Wyniki 4 etapu Dauphine Libere z dnia 10.06.2009, Bourg-Les-Valence – Valence, dystans 42,4 km (ITT)

1 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road                    51.26  (49.462 km/h)
2 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto                                0.07
3 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream                           0.39
4 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - High Road                  0.40
5 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana                            0.44
6 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank                                      1.01
7 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank                                   1.19
8 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step                              1.20
9 Mikel Astarloza Charreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi               1.23
10 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                        1.24
11 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank                            1.31
12 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne              1.38
13 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank                                    1.43
14 Vicenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                   1.45
15 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                                   1.47
16 Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram                                 1.57
17 Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha                                2.08
18 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram                               2.10
19 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence - Lotto
20 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step                            2.11
21 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step                                  2.14
22 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - N.G.C                               2.15
23 Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank                             2.16
24 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne             2.18
25 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Astana                             2.21
26 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team                             2.22
27 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana                     2.26
28 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank                     2.30
29 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence - Lotto
30 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                            2.34
31 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas                                       2.35
32 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto                                2.36
33 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team                            2.44
34 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
35 Jeróme Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                          2.45
36 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team
37 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                2.48
38 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana                                      2.49
39 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                 2.50
40 Craig Lewis (USA) Team Columbia - High Road                     2.51
41 Franck Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                 3.04
42 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Française Des Jeux
43 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Katusha                                   3.05
44 Michael Barry (Can) Team Columbia - High Road                   3.07
45 José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale               3.13
46 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                       3.15
47 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux                      3.16
48 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank                          3.17
49 Fabrice Piamontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto
50 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha                                3.21
51 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team
52 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                   3.22
53 Lasse Bochmann Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                      3.25
54 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                          3.28
55 Maciek Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas                                    3.29
56 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux                         3.30
57 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank
58 Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     3.31
59 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale                            3.33
60 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                      3.35
61 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank                                     3.37
62 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
63 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana
64 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     3.38
65 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                             3.44
66 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                            3.45
67 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas                                  3.48
68 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step                                     3.49
69 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                  3.52
70 Yuri Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom                       3.55
71 Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) Lampre - N.G.C                        3.57
72 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi              4.00
73 Amael Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                 4.02
74 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step                                4.05
75 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux                       4.06
76 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team Columbia - High Road                     4.07
77 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi           4.08
78 Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team                              4.10
79 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Columbia - High Road                  4.14
80 Stephane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                         4.15
81 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                 4.16
82 William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                      4.17
83 Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram                                4.18
84 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Katusha                               4.20
85 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                              4.21
86 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                             4.22
87 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
88 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                           4.25
89 Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                        4.29
90 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale                         4.30
91 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step                                 4.31
92 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana                            4.33
93 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux                      4.36
94 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                  4.54
95 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                    4.56
96 Christian Kux (Ger) Team Milram
97 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank                              4.59
98 Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana
99 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana
100 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Slipstream                        5.01
101 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C
102 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                5.04
103 Nicolay Trussov (Rus) Team Katusha                             5.09
104 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha                             5.10
105 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram                               5.11
106 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                      5.15
107 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
108 Ian Mckissick (USA) BMC Racing Team                            5.16
109 Murillo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                         5.17
110 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                   5.18
111 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                        5.22
112 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                      5.25
113 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne             5.27
114 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram
115 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
116 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank
117 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux                        5.30
118 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                   5.34
119 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                   5.37
120 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                            5.42
121 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step                                    5.44
122 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                            5.50
123 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team                          5.54
124 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                           5.56
125 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Silence - Lotto                             5.57
126 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence - Lotto                            5.59
127 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                      6.03
128 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                         6.07
129 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                    6.08
130 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne              6.17
131 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                    6.25
132 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne              6.35
133 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha                         6.42
134 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                             7.03
135 Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto             7.04
136 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram                                7.15
137 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                          7.16
138 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                            7.21
139 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha
140 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne    7.36
141 Héctor González Baeza (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                      7.41
142 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                 8.16
143 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram                                    8.31
144 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence - Lotto                          8.59
145 Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                         9.06
146 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne                          9.38
DNS Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4 etapie:

1 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto                            11.16.19
2 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana                            0.45
3 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road                     0.48
4 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - High Road                  1.07
5 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream                           1.09
6 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank                                      1.33
7 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step                              1.46
8 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne               1.54
9 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank                                   2.01
10 Mikel Astarloza Charreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi              2.07
11 Vicenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                   2.12
12 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
13 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank                            2.13
14 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram                               2.37
15 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank                                    2.38
16 Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram                                 2.40
17 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne             2.47
18 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence - Lotto
19 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step                                  2.50
20 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                                   2.58
21 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Astana                             3.01
22 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step                            3.05
23 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - N.G.C                               3.08
24 Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha                                3.09
25 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence - Lotto                     3.11
26 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana                     3.13
27 Yuri Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom                       3.14
28 Jeróme Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                          3.17
29 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team
30 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank                     3.22
31 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team                            3.26
32 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas                                       3.28
33 Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank                             3.30
34 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
35 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto                                3.33
36 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                3.34
37 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                            3.38
38 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                           3.53
39 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha                                3.56
40 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                 3.58
41 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Française Des Jeux
42 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Katusha                                   4.01
43 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                          4.03
44 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi           4.04
45 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                       4.05
46 Maciek Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas                                    4.08
47 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                  4.12
48 Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     4.13
49 Craig Lewis (USA) Team Columbia - High Road                     4.16
50 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                   4.18
51 José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale
52 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team
53 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram                                 4.19
54 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank                          4.20
55 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank                                     4.22
56 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana                                      4.23
57 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale                            4.24
58 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team
59 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux                         4.26
60 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                      4.29
61 Franck Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                 4.30
62 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux
63 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi              4.32
64 Fabrice Piamontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto                          4.35
65 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     4.36
66 Lasse Bochmann Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
67 Michael Barry (Can) Team Columbia - High Road                   4.38
68 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                  4.41
69 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank                          4.43
70 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana                                4.50
71 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step
72 William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                      4.53
73 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
74 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas                                  4.59
75 Amael Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                 5.02
76 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                              5.04
77 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux                      5.05
78 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi              5.12
79 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                            5.13
80 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team Columbia - High Road                     5.15
81 Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram                                5.19
82 Stephane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                         5.20
83 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale                         5.24
84 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Columbia - High Road                  5.29
85 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                             5.39
86 Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                        5.41
87 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step                                 5.43
88 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step                                 5.45
89 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana                            5.51
90 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Katusha                               5.55
91 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                    5.58
92 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux
93 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram                                6.09
94 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Slipstream                         6.13
95 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana                                       6.15
96 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                       6.20
97 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
98 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank                              6.22
99 Murillo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                          6.23
100 Nicolay Trussov (Rus) Team Katusha                             6.24
101 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne             6.28
102 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                      6.36
103 Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana                   6.42
104 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank                         6.44
105 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                6.46
106 Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team
107 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                   6.51
108 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux
109 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                   6.52
110 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                            6.53
111 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                        6.57
112 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                           6.58
113 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                6.59
114 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team                          7.17
115 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne              7.22
116 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                7.23
117 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step                                    7.25
118 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne              7.31
119 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                         7.38
120 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence - Lotto                            7.45
121 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha                         7.58
122 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step                               8.07
123 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                            8.36
124 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha                           8.39
125 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne    9.32
126 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                      9.46
127 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                10.13
128 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne                         10.48
129 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                  11.59
130 Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) Lampre - N.G.C                      14.22
131 Christian Kux (Ger) Team Milram                               15.24
132 Ian Mckissick (USA) BMC Racing Team                           15.27
133 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha                            15.33
134 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                            15.46
135 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                   16.10
136 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                           16.25
137 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                   16.29
138 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Silence - Lotto                            16.52
139 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                            17.17
140 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram                               17.52
141 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram                                   18.37
142 Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                        19.21
143 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence - Lotto                         19.38
144 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                         19.55
145 Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto            21.51
146 Héctor González Baeza (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                     27.04