Wyniki 3 etapu z dnia 13.06.2011, Brig-Glis – Grindelwald, dystans 107,6 km
1 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | 3:09:47 | |
2 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
3 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:00:21 | |
4 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
5 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:00:48 | |
6 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:04 | |
7 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | ||
8 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
9 | Juan Mauricio Soler (Col) Movistar Team | ||
10 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
11 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
12 | Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:01:24 | |
13 | Tom Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:26 | |
14 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:01:28 | |
15 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:42 | |
16 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
17 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:02 | |
18 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | ||
19 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
20 | Branislau Samoilau (Bul) Movistar Team | 0:02:49 | |
21 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 0:03:41 | |
22 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:03:45 | |
23 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
24 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | ||
25 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:04:27 | |
26 | Mikael Chérel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:42 | |
27 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:04:57 | |
28 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
29 | Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
30 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:03 | |
31 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | 0:05:29 | |
32 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:06:34 | |
33 | Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:06:54 | |
34 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:07:40 | |
35 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | ||
36 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
37 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Pro Team Astana | ||
38 | Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:08:13 | |
39 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | 0:08:55 | |
40 | Jorge Azanta Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
41 | Nelson Oliveira (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
42 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
43 | Daryl Impey (RSA) Team Netapp | 0:09:20 | |
44 | Dario-David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 0:10:03 | |
45 | Chris Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
46 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:12:54 | |
47 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:13:33 | |
48 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:13:54 | |
49 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
50 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
51 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
52 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
53 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team | ||
54 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD | ||
55 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
56 | Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp | ||
57 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
58 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
59 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
60 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Team RadioShack | ||
61 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
62 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack | ||
63 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
64 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
65 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
66 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
67 | Valeryi Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
68 | Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:14:13 | |
69 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:14:15 | |
70 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
71 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
72 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
73 | Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team Netapp | ||
74 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
75 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
76 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
77 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
78 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | ||
79 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
80 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack | ||
81 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack | ||
82 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
83 | Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Procycling | 0:18:45 | |
84 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
85 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
86 | José Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
87 | Stuart O’grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
88 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
89 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
90 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
91 | Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
92 | Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
93 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
94 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
95 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
96 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:19:01 | |
97 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
98 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:19:44 | |
99 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:19:58 | |
100 | Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
101 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:20:49 | |
102 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
103 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
104 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
105 | Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp | ||
106 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
107 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
108 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
109 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
110 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
111 | Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
112 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:21:19 | |
113 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
114 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
115 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
116 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
117 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
118 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
119 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
120 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:21:32 | |
121 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
122 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
123 | Leopold König (Cze) Team Netapp | ||
124 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | ||
125 | Nicolas Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
126 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
127 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
128 | Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp | ||
129 | Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp | 0:21:37 | |
130 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
131 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
132 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
133 | Scott Stewart (USA) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
134 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | ||
135 | Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
136 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
137 | Manuele Boaro (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
138 | Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp | 0:22:01 | |
139 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:22:26 | |
140 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:22:27 | |
141 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 0:22:29 | |
142 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | ||
143 | Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
144 | Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
145 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | ||
146 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
147 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
148 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
149 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
150 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling | ||
151 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:22:33 | |
152 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team RadioShack | 0:23:53 | |
153 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:24:18 | |
154 | Olekdandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | 0:24:21 | |
DNF | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
DNF | Christiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
DNF | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNF | Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
DNF | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
DNS | Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie:
1 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 7:43:16 | |
2 | Juan Mauricio Soler (Col) Movistar Team | 0:00:54 | |
3 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:16 | |
4 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:19 | |
5 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:21 | |
6 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 0:01:25 | |
7 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:01:32 | |
8 | Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:01:53 | |
9 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:00 | |
10 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:02:10 | |
11 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:24 | |
12 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:44 | |
13 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:03:04 | |
14 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:03:09 | |
15 | Tom Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:03:23 | |
16 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:25 | |
17 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 0:03:47 | |
18 | Branislau Samoilau (Bul) Movistar Team | 0:04:38 | |
19 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:41 | |
20 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 0:06:10 | |
21 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:06:48 | |
22 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:06:54 | |
23 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | 0:08:04 | |
24 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:09:04 | |
25 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | 0:09:19 | |
26 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:09:58 | |
27 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:10:12 | |
28 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:10:25 | |
29 | Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:10:54 | |
30 | Chris Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:10:55 | |
31 | Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:13:02 | |
32 | Jorge Azanta Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:13:23 | |
33 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | 0:14:47 | |
34 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:15:10 | |
35 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:15:57 | |
36 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:16:07 | |
37 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:16:50 | |
38 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:17:35 | |
39 | Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:17:50 | |
40 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:17:57 | |
41 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack | 0:18:14 | |
42 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | 0:18:16 | |
43 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:18:37 | |
44 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:18:48 | |
45 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack | 0:19:12 | |
46 | Daryl Impey (RSA) Team Netapp | 0:19:30 | |
47 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:19:51 | |
48 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:19:57 | |
49 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:20:04 | |
50 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:20:07 | |
51 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:20:40 | |
52 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team | 0:20:58 | |
53 | Simon Clarke (Aus) Pro Team Astana | 0:21:39 | |
54 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 0:21:52 | |
55 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:22:07 | |
56 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:22:09 | |
57 | Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team Netapp | 0:22:20 | |
58 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:22:32 | |
59 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 0:22:43 | |
60 | Mikael Chérel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:23:18 | |
61 | Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp | 0:24:22 | |
62 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:24:23 | |
63 | Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Procycling | 0:24:28 | |
64 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:24:46 | |
65 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:24:55 | |
66 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:24:59 | |
67 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:25:08 | |
68 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:25:09 | |
69 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:25:16 | |
70 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:25:23 | |
71 | Dario-David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 0:25:41 | |
72 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:26:11 | |
73 | Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:26:16 | |
74 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:26:26 | |
75 | José Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:26:27 | |
76 | Nelson Oliveira (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:26:47 | |
77 | Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:27:21 | |
78 | Valeryi Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | 0:27:44 | |
79 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:27:50 | |
80 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:28:16 | |
81 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:28:38 | |
82 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:28:50 | |
83 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:29:00 | |
84 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:29:19 | |
85 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:29:27 | |
86 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:29:36 | |
87 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:30:18 | |
88 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:31:31 | |
89 | Alexandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:31:43 | |
90 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:31:45 | |
91 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
92 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:31:52 | |
93 | Gregory Rast (Swi) Team RadioShack | 0:32:03 | |
94 | Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:32:04 | |
95 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD | ||
96 | Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team Netapp | 0:32:06 | |
97 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack | 0:32:07 | |
98 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:32:19 | |
99 | Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp | 0:32:30 | |
100 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:32:34 | |
101 | Leopold König (Cze) Team Netapp | 0:32:39 | |
102 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:32:49 | |
103 | Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | 0:34:21 | |
104 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:34:35 | |
105 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | 0:34:44 | |
106 | Scott Stewart (USA) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | 0:35:12 | |
107 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:36:32 | |
108 | Stuart O’grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | 0:36:34 | |
109 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:36:51 | |
110 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | 0:36:53 | |
111 | Manuele Boaro (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
112 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:36:58 | |
113 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
114 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:37:14 | |
115 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:37:22 | |
116 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:37:41 | |
117 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:37:52 | |
118 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:37:58 | |
119 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:38:01 | |
120 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:38:17 | |
121 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:38:38 | |
122 | Lazlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | 0:38:39 | |
123 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:38:56 | |
124 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:38:57 | |
125 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
126 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:38:59 | |
127 | Daniel Schorn (Aut) Team Netapp | 0:39:05 | |
128 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:39:09 | |
129 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:39:14 | |
130 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:39:28 | |
131 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
132 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:39:31 | |
133 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:39:40 | |
134 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:39:52 | |
135 | Nicolas Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:39:58 | |
136 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | 0:40:01 | |
137 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:40:03 | |
138 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:40:05 | |
139 | Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp | 0:40:13 | |
140 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:40:14 | |
141 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:40:27 | |
142 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:40:33 | |
143 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | 0:40:43 | |
144 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:40:44 | |
145 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:40:46 | |
146 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | 0:40:54 | |
147 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 0:40:58 | |
148 | Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | 0:41:04 | |
149 | Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | 0:41:35 | |
150 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team RadioShack | 0:42:21 | |
151 | Olekdandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | 0:42:37 | |
152 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:43:19 | |
153 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling | 0:45:14 | |
154 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:45:52 |