Wyniki 1  etapu Dauphine Libere z dnia 07.06.2009, Nancy-Nancy, dystans 12,1 km (ITT)

1 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto                             0.15.37 (46.538km/h)
2 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana                            0.07
3 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne               0.23
4 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step                              0.33
5 Vicenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                    0.33
6 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - High Road                  0.34
7 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram                                0.34
8 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux                       0.36
9 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne              0.36
10 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream                          0.36
11 Jeróme Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                          0.39
12 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank                                     0.39
13 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram                                 0.41
14 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha                                0.41
15 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                          0.42
16 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step                                  0.43
17 William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                      0.43
18 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence - Lotto                            0.44
19 Maciek Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas                                    0.46
20 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Astana                             0.47
21 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence - Lotto                     0.47
22 Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     0.49
23 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team                            0.49
24 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank                            0.49
25 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank                                  0.49
26 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                              0.49
27 Martin Velits (Svk) Team Milram                                 0.50
28 Mikel Astarloza Charreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi              0.51
29 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank                                     0.52
30 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne               0.53
31 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                0.53
32 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana                     0.54
33 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road                    0.55
34 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                        0.55
35 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                  0.55
36 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                  0.57
37 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                       0.57
38 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale                            0.58
39 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank                     0.59
40 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre - N.G.C                               1.00
41 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas                                       1.00
42 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step                            1.01
43 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                      1.01
44 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Française Des Jeux                    1.01
45 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale                         1.01
46 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank                                    1.01
47 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi              1.01
48 Yuri Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom                       1.02
49 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team                             1.02
50 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                   1.03
51 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Katusha                                   1.03
52 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Française Des Jeux                         1.03
52 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
54 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team                             1.04
55 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto                                1.04
56 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom                     1.05
57 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram                                1.05
58 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                       1.06
59 Amael Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                 1.07
60 Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha                                1.07
61 Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram                                1.08
62 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne              1.08
63 Héctor González Baeza (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                       1.08
64 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                            1.09
64 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
66 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank                          1.10
67 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                            1.11
68 Ian Mckissick (USA) BMC Racing Team                             1.11
69 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                        1.11
70 José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale               1.12
71 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne               1.12
72 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step                                     1.12
73 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                       1.12
74 Stephane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                         1.12
75 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                           1.12
76 Murillo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                          1.13
77 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                 1.14
78 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team Columbia - High Road                     1.15
79 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                              1.15
80 Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                          1.15
81 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                             1.16
82 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne                           1.16
83 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne                 1.17
84 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                             1.17
85 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                                   1.18
86 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram                                     1.18
87 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                       1.18
88 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas                                  1.18
89 Lasse Bochmann Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                      1.18
90 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi              1.18
91 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Slipstream                         1.18
92 Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                        1.19
93 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana                                1.20
94 Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank                          1.20
95 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence - Lotto                           1.20
96 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step                                 1.21
97 Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank                             1.21
98 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux                      1.21
99 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Columbia - High Road                  1.22
100 Nicolay Trussov (Rus) Team Katusha                             1.22
101 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                   1.22
102 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                            1.22
103 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha                         1.23
104 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team Columbia - High Road                 1.23
105 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana                                      1.23
106 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank                         1.24
107 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                            1.24
108 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                   1.24
109 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha                             1.24
110 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana                           1.24
111 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha                           1.25
112 Fabrice Piamontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto                         1.25
113 Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) Lampre - N.G.C                       1.25
114 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step                                1.28
115 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux                        1.28
116 Christian Kux (Ger) Team Milram                                1.29
117 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                    1.29
118 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team                          1.30
119 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank                             1.30
120 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step                               1.31
121 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence - Lotto                        1.31
122 Craig Lewis (USA) Team Columbia - High Road                    1.32
123 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                    1.32
124 Franck Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                1.33
125 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi          1.35
126 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                           1.35
127 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                            1.36
128 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram                                1.37
129 Michael Barry (Can) Team Columbia - High Road                  1.38
130 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                         1.38
131 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                1.39
132 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana                                     1.41
133 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Katusha                              1.42
134 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                        1.42
135 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team                              1.46
136 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step                                    1.48
137 Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana                   1.50
138 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence - Lotto                            1.52
139 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Silence - Lotto                             1.55
140 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                             1.56
141 Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin - Slipstream                           1.58
142 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux                      1.59
143 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                          2.00
144 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne    2.02
145 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                 2.04
146 Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto             2.08
147 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                   2.14
148 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                2.26
149 Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team                             2.49
DNS Mario Aerts (Bel) Silence - Lotto
DNS Enrico Franzoï (Ita) Liquigas