30   0 01 16
25 60 RUS19890613  MOKROV      Smitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        3 55 30   0 01 16
26 35 GER19860615  BELKA       Mathias    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    3 55 30   0 01 16
27 68 GER19781103  BUCHANAN    Timothy    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   3 55 30   0 01 16
28 19 POL19790609  CICHOSZ     Marek      LEGIA FELT                3 55 30   0 01 16
29 42 GER19780901  VOLKMMAN    Karsten    ISAAC TORGAU              3 55 30   0 01 16
30 40 GER19880223  WEICHT      Michael    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    3 55 30   0 01 16
31 30 RUS19861210  VALININ     Valery     MOSCOW RUSSIA             3 55 30   0 01 16
32 15 POL19840619  TACIAK      Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         3 55 30   0 01 16
33 67 GER19880130  BISSINGER   Florian    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   3 55 30   0 01 16
34 33 RUS19890413  BARANOV     Kirill     MOSCOW RUSSIA             3 55 30   0 01 16
35 52 GER19831004  MEINBERG    Markus     COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        3 55 30   0 01 16
36 12 POL19820603  DYBEL       Wojciech   MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         3 55 30   0 01 16
37 20 POL19870322  KRUPIŃSKI   Tomasz     LEGIA FELT                3 55 30   0 01 16
38 64 RUS19860924  BUDARAGIN   Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        3 55 30   0 01 16
39 59 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Dmitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        3 55 30   0 01 16
40 48 GER19870414  FREISLEBEN  Ronny      ISAAC TORGAU              3 55 30   0 01 16
41 46 GER19860520  WIELE       Mathias    ISAAC TORGAU              3 55 30   0 01 16
42  3 POL19810508  RUTKIEWICZ  Marek      DHL - AUTHOR              3 55 30   0 01 16
43 37 GER19751223  BARTKO      Robert     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    3 55 30   0 01 16
44 69 GER19800305  FROMM       Florian    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   3 55 30   0 01 16
45  4 POL19850718  KOMAR       Mateusz    DHL - AUTHOR              3 55 30   0 01 16
46 41 GER19880708  RIEMER      Beniamin   LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    3 55 30   0 01 16
47 31 RUS19850211  KHATUNSEV   Alexandr   MOSCOW RUSSIA             3 55 30   0 01 16
48 10 POL19810516  WITECKI     Mariusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         3 55 30   0 01 16
49 57 GER19720630  SCHOLZ      Timo       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        3 55 30   0 01 16
50 11 POL19810426  MORAJKO     Jacek      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         3 55 30   0 01 16
51 14 POL19860612  CIEŚLIK     Paweł      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         3 55 30   0 01 16
52  2 POL19720622  BARANOWSKI  Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              3 55 30   0 01 16
53  1 POL19670116  ROMANIK     Radosław   DHL - AUTHOR              3 55 30   0 01 16
54 74 UKR19810413  KONONENKO   Roman      NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 3 55 30   0 01 16
55 72 GER19840508  SCHMIDMAYR  Simon      TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   3 55 30   0 01 16
56  5 POL19830218  DETKO       Artur      DHL - AUTHOR              3 55 30   0 01 16
57 45 GER19820409  KIRISCHENKO Marco      ISAAC TORGAU              3 55 30   0 01 16
58 77 UKR19880718  FONRABE     Maksym     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 3 55 30   0 01 16
59 80 RUS19890413  KOVALEV     Ivan       MOSCOW RUSSIA             3 55 30   0 01 16
60 70 GER19840909  KAPFHAMMER  Thomas     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   3 55 30   0 01 16
61 36 GER19850412  DASSLER     Inamar     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    3 55 30   0 01 16
62 16 POL19861209  OSIŃSKI     Piotr      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         3 57 19   0 03 05
63 65 RUS19880314  FADEEV      Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        3 58 21   0 04 07
64 50 GER19830429  HARTMANN    Uwe        COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        3 59 39   0 05 25
65 53 GER19810206  ZIEMANN     Frank      COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        3 59 39   0 05 25
66 56 GER19820318  SICKMULLER  Johannes   COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        3 59 39   0 05 25
67 76 UKR19850424  LAGKUTI     Sergey     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 3 55 30   0 01 16
   18 POL19841220  SZNITKO     Adam       LEGIA FELT       abandone
   44 GER19831118  RIEGER      Karsten    ISAAC TORGAU     abandone

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2 etapie:

 1 15 POL19840619  TACIAK      Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         7 18 30  1
 2 32 RUS19860310  KOLESNIKOV  Sergey     MOSCOW RUSSIA             7 18 35    0 00 05
 3 59 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Dmitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        7 18 39    0 00 09
 4  8 POL19750708  RADOSZ      Robert     DHL - AUTHOR              7 18 42  3 0 00 12
 5 39 GER19860205  KLUGE       Roger      LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    7 18 46  3 0 00 16
 6 13 POL19800109  MRÓZ        Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         7 18 46    0 00 16
 7 63 RUS19870701  PRISHPETNYY Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        7 18 50    0 00 20
 8 78 UKR19890830  KULYK       Andriy     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 7 18 51    0 00 21
 9 42 GER19780901  VOLKMMAN    Karsten    ISAAC TORGAU              7 18 51    0 00 21
10 30 RUS19861210  VALININ     Valery     MOSCOW RUSSIA             7 18 51    0 00 21
11 52 GER19831004  MEINBERG    Markus     COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        7 18 56    0 00 26
12  7 POL19830627  HALEJAK     Wojciech   DHL - AUTHOR              7 18 57    0 00 27
13 35 GER19860615  BELKA       Mathias    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    7 18 59    0 00 29
14 12 POL19820603  DYBEL       Wojciech   MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         7 18 59    0 00 29
15 41 GER19880708  RIEMER      Beniamin   LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    7 18 59    0 00 29
16 62 RUS19890223  SMIRNOV     Aleksy     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        7 23 53  7 0 05 23
17 58 RUS19861118  SAMOKHALOV  Anton      PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        7 23 57  6 0 05 27
18 34 GER19860106  SCHAFER     Stefan     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    7 24 43    0 06 13
19 51 GER19840526  FORBERGER   Sven       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        7 25 16    0 06 46
20 55 GER19830519  BIRKENFELD  Rene       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        7 25 16    0 06 46
21 38 GER19830223  BOMMEL      Henning    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    7 25 16    0 06 46
22 60 RUS19890613  MOKROV      Smitry     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        7 25 16    0 06 46
23 19 POL19790609  CICHOSZ     Marek      LEGIA FELT                7 25 16    0 06 46
24 67 GER19880130  BISSINGER   Florian    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   7 25 16    0 06 46
25 40 GER19880223  WEICHT      Michael    LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    7 25 16    0 06 46
26  3 POL19810508  RUTKIEWICZ  Marek      DHL - AUTHOR              7 25 16    0 06 46
27 64 RUS19860924  BUDARAGIN   Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        7 25 16    0 06 46
28 37 GER19751223  BARTKO      Robert     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    7 25 16    0 06 46
29 36 GER19850412  DASSLER     Inamar     LKT - TEAM BRANDENBURG    7 25 16    0 06 46
30 76 UKR19850424  LAGKUTI     Sergey     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 7 25 16    0 06 46
31 21 POL19900621  WOŻNICKI    Mariusz    LEGIA FELT                7 26 05    0 07 35
32 75 UKR19791121  POLATAYKO   Lvubomyr   NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 7 26 05    0 07 35
33 47 GER19740725  HENTSCHEL   Jens       ISAAC TORGAU              7 26 05    0 07 35
34 68 GER19781103  BUCHANAN    Timothy    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   7 26 05    0 07 35
35  4 POL19850718  KOMAR       Mateusz    DHL - AUTHOR              7 26 05    0 07 35
36 72 GER19840508  SCHMIDMAYR  Simon      TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   7 26 05    0 07 35
37 77 UKR19880718  FONRABE     Maksym     NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 7 26 05    0 07 35
38 70 GER19840909  KAPFHAMMER  Thomas     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   7 26 05    0 07 35
39 16 POL19861209  OSIŃSKI     Piotr      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         7 27 05    0 08 35
40 65 RUS19880314  FADEEV      Alexander  PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        7 28 53  3 0 10 23
41 56 GER19820318  SICKMULLER  Johannes   COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        7 29 25    0 10 55
42 29 RUS19890306  KOVALIEV    Evgeny     MOSCOW RUSSIA             7 37 25 13 0 18 55
43  6 POL19810628  RUDNICKI    Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              7 38 52  2 0 20 22
44 11 POL19810426  MORAJKO     Jacek      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         7 38 52    0 20 22
45  9 POL19830127  JANIACZYK   Błażej     MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         7 38 54    0 20 24
46 43 GER19840321  SCHUBERT    Patrick    ISAAC TORGAU              7 38 54    0 20 24
47 66 GER19880708  BILLER      Martin     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   7 38 54    0 20 24
48 17 POL19860618  MODZELEWSKI Łukasz     LEGIA FELT                7 38 54    0 20 24
49 71 POL19900405  OSIECKI     Łukasz     TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   7 38 54    0 20 24
50 33 RUS19890413  BARANOV     Kirill     MOSCOW RUSSIA             7 38 54    0 20 24
51 61 RUS19880317  NUZHONKOV   Sergey     PRIMORSKY DISTRICT        7 38 54    0 20 24
52 69 GER19800305  FROMM       Florian    TEAM KRONAWITTER PASSAU   7 38 54    0 20 24
53 20 POL19870322  KRUPIŃSKI   Tomasz     LEGIA FELT                7 38 54    0 20 24
54 31 RUS19850211  KHATUNSEV   Alexandr   MOSCOW RUSSIA             7 38 54    0 20 24
55 45 GER19820409  KIRISCHENKO Marco      ISAAC TORGAU              7 38 54    0 20 24
56  2 POL19720622  BARANOWSKI  Dariusz    DHL - AUTHOR              7 38 54    0 20 24
57 74 UKR19810413  KONONENKO   Roman      NATIONAL UKRAINIAN CYCLIN 7 38 54    0 20 24
58 48 GER19870414  FREISLEBEN  Ronny      ISAAC TORGAU              7 38 54    0 20 24
59 46 GER19860520  WIELE       Mathias    ISAAC TORGAU              7 38 54    0 20 24
60 10 POL19810516  WITECKI     Mariusz    MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         7 38 54    0 20 24
61 14 POL19860612  CIEŚLIK     Paweł      MRÓZ ACTION UNIQA         7 38 54    0 20 24
62 80 RUS19890413  KOVALEV     Ivan       MOSCOW RUSSIA             7 38 54    0 20 24
63 57 GER19720630  SCHOLZ      Timo       COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        7 38 54    0 20 24
64  1 POL19670116  ROMANIK     Radosław   DHL - AUTHOR              7 38 54    0 20 24
65  5 POL19830218  DETKO       Artur      DHL - AUTHOR              7 38 54    0 20 24
66 50 GER19830429  HARTMANN    Uwe        COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        7 43 03    0 24 33
67 53 GER19810206  ZIEMANN     Frank      COLLOS RADTEAM DSC        7 43 03    0 24 33