Wyniki 7 etapu Dauphine Libere z dnia 13.06.2009, Briançon – Saint-François-Longchamp, dystans 157 km

1 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne           4.44.26  (33.118 km/h)
2 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank                                       0.41
3 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto                                      
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                     
5 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                0.53
6 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana                              0.55
7 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Française Des Jeux                       1.28
8 Vicenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                      2.19
9 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence - Lotto                        2.25
10 Mikel Astarloza Charreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                2.32
11 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale                           2.40
12 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                 2.59
13 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Astana                               3.04
14 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                    3.24
15 José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale                 3.45
16 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas                                    3.50
17 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Slipstream                           4.17
18 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream                                
19 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                        4.41
20 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha                                  5.08
21 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram                                 5.13
22 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                  
23 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha                                
24 Craig Lewis (USA) Team Columbia - High Road                           
25 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step                                   5.24
26 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team                               5.46
27 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                 
28 Yuri Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom                         5.54
29 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram                                  5.56
30 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank                                           
31 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence - Lotto                                   
32 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                    6.05
33 Stephane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                           6.12
34 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux                           6.16
35 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                   6.31
36 Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana                      7.42
37 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team Columbia - High Road                       8.07
38 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                   
39 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                             
40 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank                                
41 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux                             
42 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                       
43 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank                       8.20
44 Amael Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                   9.54
45 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi               10.39
46 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                 
47 Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                           
48 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                          
49 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                               11.06
50 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                             
51 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step                             12.39
52 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha                                  
53 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana                                      
54 Jeróme Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                           14.59
55 Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                              
56 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                 
57 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                   
58 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                     
59 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step                                        
60 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                              15.30
61 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana                             16.21
62 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana                                             
63 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana                      16.30
64 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank                                   19.32
65 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                                         
66 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank                                
67 Lasse Bochmann Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                            
68 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                  
69 William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                            
70 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                       
71 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team                                   
72 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                           20.38
73 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                          
74 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne                                 
75 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                         22.03
76 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence - Lotto                                 
77 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                                    
78 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                   22.09
79 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi               22.20
80 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                           
81 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank                                      22.39
82 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana                                            
83 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                         24.56
84 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                      
85 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                   
86 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                          
87 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - N.G.C                                     
88 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Katusha                                     
89 Ian Mckissick (USA) BMC Racing Team                                   
90 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram                                           
91 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                          
92 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                     
93 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                  26.37
94 Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram                                       
95 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux                       29.49
96 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale                             32.21
97 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom                      37.02
98 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                        37.04
99 Murillo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                                
100 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step                                     38.34
101 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                   
102 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road                         
103 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                                 
104 Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram                                     
105 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Columbia - High Road                       
106 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step                                      
107 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank                               
108 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux                              
109 Franck Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                      
110 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Silence - Lotto                                   
111 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                          
112 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                              
113 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto                                     
114 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step                                          
115 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step                                     
116 Nicolay Trussov (Rus) Team Katusha                                   
117 Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) Lampre - N.G.C                             
118 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux                           
119 Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                   
120 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                        
121 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                            
122 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                 
123 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne          
124 Maciek Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas                                         
125 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram                                      
126 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha                                   
127 Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                   
128 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                               
129 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank                                   
130 Fabrice Piamontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto                               
131 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                                 
132 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram                                      
133 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                              39.35
134 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                             39.48
135 Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha                                42.16
136 Christian Kux (Ger) Team Milram                                 43.02
137 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - High Road                 45.03
138 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Katusha                                   45.43
DNF Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                                  
DNF Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                               
DNF Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                                
DNS Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step                                  

Klasyfikacja generalna po 7 etapie:

1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne             23.00.53

2 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto                                  0.16

3 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana                              1.18

4 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank                                       2.41

5 Mikel Astarloza Charreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                 3.40

6 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                4.08

7 Vicenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                      4.21

8 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Astana                                5.05

9 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream                             5.28

10 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Française Des Jeux                      6.19

11 Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas                                    6.59

12 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                 7.07

13 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale                           8.12

14 José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale                 8.43

15 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank                                       9.40

16 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                10.41

17 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                       10.52

18 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram                                11.52

19 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                   12.41

20 Craig Lewis (USA) Team Columbia - High Road                      14.26

21 Stephane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                          14.46

22 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha                           15.14

23 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha                                 15.39

24 Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana                     15.41

25 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team                            16.08

26 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team Columbia - High Road                      17.27

27 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence - Lotto                      17.41

28 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                  18.03

29 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                               18.10

30 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux                        18.15

31 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Slipstream                          18.42

32 Yuri Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom                        19.02

33 Amael Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                  19.14

34 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team                              19.33

35 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                  19.37

36 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                             20.41

37 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank                      21.51

38 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank                           24.34

39 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank                             25.08

40 Jeróme Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                           25.33

41 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step                             26.57

42 Laurent Lef?vre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                      26.59

43 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                        27.35

44 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     27.46

45 Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                         28.14

46 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                              29.41

47 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence - Lotto                              30.08

48 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi            30.48

49 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                        31.09

50 Lasse Bochmann Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                       31.15

51 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi               31.44

52 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                   32.13

53 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step                                   32.14

54 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne                            32.20

55 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux                          33.39

56 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                33.49

57 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step                                  34.23

58 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank                           35.38

59 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                              36.31

60 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana                      37.22

61 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                                    38.57

62 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                            38.59

63 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                         40.02

64 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                  40.33

65 Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram                                  41.07

66 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank                                   41.34

67 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - N.G.C                                41.47

68 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana                             42.13

69 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                   42.16

70 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi               42.36

71 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana                                        42.37

72 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram                                 44.24

73 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                44.31

74 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                     44.56

75 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne              45.10

76 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha                             45.25

77 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                              45.29

78 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                 45.57

79 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Columbia - High Road                   45.59

80 William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                       48.32

81 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana                                 49.48

82 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana                                       49.59

83 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                           51.10

84 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale                             52.20

85 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux                       52.44

86 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                               53.09

87 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank                                      54.01

88 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team                             54.53

89 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto                                 55.32

90 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     55.55

91 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team                              56.09

92 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Katusha                                57.05

93 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank                           57.25

94 Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team                             1.00.18

95 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                       1.00.37

96 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                           1.01.00

97 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                    1.01.07

98 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux                     1.01.20

99 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne    1.02.05

100 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step                               1.02.06

101 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom                   1.03.18

102 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road                  1.03.29

103 Ian Mckissick (USA) BMC Racing Team                           1.03.41

104 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne            1.05.03

105 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                          1.05.41

106 Fabrice Piamontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto                        1.06.20

107 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                       1.06.26

108 Be?at Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                 1.06.59

109 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank                            1.07.53

110 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux                       1.08.22

111 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                        1.09.37

112 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step                                   1.10.06

113 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                     1.10.30

114 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     1.11.17

115 Murillo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                        1.11.18

116 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                  1.12.31

117 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne               1.12.41

118 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence - Lotto                         1.12.47

119 Franck Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank                               1.15.23

120 Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto            1.15.35

121 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                           1.16.33

122 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram                               1.17.10

123 Nicolay Trussov (Rus) Team Katusha                            1.17.17

124 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - High Road               1.17.21

125 Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha                              1.17.44

126 Maciek Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas                                  1.19.02

127 Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) Lampre - N.G.C                      1.19.56

128 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Katusha                                 1.22.03

129 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram                               1.22.11

130 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step                                   1.22.42

131 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram                                   1.22.51

132 Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram                              1.23.11

133 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step                              1.25.59

134 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Silence - Lotto                            1.26.32

135 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha                            1.33.25

136 Christian Kux (Ger) Team Milram                               1.34.02

137 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                   1.34.21

138 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                            1.34.39