Wyniki 7 etapu Tour de Suisse z dnia 18.06.2010, Savognin – Wetzikon, dystans 204,1 km
1 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 4:52:02 | |
2 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:01:01 | |
3 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
4 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
5 | Luis Leòn Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:08 | |
6 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
7 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:03:24 | |
8 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:28 | |
9 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
10 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
11 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
12 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
13 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:03:32 | |
14 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:05:00 | |
15 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
16 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
17 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | ||
18 | Alexandre Pliuschin MOL Team Katusha | ||
19 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
20 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
21 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
22 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
23 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
24 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
25 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
26 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
27 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
28 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | ||
29 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
30 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
31 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
32 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
33 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
34 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
35 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha | ||
36 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
37 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
38 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
39 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
40 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
41 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
42 | Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | ||
43 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
44 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
45 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
46 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
47 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
48 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
49 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
50 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
51 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
52 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
53 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
54 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
55 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
56 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
57 | Edouard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
58 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
59 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
60 | Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
61 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
62 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
63 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
64 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
65 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
66 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
67 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
68 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
69 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
70 | Yevgeni Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
71 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
72 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | ||
73 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
74 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
75 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
76 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | ||
77 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
78 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana | ||
79 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
80 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
81 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
82 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
83 | Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
84 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
85 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
86 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
87 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
88 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
89 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
90 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
91 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
92 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
93 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
94 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
95 | Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
96 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
97 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
98 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
99 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
100 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervelo Test Team | ||
101 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
102 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:05:35 | |
103 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 0:05:44 | |
104 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
105 | Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:59 | |
106 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:06:36 | |
107 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
108 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:06:40 | |
109 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
110 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | 0:07:23 | |
111 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:08:55 | |
112 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
113 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
114 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
115 | Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
116 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
117 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
118 | Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Team Katusha | ||
119 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
120 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | ||
121 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
122 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
123 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha | 0:13:29 | |
124 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
125 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
126 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
127 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
128 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
129 | Noè Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto | ||
130 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
131 | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
132 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
133 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | ||
134 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
135 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
136 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | ||
137 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
138 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
139 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:14:35 | |
DNF | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
DNF | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
DNF | Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
DNF | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNF | Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 7 etapie:
1 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 30:15:59 | |
2 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:29 | |
3 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:36 | |
4 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:38 | |
5 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:00:42 | |
6 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:54 | |
7 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:00:55 | |
8 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:01 | |
9 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:17 | |
10 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:38 | |
11 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:40 | |
12 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | 0:01:48 | |
13 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:02:18 | |
14 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:19 | |
15 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:24 | |
16 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
17 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:47 | |
18 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:02:57 | |
19 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:51 | |
20 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:04:01 | |
21 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:04:22 | |
22 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:05:00 | |
23 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:05:12 | |
24 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:06:38 | |
25 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:06:48 | |
26 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:07:33 | |
27 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:07:35 | |
28 | Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:08:50 | |
29 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:10:30 | |
30 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:10:37 | |
31 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:11:07 | |
32 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:15 | |
33 | Luis Leòn Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:27 | |
34 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:13:10 | |
35 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:13:39 | |
36 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
37 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | 0:14:22 | |
38 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:15:37 | |
39 | Alexandre Pliuschin MOL Team Katusha | 0:16:29 | |
40 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:17:31 | |
41 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:17:39 | |
42 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:18:02 | |
43 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:18:18 | |
44 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:18:28 | |
45 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:18:32 | |
46 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:19:20 | |
47 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:19:26 | |
48 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha | 0:19:46 | |
49 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:20:06 | |
50 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | 0:20:55 | |
51 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:21:41 | |
52 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:22:02 | |
53 | Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:22:24 | |
54 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:22:28 | |
55 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:22:42 | |
56 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:22:44 | |
57 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:23:00 | |
58 | Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana | 0:23:12 | |
59 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 0:23:23 | |
60 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:23:33 | |
61 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:25:45 | |
62 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:25:49 | |
63 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:26:21 | |
64 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:26:30 | |
65 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:27:22 | |
66 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:29:00 | |
67 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:29:42 | |
68 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:30:59 | |
69 | Edouard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:32:26 | |
70 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack | 0:33:25 | |
71 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:33:34 | |
72 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:33:54 | |
73 | Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:36:13 | |
74 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:36:56 | |
75 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:37:01 | |
76 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | 0:37:12 | |
77 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:37:41 | |
78 | Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:37:48 | |
79 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:38:13 | |
80 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:38:20 | |
81 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:39:17 | |
82 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:39:21 | |
83 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:40:19 | |
84 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:40:36 | |
85 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | 0:40:40 | |
86 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:42:10 | |
87 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:42:36 | |
88 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:43:28 | |
89 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:44:51 | |
90 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:44:58 | |
91 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:45:32 | |
92 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:45:38 | |
93 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:45:56 | |
94 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 0:46:12 | |
95 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 0:46:15 | |
96 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:46:34 | |
97 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:46:41 | |
98 | Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:47:36 | |
99 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:47:44 | |
100 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:47:52 | |
101 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:48:31 | |
102 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | 0:49:17 | |
103 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 0:49:24 | |
104 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:49:49 | |
105 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:50:01 | |
106 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 0:51:07 | |
107 | Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | 0:51:24 | |
108 | Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Team Katusha | 0:51:50 | |
109 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:51:59 | |
110 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:53:39 | |
111 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 0:55:03 | |
112 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 0:55:50 | |
113 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
114 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervelo Test Team | 0:57:45 | |
115 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:58:10 | |
116 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha | 0:59:14 | |
117 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:59:27 | |
118 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 1:00:51 | |
119 | Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:01:07 | |
120 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 1:01:15 | |
121 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | 1:02:27 | |
122 | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 1:02:42 | |
123 | Yevgeni Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana | 1:02:47 | |
124 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 1:03:12 | |
125 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
126 | Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack | 1:03:37 | |
127 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 1:03:53 | |
128 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack | 1:04:22 | |
129 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 1:04:26 | |
130 | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | 1:06:19 | |
131 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:07:03 | |
132 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:07:14 | |
133 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:08:25 | |
134 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:09:23 | |
135 | Noè Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto | 1:09:36 | |
136 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:10:47 | |
137 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 1:13:45 | |
138 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | 1:17:51 | |
139 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:19:18 |