Wyniki 1 etapu z dnia 11.06.2011, Lugano, dystans 7,1 km (ITT)
1 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:09:41 | |
2 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:09 | |
3 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:17 | |
4 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
5 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | 0:00:18 | |
6 | Tom Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:20 | |
7 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:21 | |
8 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:22 | |
9 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
10 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
11 | Chris Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:24 | |
12 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
13 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 0:00:26 | |
14 | Manuele Boaro (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:27 | |
15 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
16 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:28 | |
17 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
18 | Juan Mauricio Soler (Col) Movistar Team | ||
19 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:29 | |
20 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
21 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
22 | José Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:00:30 | |
23 | Branislau Samoilau (Bul) Movistar Team | ||
24 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:31 | |
25 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
26 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:32 | |
27 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
28 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
29 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:33 | |
30 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
31 | Stuart O’grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
32 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:34 | |
33 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
34 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:35 | |
35 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
36 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
37 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
38 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
39 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:36 | |
40 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
41 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack | ||
42 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
43 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
44 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
45 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
46 | Nelson Oliveira (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
47 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:37 | |
48 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
49 | Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:38 | |
50 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack | ||
51 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
52 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
53 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
54 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:39 | |
55 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
56 | Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
57 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
58 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
59 | Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp | 0:00:40 | |
60 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling | 0:00:41 | |
61 | Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
62 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | ||
63 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:42 | |
64 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
65 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:43 | |
66 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:44 | |
67 | Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
68 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
69 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:45 | |
70 | Daryl Impey (RSA) Team Netapp | ||
71 | Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:00:46 | |
72 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
73 | Jorge Azanta Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
74 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
75 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:48 | |
76 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
77 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
78 | Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team Netapp | 0:00:49 | |
79 | Leopold König (Cze) Team Netapp | ||
80 | Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
81 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:50 | |
82 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
83 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
84 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | ||
85 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
86 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:51 | |
87 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
88 | Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
89 | Dario-David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
90 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:52 | |
91 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | ||
92 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
93 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
94 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:53 | |
95 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
96 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
97 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
98 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
99 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Team RadioShack | ||
100 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
101 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:54 | |
102 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
103 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team | ||
104 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
105 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
106 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD | ||
107 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:56 | |
108 | Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp | ||
109 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:57 | |
110 | Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
111 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
112 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
113 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
114 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | 0:00:58 | |
115 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
116 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack | ||
117 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:59 | |
118 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
119 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
120 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
121 | Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp | 0:01:00 | |
122 | Olekdandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
123 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:01:01 | |
124 | Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp | 0:01:02 | |
125 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
126 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:03 | |
127 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
128 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:04 | |
129 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
130 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
131 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:01:05 | |
132 | Christiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:07 | |
133 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:08 | |
134 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | ||
135 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:09 | |
136 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
137 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | ||
138 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
139 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:10 | |
140 | Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
141 | Nicolas Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
142 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team RadioShack | 0:01:12 | |
143 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
144 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:13 | |
145 | Scott Stewart (USA) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
146 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
147 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 0:01:18 | |
148 | Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana | ||
149 | Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
150 | Mikael Chérel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:20 | |
151 | Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp | ||
152 | Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
153 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:21 | |
154 | Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
155 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:01:22 | |
156 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:25 | |
157 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:26 | |
158 | Valeryi Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | 0:01:28 | |
159 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:01:40 | |
160 | Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | 0:01:50 |
Result | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:09:41 | |
2 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:09 | |
3 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:17 | |
4 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
5 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | 0:00:18 | |
6 | Tom Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:20 | |
7 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:21 | |
8 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:22 | |
9 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
10 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
11 | Chris Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:24 | |
12 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
13 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 0:00:26 | |
14 | Manuele Boaro (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:27 | |
15 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
16 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:28 | |
17 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
18 | Juan Mauricio Soler (Col) Movistar Team | ||
19 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:29 | |
20 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
21 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
22 | José Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:00:30 | |
23 | Branislau Samoilau (Bul) Movistar Team | ||
24 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:31 | |
25 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
26 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:32 | |
27 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
28 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
29 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:33 | |
30 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
31 | Stuart O’grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
32 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:34 | |
33 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
34 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:35 | |
35 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
36 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
37 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
38 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
39 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:36 | |
40 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
41 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack | ||
42 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
43 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
44 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
45 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
46 | Nelson Oliveira (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
47 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:37 | |
48 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
49 | Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:38 | |
50 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack | ||
51 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
52 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
53 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
54 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:39 | |
55 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
56 | Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
57 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
58 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
59 | Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp | 0:00:40 | |
60 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling | 0:00:41 | |
61 | Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
62 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | ||
63 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:42 | |
64 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
65 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:43 | |
66 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:44 | |
67 | Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
68 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
69 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:45 | |
70 | Daryl Impey (RSA) Team Netapp | ||
71 | Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:00:46 | |
72 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
73 | Jorge Azanta Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
74 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
75 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:48 | |
76 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
77 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
78 | Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team Netapp | 0:00:49 | |
79 | Leopold König (Cze) Team Netapp | ||
80 | Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
81 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:50 | |
82 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
83 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
84 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | ||
85 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
86 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:51 | |
87 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
88 | Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
89 | Dario-David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
90 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:52 | |
91 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | ||
92 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
93 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
94 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:53 | |
95 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
96 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
97 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
98 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
99 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Team RadioShack | ||
100 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
101 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:54 | |
102 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
103 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team | ||
104 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
105 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
106 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD | ||
107 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:56 | |
108 | Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp | ||
109 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:57 | |
110 | Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
111 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
112 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
113 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
114 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | 0:00:58 | |
115 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
116 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack | ||
117 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:59 | |
118 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
119 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
120 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
121 | Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp | 0:01:00 | |
122 | Olekdandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
123 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:01:01 | |
124 | Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp | 0:01:02 | |
125 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
126 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:03 | |
127 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
128 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:04 | |
129 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
130 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
131 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:01:05 | |
132 | Christiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:07 | |
133 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:08 | |
134 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | ||
135 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:09 | |
136 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
137 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | ||
138 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
139 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:10 | |
140 | Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
141 | Nicolas Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
142 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team RadioShack | 0:01:12 | |
143 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
144 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:13 | |
145 | Scott Stewart (USA) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
146 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
147 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 0:01:18 | |
148 | Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana | ||
149 | Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
150 | Mikael Chérel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:20 | |
151 | Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp | ||
152 | Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
153 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:21 | |
154 | Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
155 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:01:22 | |
156 | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:25 | |
157 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:26 | |
158 | Valeryi Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | 0:01:28 | |
159 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:01:40 | |
160 | Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | 0:01:50 |
.