Wyniki 9 etapu Tour de Suisse z dnia 20.06.2010,Liestal, dystans 26,9 km (ITT)
1 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:32:21 | |
2 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:17 | |
3 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:29 | |
4 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:48 | |
5 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
6 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | 0:00:52 | |
7 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
8 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:57 | |
9 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:02 | |
10 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:07 | |
11 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:01:09 | |
12 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:14 | |
13 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
14 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:20 | |
15 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:21 | |
16 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:01:22 | |
17 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
18 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:01:26 | |
19 | Luis Leòn Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:32 | |
20 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:33 | |
21 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:39 | |
22 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:43 | |
23 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:51 | |
24 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:52 | |
25 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 0:01:53 | |
26 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:01:54 | |
27 | Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:01:56 | |
28 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
29 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:01:59 | |
30 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 0:02:01 | |
31 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:09 | |
32 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:02:11 | |
33 | Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:12 | |
34 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
35 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:02:13 | |
36 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:14 | |
37 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:17 | |
38 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
39 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:19 | |
40 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
41 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
42 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:02:23 | |
43 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:24 | |
44 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | 0:02:25 | |
45 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:02:28 | |
46 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
47 | Martijn Maaskant NEd Garmin – Transitions (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
48 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:29 | |
49 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:02:37 | |
50 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
51 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
52 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:41 | |
53 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:42 | |
54 | Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | 0:02:43 | |
55 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:02:51 | |
56 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
57 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
58 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:53 | |
59 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:55 | |
60 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:57 | |
61 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:03:00 | |
62 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:02 | |
63 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:04 | |
64 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
65 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:03:07 | |
66 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
67 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
68 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 0:03:08 | |
69 | Edouard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:09 | |
70 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana | 0:03:11 | |
71 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
72 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:03:13 | |
73 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
74 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:03:14 | |
75 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:03:17 | |
76 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:03:22 | |
77 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
78 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:23 | |
79 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:25 | |
80 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
81 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 0:03:26 | |
82 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:03:27 | |
83 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:03:30 | |
84 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:32 | |
85 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | 0:03:33 | |
86 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
87 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:03:37 | |
88 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:03:41 | |
89 | Yevgeni Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:03:42 | |
90 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:44 | |
91 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:46 | |
92 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:48 | |
93 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:52 | |
94 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:55 | |
95 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:04 | |
96 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:06 | |
97 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:08 | |
98 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:04:09 | |
99 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:04:15 | |
100 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:17 | |
101 | Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:19 | |
102 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:21 | |
103 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
104 | Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:24 | |
105 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:04:27 | |
106 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | 0:04:41 | |
107 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:04:52 | |
108 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:05:05 | |
109 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:05:10 | |
110 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:05:11 | |
111 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | 0:05:19 | |
112 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:05:25 | |
113 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:05:27 | |
114 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:05:40 | |
115 | Noè Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto | 0:07:12 | |
HD | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
DNS | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNS | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
DNS | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
DNS | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
DNS | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha | ||
DNS | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
DNS | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank |
Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:
1 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 35:02:00 | |
2 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:00:12 | |
3 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:17 | |
4 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:23 | |
5 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:27 | |
6 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
7 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:33 | |
8 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | 0:00:48 | |
9 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:01:09 | |
10 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:01:14 | |
11 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:20 | |
12 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:38 | |
13 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:46 | |
14 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:57 | |
15 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
16 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:05 | |
17 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:02:12 | |
18 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:13 | |
19 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:36 | |
20 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:47 | |
21 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:04:58 | |
22 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:05:19 | |
23 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:05:43 | |
24 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:06:00 | |
25 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:07:43 | |
26 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:09:34 | |
27 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:10:20 | |
28 | Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:10:21 | |
29 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:11:24 | |
30 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:11:45 | |
31 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:11:48 | |
32 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:14:46 | |
33 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:15:26 | |
34 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:18:13 | |
35 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:18:34 | |
36 | Luis Leòn Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:20:06 | |
37 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:21:54 | |
38 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:22:30 | |
39 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:22:39 | |
40 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | 0:22:57 | |
41 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:23:00 | |
42 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:23:29 | |
43 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:23:30 | |
44 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:23:38 | |
45 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:25:36 | |
46 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 0:25:46 | |
47 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:26:01 | |
48 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:26:02 | |
49 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:26:46 | |
50 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:26:47 | |
51 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:27:15 | |
52 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:27:55 | |
53 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:28:55 | |
54 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:32:06 | |
55 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:32:44 | |
56 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:32:54 | |
57 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:33:19 | |
58 | Edouard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:33:43 | |
59 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana | 0:35:00 | |
60 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | 0:35:09 | |
61 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:35:58 | |
62 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:36:40 | |
63 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:38:35 | |
64 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:41:01 | |
65 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:45:02 | |
66 | Martijn Maaskant NEd Garmin – Transitions (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:45:15 | |
67 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:47:43 | |
68 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:48:37 | |
69 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | 0:48:38 | |
70 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:48:51 | |
71 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:48:59 | |
72 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:49:37 | |
73 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:50:21 | |
74 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:52:25 | |
75 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | 0:52:50 | |
76 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:53:22 | |
77 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:53:45 | |
78 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:54:14 | |
79 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:54:22 | |
80 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:54:36 | |
81 | Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:55:52 | |
82 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:57:45 | |
83 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:58:05 | |
84 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:58:57 | |
85 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | 1:01:01 | |
86 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 1:01:53 | |
87 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:01:56 | |
88 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 1:02:42 | |
89 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 1:03:03 | |
90 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 1:03:09 | |
91 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 1:04:57 | |
92 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 1:05:04 | |
93 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:05:05 | |
94 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | 1:06:27 | |
95 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 1:06:58 | |
96 | Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | 1:07:47 | |
97 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 1:08:00 | |
98 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 1:08:36 | |
99 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:08:56 | |
100 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 1:10:59 | |
101 | Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:11:33 | |
102 | Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack | 1:11:40 | |
103 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 1:12:09 | |
104 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 1:12:14 | |
105 | Yevgeni Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana | 1:15:06 | |
106 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack | 1:15:50 | |
107 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 1:15:58 | |
108 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:17:39 | |
109 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 1:18:58 | |
110 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 1:19:50 | |
111 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 1:21:07 | |
112 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:25:53 | |
113 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:25:59 | |
114 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:28:44 | |
115 | Noè Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto | 1:30:28 |