Wyniki 2 etapu Dauphine Libere z dnia 08.06.2009, Nancy-Dijon, dystans 228 km

1 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                            5.35.04  (40.828 km/h)
2 Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                   
3 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step                                          
4 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                                  
5 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road                       
6 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale                                 
7 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Katusha                                    
8 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                                  
9 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream                               
10 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram                                   
11 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom                         
12 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux                          
13 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram                                    
14 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step                                         
15 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                  
16 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence - Lotto                                
17 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto                                   
18 Nicolay Trussov (Rus) Team Katusha                                  
19 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Française Des Jeux                        
20 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha                              
21 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road                        
22 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step                                 
23 Mikel Astarloza Charreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                  
24 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                  
25 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                         
26 Murillo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                              
27 Vicenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                       
28 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team                                 
29 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank                         
30 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                
31 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence - Lotto                         
32 Stephane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                             
33 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                           
34 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                  
35 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                 
36 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                     
37 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana                               
38 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                                  
39 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                              
40 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                                
41 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne         
42 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                               
43 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne                               
44 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                         
45 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux                             
46 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana                                
47 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank                                        
48 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram                                     
49 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale                             
50 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank                                         
51 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                
52 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                            
53 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step                                      
54 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - N.G.C                                   
55 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux                           
56 Amael Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                     
57 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                 
58 Ian Mckissick (USA) BMC Racing Team                                 
59 Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                 
60 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                                       
61 Jeróme Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                              
62 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                          
63 Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram                                     
64 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank                                         
65 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana                                          
66 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas                                           
67 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                 
68 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                   
69 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                      
70 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha                                    
71 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana                                           
72 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                      
73 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                     
74 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank                              
75 Yuri Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom                           
76 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                           
77 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Astana                                 
78 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                            
79 Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram                                    
80 Christian Kux (Ger) Team Milram                                     
81 Michael Barry (Can) Team Columbia - High Road                       
82 Franck Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                     
83 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram                                     
84 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - High Road                     
85 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana                         
86 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team Columbia - High Road                         
87 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team                               
88 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence - Lotto                                 
89 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                    
90 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                  
91 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi               
92 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                           
93 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                   
94 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha                                
95 Maciek Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas                                        
96 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                
97 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                           
98 Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                            
99 José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale                   
100 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                                 
101 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto                                   
102 Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                        
103 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                       
104 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step                               
105 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                    
106 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana                                   
107 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                                
108 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                
109 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank                                 
110 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence - Lotto                              
111 Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha                                   
112 Lasse Bochmann Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                         
113 Fabrice Piamontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto                             
114 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Katusha                                      
115 Craig Lewis (USA) Team Columbia - High Road                        
116 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                             
117 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank                             
118 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank                                     
119 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank                             
120 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Slipstream                            
121 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                  
122 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                     
123 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                       
124 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux                         
125 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                            
126 Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) Lampre - N.G.C                           
127 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas                                     
128 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                  
129 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step                                    
130 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step                                    
131 Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana                       
132 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Silence - Lotto                                 
133 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                       
134 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                      
135 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux                            
136 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Columbia - High Road                     
137 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha                                 
138 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                               
139 Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin - Slipstream                               
140 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                1.20
141 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                              
142 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence - Lotto                        1.35
143 William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                         
144 Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                             
145 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step                               2.38
146 Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto             3.40
147 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                   4.34
148 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram                                    8.55
149 Héctor González Baeza (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                      9.15

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1 etapie:

1 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto                             5.50.40
2 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana                            0.08
3 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne               0.23
4 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step                              0.33
5 Vicenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                    0.34
6 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - High Road                      
7 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram                                    
8 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux                       0.36
9 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                  
10 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream                          0.37
11 Jeróme Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                          0.39
12 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank                                         
13 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram                                 0.41
14 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha                                0.42
15 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                              
16 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step                                  0.43
17 William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                          
18 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence - Lotto                            0.44
19 Maciek Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas                                    0.46
20 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Astana                             0.47
21 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence - Lotto                     0.48
22 Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     0.49
23 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                
24 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                
25 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank                                      
26 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                              0.50
27 Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram                                     
28 Mikel Astarloza Charreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi              0.51
29 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank                                     0.52
30 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne               0.53
31 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                    
32 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana                     0.54
33 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road                    0.55
34 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                            
35 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                  0.56
36 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                  0.57
37 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                           
38 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale                            0.58
39 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank                     0.59
40 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - N.G.C                               1.00
41 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas                                           
42 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step                            1.01
43 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                          
44 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Française Des Jeux                        
45 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale                             
46 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank                                    1.02
47 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                  
48 Yuri Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom                           
49 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                 
50 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                   1.03
51 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Katusha                                       
52 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                   
53 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux                             
54 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team                             1.04
55 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto                                    
56 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     1.05
57 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram                                    
58 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                       1.07
59 Amael Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                     
60 Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha                                1.08
61 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step                                         
62 Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram                                    
63 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                  
64 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                            1.09
65 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                        
66 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank                          1.10
67 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                            1.11
68 Ian Mckissick (USA) BMC Racing Team                             1.12
69 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                            
70 José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale                   
71 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                   
72 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                           
73 Stephane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                             
74 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                           1.13
75 Murillo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                              
76 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                 1.15
77 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team Columbia - High Road                         
78 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                                  
79 Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                          1.16
80 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                 
81 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne                           1.17
82 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                             1.18
83 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                                       
84 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                           
85 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas                                      
86 Lasse Bochmann Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                          
87 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi              1.19
88 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Slipstream                             
89 Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                            
90 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana                                1.20
91 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank                              
92 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence - Lotto                               
93 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step                                 1.21
94 Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                 
95 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux                          
96 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Columbia - High Road                  1.22
97 Nicolay Trussov (Rus) Team Katusha                                  
98 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                        
99 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                                 
100 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha                         1.23
101 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road                     
102 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana                                          
103 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank                         1.24
104 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                
105 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                       
106 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha                                 
107 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana                           1.25
108 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha                               
109 Fabrice Piamontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto                             
110 Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) Lampre - N.G.C                       1.26
111 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step                                1.28
112 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux                            
113 Christian Kux (Ger) Team Milram                                1.29
114 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                        
115 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team                          1.30
116 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank                                 
117 Craig Lewis (USA) Team Columbia - High Road                    1.32
118 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                        
119 Franck Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                1.33
120 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi          1.35
121 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                               
122 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                            1.36
123 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram                                1.38
124 Michael Barry (Can) Team Columbia - High Road                      
125 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                             
126 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                1.39
127 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana                                     1.41
128 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Katusha                              1.42
129 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                            
130 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                             1.46
131 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team                                  
132 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step                                    1.48
133 Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana                   1.50
134 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence - Lotto                            1.53
135 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Silence - Lotto                             1.56
136 Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin - Slipstream                           1.59
137 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux                          
138 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne    2.03
139 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                 2.04
140 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                2.26
141 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                2.37
142 Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team                             2.43
143 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence - Lotto                        3.06
144 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                          3.20
145 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step                               4.09
146 Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto             5.48
147 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                   6.48
148 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram                                   10.13
149 Héctor González Baeza (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                     10.24