Wyniki 6 etapu Dauphine Libere z dnia 12.06.2009, Gap – Briançon, dystans 106 km

1 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                  2.48.17 (38.685 km/h)
2 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step                             0.04
3 Stephane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                          0.05
4 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank                           0.14
5 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank                             0.25
6 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                             2.47
7 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C
8 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne      2.50
9 Mikel Astarloza Charreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi               3.17
10 Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto              3.41
11 Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team                              3.49
12 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Française Des Jeux                    4.05
13 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne               4.10
14 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana                           4.12
15 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto
16 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
17 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank                                    4.19
18 Vicenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                   4.21
19 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream
20 Jeróme Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                          4.29
21 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C
22 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                            4.31
23 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Astana                             4.33
24 Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank
25 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha                                4.35
26 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
27 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence - Lotto
28 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
29 Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana
30 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
31 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Columbia - High Road
32 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha                          4.42
33 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                 4.44
34 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank
35 José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale
36 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
37 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team Columbia - High Road
38 Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                        4.46
39 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team
40 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux
41 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
42 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
43 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
44 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
45 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
46 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram                               4.51
47 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas                                  4.57
48 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team                            4.59
49 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team
50 Yuri Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom                       5.03
51 Fabrice Piamontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto
52 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step                                 5.06
53 Craig Lewis (USA) Team Columbia - High Road
54 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne                           5.10
55 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                       5.17
56 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                                   5.18
57 Amael Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
58 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence - Lotto
59 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
60 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream
61 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                            5.21
62 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank                     5.42
63 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                6.18
64 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
65 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
66 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux                      6.32
67 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team                             6.33
68 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Slipstream                         6.45
69 Lasse Bochmann Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                      7.16
70 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank
71 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux
72 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank
73 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne               8.40
74 Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram
75 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
76 Ian Mckissick (USA) BMC Racing Team                             8.52
77 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step
78 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
79 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
80 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram
81 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank
82 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
83 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
84 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana
85 Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) Lampre - N.G.C
86 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana
87 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana
88 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                 8.58
89 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C
90 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto
91 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
92 Murillo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                          9.43
93 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                             9.54
94 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom                    10.31
95 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana                                     11.48
96 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Katusha
97 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
98 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
99 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux
100 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
101 Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
102 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux
103 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
104 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank
105 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha                          12.58
106 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence - Lotto
107 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step
108 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road
109 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
110 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
111 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - N.G.C
112 William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
113 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
114 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Silence - Lotto
115 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - High Road               13.03
116 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                      18.12
117 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne
118 Maciek Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas
119 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne             19.02
120 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step                                   21.10
121 Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram
122 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C
123 Nicolay Trussov (Rus) Team Katusha
124 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C
125 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step
126 Christian Kux (Ger) Team Milram
127 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step
128 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
129 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
130 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux
131 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
132 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana
133 Franck Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank
134 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram
135 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Katusha
136 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team
137 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha
138 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram
139 Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha
140 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne
141 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram
142 Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin - Slipstream
DNS Michael Barry (Can) Team Columbia - High Road
DNS Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas

Klasyfikcja generalna po 6 etapie:

1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne           18.15.46

2 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto                                0.16

3 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana                            1.04

4 Mikel Astarloza Charreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi               1.49

5 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream                           1.52

6 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank                                     2.41

7 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Astana                              2.42

8 Vicenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                    2.43

9 Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas                                   3.50

10 Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank                             3.56

11 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank                                     4.25

12 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Française Des Jeux                    5.32

13 José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale               5.39

14 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale                         6.13

15 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank                            6.17

16 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                      6.52

17 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram                               7.20

18 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                              7.35

19 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne               7.48

20 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Columbia - High Road                  8.06

21 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team                               8.23

22 Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana                    8.40

23 Stephane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                         9.15

24 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team Columbia - High Road                     9.51

25 Craig Lewis (USA) Team Columbia - High Road                     9.54

26 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                  9.58

27 Amael Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                10.01

28 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha                         10.42

29 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux                      10.49

30 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team                          11.03

31 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha                               11.12

32 Jeróme Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                         11.15

33 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                12.11

34 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                12.13

35 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne                          12.23

36 Lasse Bochmann Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                     12.24

37 Yuri Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom                      13.49

38 Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                       13.56

39 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank                    14.12

40 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team                            14.18

41 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step                           14.59

42 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Slipstream                        15.06

43 Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram                                15.11

44 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence - Lotto                    15.57

45 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                           16.09

46 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank                         16.47

47 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team                           17.00

48 Laurent Lef?vre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                    17.01

49 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank                         17.08

50 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                      17.10

51 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - N.G.C                              17.32

52 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto                               17.39

53 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                   17.48

54 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step                                 17.56

55 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                       18.40

56 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne              19.31

57 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank                         19.32

58 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                                  20.06

59 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne              20.16

60 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale                           20.40

61 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi               

62 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                 20.48

63 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne            20.55

64 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi             20.57

65 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana                    21.33

66 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                21.42

67 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                    

68 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi             21.46

69 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                            22.13

70 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                            22.15

71 Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team                             22.25

72 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank                                 22.43

73 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                           23.07

74 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux                     23.27

75 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux                     23.36

76 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                      23.43

77 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne    24.12

78 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step                                24.13

79 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                          24.41

80 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence - Lotto                            24.53

81 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                   24.59

82 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road                   25.36

83 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana                           26.33

84 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                 26.49

85 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom                    26.57

86 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana                                           

87 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne             27.10

88 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                           27.48

89 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana                                     28.01

90 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux                        28.04

91 Fabrice Piamontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto                         28.27

92 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                        28.33

93 Be?at Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                  29.06

94 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step                                29.40

95 William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     29.41

96 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank                             30.00

97 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux                        30.29

98 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                            30.40

99 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                         31.13

100 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                  31.40

101 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                        31.44

102 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                            31.47

103 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank                                   32.03

104 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step                                   32.13

105 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Katusha                             32.50

106 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - High Road               32.59

107 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     33.24

108 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha                          33.27

109 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                     34.07

110 Murillo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                        34.55

111 Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha                              36.09

112 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                      36.22

113 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Katusha                                 37.01

114 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team                           37.18

115 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                           37.26

116 Franck Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank                               37.30

117 Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto            37.42

118 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana                              37.50

119 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram                              39.09

120 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram                               39.17

121 Nicolay Trussov (Rus) Team Katusha                            39.24

122 Ian Mckissick (USA) BMC Racing Team                           39.26

123 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                   39.28

124 Maciek Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas                                  41.09

125 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step                           41.45

126 Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) Lampre - N.G.C                      42.03

127 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram                               44.18

128 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step                                   44.49

129 Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram                              45.18

130 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne               46.45

131 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step                              48.06

132 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                  48.16

133 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Silence - Lotto                            48.39

134 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                           49.41

135 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence - Lotto                         51.25

136 Christian Kux (Ger) Team Milram                               51.41

137 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha                            55.32

138 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                            55.45

139 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                   56.28

140 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram                                   58.36

141 Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                        59.20

142 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                         59.54