Wyniki 4 etapu Giro del Trentino z dnia 22.04.2011, Andalo – Madonna di Campiglioa, dystans 161,5 km
1 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | 4:09:03 | |
2 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
3 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | 0:00:08 | |
4 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:00:24 | |
5 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
6 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
7 | Luca Ascani (Ita) d’Angelo & Antenucci – Nippo | ||
8 | José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
9 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC | ||
10 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
11 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana | ||
12 | Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
13 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:28 | |
14 | Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:33 | |
15 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | ||
16 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:01:01 | |
17 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
18 | Fortunato Baliani (Ita) d’Angelo & Antenucci – Nippo | ||
19 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
20 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
21 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
22 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | ||
23 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
24 | Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche – Guerciotti | 0:01:12 | |
25 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | 0:01:13 | |
26 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:01:28 | |
27 | Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
28 | Chris Butler (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
29 | Jahir Pérez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 0:01:30 | |
30 | Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:41 | |
31 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team | 0:02:00 | |
32 | Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
33 | Filippo Savini (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
34 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
35 | Paolo Bailetti (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | 0:02:09 | |
36 | Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
37 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | 0:02:10 | |
38 | Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
39 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
40 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:02:43 | |
41 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:03:12 | |
42 | Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (Spa) Miche – Guerciotti | ||
43 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
44 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:03:50 | |
45 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
46 | Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:04:02 | |
47 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | 0:04:24 | |
48 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
49 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) d’Angelo & Antenucci – Nippo | 0:04:25 | |
50 | Johan Chaves Rubio (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
51 | Alessandro Proni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:04:59 | |
52 | Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 0:06:10 | |
53 | Junya Sano (Jpn) d’Angelo & Antenucci – Nippo | 0:06:41 | |
54 | Christian Meier (Can) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | 0:07:46 | |
55 | Benjamin King (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
56 | Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
57 | Mariusz Witecki (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
58 | Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
59 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack | ||
60 | Edoardo Girardi (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
61 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
62 | Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
63 | Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
64 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana | ||
65 | Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
66 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:08:17 | |
67 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
68 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
69 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:09:44 | |
70 | Giuseppe Muraglia (Ita) d’Angelo & Antenucci – Nippo | ||
71 | Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Miche – Guerciotti | ||
72 | Thimothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
73 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:11:18 | |
74 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
75 | Simone Campagnaro (Ita) d’Angelo & Antenucci – Nippo | ||
76 | Michele Gaia (Ita) Miche – Guerciotti | ||
77 | Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 0:12:05 | |
78 | Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
79 | Marco Corti (Ita) Geox-TMC | ||
80 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
81 | Rory Sutherland (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
82 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:13:08 | |
83 | Manuele Caddeo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
84 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:14:35 | |
85 | Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:15:07 | |
86 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:17:13 | |
87 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
88 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar | ||
89 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
90 | Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
91 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
92 | Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
93 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
94 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Geox-TMC | ||
95 | Federico Rocchetti (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
96 | Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
97 | Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Androni Giocattoli | ||
98 | Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
99 | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team | 0:18:48 | |
100 | Kohei Uchima (Jpn) d’Angelo & Antenucci – Nippo | ||
101 | Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team | ||
102 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack | ||
103 | Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
104 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
105 | Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
106 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
107 | Giuseppe De Maria (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
108 | Bjorn Selander (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
109 | David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
110 | Pedro Merino Criado (Spa) Miche – Guerciotti | ||
111 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
112 | Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
113 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
114 | Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
115 | Davide Frattini (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
116 | Max Jenkins (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
117 | Scott Zwizanski (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
118 | Alberto Contoli (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
119 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
120 | Gianluca Maggiore (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | 0:23:13 | |
121 | Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) Miche – Guerciotti | ||
122 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – ISD | ||
123 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
124 | Matteo Fedi (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
125 | Stefano Borchi (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
126 | Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
127 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
DNS | Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
DNS | Juan Villegas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
DNF | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
DNF | Chris Barton (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
DNF | Robert Förster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | ||
DNF | Tomas Alberio (Ita) Geox-TMC | ||
DNF | Daniele Ratto (Ita) Geox-TMC | ||
DNF | José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
DNF | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
DNF | Leonardo Pinizzotto (Ita) Miche – Guerciotti | ||
DNF | Slawomir Kohut (Pol) Miche – Guerciotti | ||
DNF | Davide Torosantucci (Ita) d’Angelo & Antenucci – Nippo |
Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:
1 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 13:54:07 | |
2 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:00:07 | |
3 | Luca Ascani (Ita) d’Angelo & Antenucci – Nippo | 0:00:33 | |
4 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:00:35 | |
5 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:38 | |
6 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:42 | |
7 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:01:12 | |
8 | José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:01:18 | |
9 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:35 | |
10 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC | 0:01:42 | |
11 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:51 | |
12 | Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:02:00 | |
13 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:02:18 | |
14 | Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche – Guerciotti | 0:02:22 | |
15 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | 0:02:26 | |
16 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | 0:02:44 | |
17 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:02:47 | |
18 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:56 | |
19 | Fortunato Baliani (Ita) d’Angelo & Antenucci – Nippo | 0:03:22 | |
20 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | 0:03:23 | |
21 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:04:06 | |
22 | Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (Spa) Miche – Guerciotti | 0:04:07 | |
23 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:04:28 | |
24 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:04:29 | |
25 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:04:37 | |
26 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team | 0:04:45 | |
27 | Paolo Bailetti (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | 0:05:06 | |
28 | Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:05:11 | |
29 | Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:05:22 | |
30 | Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 0:05:31 | |
31 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:05:34 | |
32 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | 0:05:37 | |
33 | Chris Butler (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:06:07 | |
34 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | 0:09:16 | |
35 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:09:31 | |
36 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:11:00 | |
37 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:11:20 | |
38 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:11:28 | |
39 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | 0:11:47 | |
40 | Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 0:12:24 | |
41 | Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 0:12:39 | |
42 | Filippo Savini (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:13:32 | |
43 | Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 0:14:33 | |
44 | Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:15:32 | |
45 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:17:33 | |
46 | Jahir Pérez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 0:17:43 | |
47 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:17:59 | |
48 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) d’Angelo & Antenucci – Nippo | 0:18:05 | |
49 | Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:18:57 | |
50 | Thimothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:19:26 | |
51 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:19:45 | |
52 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:19:46 | |
53 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:19:48 | |
54 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:20:08 | |
55 | Johan Chaves Rubio (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 0:20:33 | |
56 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | 0:21:42 | |
57 | Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Miche – Guerciotti | 0:22:41 | |
58 | Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:22:49 | |
59 | Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:23:02 | |
60 | Christian Meier (Can) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | 0:23:45 | |
61 | Alessandro Proni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:24:11 | |
62 | Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 0:25:10 | |
63 | Giuseppe Muraglia (Ita) d’Angelo & Antenucci – Nippo | 0:25:13 | |
64 | Edoardo Girardi (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | 0:25:34 | |
65 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:25:49 | |
66 | Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:26:12 | |
67 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:26:26 | |
68 | Junya Sano (Jpn) d’Angelo & Antenucci – Nippo | 0:26:39 | |
69 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:27:58 | |
70 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack | 0:28:08 | |
71 | Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 0:28:43 | |
72 | Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Androni Giocattoli | 0:29:17 | |
73 | Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:29:39 | |
74 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:30:26 | |
75 | Mariusz Witecki (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:30:44 | |
76 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Geox-TMC | 0:30:46 | |
77 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:31:13 | |
78 | Michele Gaia (Ita) Miche – Guerciotti | 0:32:12 | |
79 | Federico Rocchetti (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | 0:32:14 | |
80 | Rory Sutherland (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | 0:32:56 | |
81 | Benjamin King (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:33:18 | |
82 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana | 0:33:23 | |
83 | Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:34:27 | |
84 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:34:30 | |
85 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:34:45 | |
86 | Max Jenkins (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | 0:35:19 | |
87 | Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:37:31 | |
88 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:38:16 | |
89 | Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | 0:38:17 | |
90 | Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:39:21 | |
91 | Manuele Caddeo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:39:50 | |
92 | Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 0:39:59 | |
93 | Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:40:01 | |
94 | David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:41:03 | |
95 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:41:08 | |
96 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:41:13 | |
97 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar | 0:41:55 | |
98 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – ISD | 0:42:08 | |
99 | Simone Campagnaro (Ita) d’Angelo & Antenucci – Nippo | 0:42:42 | |
100 | Pedro Merino Criado (Spa) Miche – Guerciotti | 0:43:06 | |
101 | Marco Corti (Ita) Geox-TMC | 0:43:18 | |
102 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:44:04 | |
103 | Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:44:43 | |
104 | Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:45:01 | |
105 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:46:20 | |
106 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:46:31 | |
107 | Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:47:01 | |
108 | Kohei Uchima (Jpn) d’Angelo & Antenucci – Nippo | 0:47:06 | |
109 | Scott Zwizanski (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | 0:47:26 | |
110 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:47:35 | |
111 | Bjorn Selander (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:47:46 | |
112 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:48:18 | |
113 | Davide Frattini (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | 0:48:20 | |
114 | Stefano Borchi (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | 0:48:49 | |
115 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:48:51 | |
116 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack | 0:50:29 | |
117 | Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | 0:50:52 | |
118 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:52:34 | |
119 | Matteo Fedi (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | 0:52:35 | |
120 | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team | 0:52:53 | |
121 | Giuseppe De Maria (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
122 | Alberto Contoli (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:53:18 | |
123 | Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:53:22 | |
124 | Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) Miche – Guerciotti | 0:54:29 | |
125 | Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:55:44 | |
126 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:55:50 | |
127 | Gianluca Maggiore (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | 0:56:42 |