1 |
Alan Riou (Fra) Arkéa-B&B Hotels |
13:40:00 |
2 |
David Dekker (Ned) Arkéa-B&B Hotels |
13:41:00 |
3 |
Josef Cerny (Cze) Soudal-QuickStep |
13:42:00 |
4 |
Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Groupama-FDJ |
13:43:00 |
5 |
Tim Merlier (Bel) Soudal-QuickStep |
13:44:00 |
6 |
Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain-Victorious |
13:45:00 |
7 |
Clement Davy (Fra) Groupama-FDJ |
13:46:00 |
8 |
Lund Tobias Andresen (Den) Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
13:47:00 |
9 |
Julius Van den Berg (Ned) Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
13:48:00 |
10 |
Fernando Gaviria (Col) Movistar Team |
13:49:00 |
11 |
Robin Froidevaux (Swi) Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
13:50:00 |
12 |
Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Soudal-QuickStep |
13:51:00 |
13 |
Davide Cimolai (Ita) Movistar Team |
13:52:00 |
14 |
Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) Team Jayco AlUla |
13:53:00 |
15 |
Manuele Tarozzi (Ita) VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
13:54:00 |
16 |
Daan Hoole (Ned) Lidl-Trek |
13:55:00 |
17 |
Andrea Pietrobon (Ita) Polti Kometa |
13:56:00 |
18 |
Ryan Mullen (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe |
13:57:00 |
19 |
Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Polti Kometa |
13:58:00 |
20 |
Edoardo Affini (Ita) Visma-Lease a Bike |
13:59:00 |
21 |
Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates |
14:00:00 |
22 |
Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) UAE Team Emirates |
14:01:00 |
23 |
Nicolas Debeaumarche (Fra) Cofidis |
14:02:00 |
24 |
Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ |
14:03:00 |
25 |
Roel Van Sintmaartensdij (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty |
14:04:00 |
26 |
Luke Lamperti (USA) Soudal-QuickStep |
14:05:00 |
27 |
Michael Hepburn (Aus) Team Jayco AlUla |
14:06:00 |
28 |
Francisco Munoz (Spa) Polti Kometa |
14:07:00 |
29 |
Stanisław Aniołkowski (Pol) Cofidis |
14:08:00 |
30 |
Madis Mihkels (Est) Intermarché-Wanty |
14:09:00 |
31 |
Simone Consonni (Ita) Lidl-Trek |
14:10:00 |
32 |
Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck |
14:11:00 |
33 |
Lorenzo Milesi (Ita) Movistar Team |
14:12:00 |
34 |
Enrico Zanoncello (Ita) VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
14:13:00 |
35 |
Edward Theuns (Bel) Lidl-Trek |
14:14:00 |
36 |
Donavan Grondin (Fra) Arkéa-B&B Hotels |
14:15:00 |
37 |
Caleb Ewan (Aus) Team Jayco AlUla |
14:16:00 |
38 |
Jonathan Milan (Ita) Lidl-Trek |
14:17:00 |
39 |
Tim Van Dijke (Ned) Visma-Lease a Bike |
14:18:00 |
40 |
Alexander Kamp (Den) Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
14:19:00 |
41 |
Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Deceuninck |
14:20:00 |
42 |
Alberto Dainese (Ita) Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
14:21:00 |
43 |
Simon Clarke (Aus) Israel-Premier Tech |
14:22:00 |
44 |
Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Polti Kometa |
14:23:00 |
45 |
Timo Kielich (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck |
14:24:00 |
46 |
Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel-Premier Tech |
14:25:00 |
47 |
Fabi Van den Bossche (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck |
14:26:00 |
48 |
Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Jayco AlUla |
14:27:00 |
49 |
Jonas Koch (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe |
14:28:00 |
50 |
Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Lidl-Trek |
14:29:00 |
51 |
Tobias Foss (Nor) Ineos Grenadiers |
14:30:00 |
52 |
Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Arkéa-B&B Hotels |
14:31:00 |
53 |
Ewen Costiou (Fra) Arkéa-B&B Hotels |
14:32:00 |
54 |
Bastien Tronchon (Fra) Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
14:33:00 |
55 |
Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck |
14:34:00 |
56 |
Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers |
14:35:00 |
57 |
Martin Marcellusi (Ita) VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
14:36:00 |
58 |
Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates |
14:37:00 |
59 |
Dries De Pooter (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty |
14:38:00 |
60 |
Laurence Pithie (NZl) Groupama-FDJ |
14:39:00 |
61 |
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates |
14:40:00 |
62 |
Kaden Groves (Aus) Alpecin-Deceuninck |
14:41:00 |
63 |
Connor Swift (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers |
14:42:00 |
64 |
Davide Bais (Ita) Polti Kometa |
14:43:00 |
65 |
Lorenzo Germani (Ita) Groupama-FDJ |
14:44:00 |
66 |
Harrison Wood (GBr) Cofidis |
14:45:00 |
67 |
Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Bora-Hansgrohe |
14:46:00 |
68 |
Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Bahrain-Victorious |
14:47:00 |
69 |
Pieter Serry (Bel) Soudal-QuickStep |
14:48:00 |
70 |
Jefferson Cepeda (Ecu) EF Education-EasyPost |
14:49:00 |
71 |
Dion Smith (NZl) Intermarché-Wanty |
14:50:00 |
72 |
Patrick Gamper (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe |
14:51:00 |
73 |
Rainer Kepplinger (Aut) Bahrain-Victorious |
14:52:00 |
74 |
Kevin Colleoni (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty |
14:53:00 |
75 |
Stefan De Bod (RSA) EF Education-EasyPost |
14:54:00 |
76 |
Lewis Askey (GBr) Groupama-FDJ |
14:55:00 |
77 |
Domen Novak (Slo) UAE Team Emirates |
14:56:00 |
78 |
Giulio Pellizzari (Ita) VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
14:57:00 |
79 |
Davide Ballerini (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team |
14:58:00 |
80 |
Frolich Mikkel Honore’ (Den) EF Education-EasyPost |
14:59:00 |
81 |
Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
15:00:00 |
82 |
Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Cofidis |
15:01:00 |
83 |
Am Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Lidl-Trek |
15:02:00 |
84 |
Matteo Trentin (Ita) Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
15:03:00 |
85 |
Andrea Piccolo (Ita) EF Education-EasyPost |
15:04:00 |
86 |
Alessandro Verre (Ita) Arkéa-B&B Hotels |
15:05:00 |
87 |
Cyril Barthe (Fra) Groupama-FDJ |
15:06:00 |
88 |
Damien Touze (Fra) Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
15:07:00 |
89 |
Ben Swift (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers |
15:08:00 |
90 |
Albert Torres (Spa) Movistar Team |
15:09:00 |
91 |
Lucas Plapp (Aus) Team Jayco AlUla |
15:10:00 |
92 |
Gijs Leemreize (Ned) Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
15:11:00 |
93 |
Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
15:12:00 |
94 |
Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Team Jayco AlUla |
15:13:00 |
95 |
Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Lidl-Trek |
15:14:00 |
96 |
Enzo Paleni (Fra) Groupama-FDJ |
15:15:00 |
97 |
Thomas Champion (Fra) Cofidis |
15:16:00 |
98 |
Quinten Hermans (Bel) Alpecin-Deceuninck |
15:17:00 |
99 |
Vadim Pronskiy (Kaz) Astana Qazaqstan Team |
15:18:00 |
100 |
Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Israel-Premier Tech |
15:19:00 |
101 |
Pelayo Sanchez (Spa) Movistar Team |
15:20:00 |
102 |
Mattia Bais (Ita) Polti Kometa |
15:21:00 |
103 |
Georg Steinhauser (Ger) EF Education-EasyPost |
15:22:00 |
104 |
Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Cofidis |
15:23:00 |
105 |
Florian Stork (Ger) Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
15:24:00 |
106 |
Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Bahrain-Victorious |
15:25:00 |
107 |
Marco Frigo (Ita) Israel-Premier Tech |
15:26:00 |
108 |
Mirco Maestri (Ita) Polti Kometa |
15:27:00 |
109 |
Henok Mulueberhan (Eri) Astana Qazaqstan Team |
15:28:00 |
110 |
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Soudal-QuickStep |
15:29:00 |
111 |
Simone Velasco (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team |
15:30:00 |
112 |
William Barta (USA) Movistar Team |
15:31:00 |
113 |
Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
15:32:00 |
114 |
Jan Tratnik (Slo) Visma-Lease a Bike |
15:33:00 |
115 |
Felix Grossschartner (Aut) UAE Team Emirates |
15:34:00 |
116 |
Magnus Sheffield (USA) Ineos Grenadiers |
15:35:00 |
117 |
Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
15:36:00 |
118 |
Kevin Vermaerke (USA) Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
15:37:00 |
119 |
Edoardo Zambanini (Ita) Bahrain-Victorious |
15:38:00 |
120 |
Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
15:39:00 |
121 |
Attila Valter (Hun) Visma-Lease a Bike |
15:40:00 |
122 |
Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Soudal-QuickStep |
15:41:00 |
123 |
Christian Scaroni (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team |
15:42:00 |
124 |
Nicola Conci (Ita) Alpecin-Deceuninck |
15:43:00 |
125 |
Michael Valgren (Den) EF Education-EasyPost |
15:44:00 |
126 |
Michel Ries (Lux) Arkéa-B&B Hotels |
15:45:00 |
127 |
Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain-Victorious |
15:46:00 |
128 |
Maximilia Schachmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe |
15:47:00 |
129 |
Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team |
15:48:00 |
130 |
Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Intermarché-Wanty |
15:49:00 |
131 |
Valentini Paret Peintre (Fra) Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
15:50:00 |
132 |
Rafał Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates |
15:51:00 |
133 |
Jhonatan Narvaez (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers |
15:52:00 |
134 |
Luca Covili (Ita) VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
15:53:00 |
135 |
Aurelie Paret Peintre (Fra) Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
15:54:00 |
136 |
Juan Pedro Lopez (Spa) Lidl-Trek |
15:55:00 |
137 |
Giovanni Aleotti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe |
15:56:00 |
138 |
Simon Geschke (Ger) Cofidis |
15:57:00 |
139 |
Davide Piganzoli (Ita) Polti Kometa |
15:58:00 |
140 |
Esteban Chaves (Col) EF Education-EasyPost |
16:01:00 |
141 |
Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
16:04:00 |
142 |
Alex Baudin (Fra) Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
16:07:00 |
143 |
Michael Storer (Aus) Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
16:10:00 |
144 |
Jan Hirt (Cze) Soudal-QuickStep |
16:13:00 |
145 |
Thymen Arensman (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers |
16:16:00 |
146 |
Einer Rubio (Col) Movistar Team |
16:19:00 |
147 |
Filippo Zana (Ita) Team Jayco AlUla |
16:22:00 |
148 |
Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Astana Qazaqstan Team |
16:25:00 |
149 |
Romain Bardet (Fra) Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
16:28:00 |
150 |
Antonio Tiberi (Ita) Bahrain-Victorious |
16:31:00 |
151 |
Ben O’Connor (Aus) Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
16:34:00 |
152 |
Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers |
16:37:00 |
153 |
Daniel Felipe Martinez (Col) Bora-Hansgrohe |
16:40:00 |
154 |
Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates |
16:43:00 |