Wyniki 6 etapu Tour de Suisse z dnia 17.06.2010, Meiringen – La Punt, dystans 213,3 km

1 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 6:20:53
2 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:42
3 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha
4 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo
5 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack
6 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
7 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team
8 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
9 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo
10 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:20
11 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack
12 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
13 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:01:46
14 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack 0:02:16
15 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:17
16 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:02:36
17 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
18 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
19 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:03:45
20 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:50
21 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:03:57
22 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:04:00
23 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 0:04:53
24 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step 0:04:58
25 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:06:40
26 Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
27 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
28 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Transitions
29 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:06:43
30 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:06:50
31 Luis Leòn Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:06:58
32 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank
33 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux
34 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:08:21
35 Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
36 Alexandre Pliuschin MOL Team Katusha 0:09:53
37 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 0:10:30
38 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana
39 Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team
40 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step
41 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
42 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack
43 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
44 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux
45 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank
46 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:10:33
47 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana 0:11:38
48 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
49 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:12:07
50 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:12:26
51 Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
52 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:14:13
53 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:15:13
54 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:15:28
55 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
56 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne
57 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 0:16:50
58 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana
59 Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack
60 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha
61 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram
62 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
63 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha
64 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
65 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team
66 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step
67 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux
68 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions
69 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
70 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
71 Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:16:57
72 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:17:06
73 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
74 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
75 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:21:46
76 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:21:48
77 Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:22:51
78 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo
79 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
80 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
81 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
82 Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
83 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
84 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions
85 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
86 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
87 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank
88 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
89 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
90 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team
91 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
92 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank
93 Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia 0:22:57
94 Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack 0:23:01
95 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions 0:25:11
96 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step
97 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
98 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step
99 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC – Columbia
100 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team
101 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
102 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
103 Noè Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto
104 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto
105 Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram
106 Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram
107 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step
108 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne
109 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
110 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team
111 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
112 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto
113 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto
114 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team
115 Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
116 Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Team Katusha
117 Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervelo Test Team
118 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank
119 Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram
120 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram
121 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana
122 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack
123 Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
124 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
125 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
126 Edouard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
127 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram
128 Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
129 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
130 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:30:32
131 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux
132 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
133 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:30:41
134 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana 0:30:44
135 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
136 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:30:45
137 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
138 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia 0:32:07
139 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
140 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
141 Yevgeni Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana
142 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana
143 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
144 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:36:42
DNF Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNF Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Française Des Jeux
DNF Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux
DNS Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia

Klasyfikacja generalna po 6 etapach:

1 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 25:18:57
2 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:29
3 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:00:36
4 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:38
5 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha 0:00:42
6 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:00:54
7 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack 0:00:55
8 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:01
9 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:17
10 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:01:38
11 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:40
12 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack 0:01:48
13 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack 0:02:18
14 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:02:19
15 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:02:24
16 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank
17 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:02:47
18 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 0:02:57
19 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:51
20 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:04:01
21 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:04:22
22 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step 0:05:00
23 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 0:05:12
24 Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:06:38
25 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 0:07:33
26 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:07:35
27 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:08:14
28 Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:08:50
29 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank 0:10:30
30 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:10:37
31 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:11:07
32 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:12:15
33 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:13:00
34 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:13:39
35 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana 0:14:12
36 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:15:37
37 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:16:11
38 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:16:12
39 Luis Leòn Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:16:21
40 Alexandre Pliuschin MOL Team Katusha 0:16:29
41 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 0:17:00
42 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:17:31
43 Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank 0:17:39
44 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:17:43
45 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:17:46
46 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:18:02
47 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:18:18
48 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 0:18:28
49 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne 0:18:32
50 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:19:20
51 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha 0:19:46
52 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:21:41
53 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:22:02
54 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:22:24
55 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:22:28
56 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 0:22:35
57 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:22:42
58 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:22:44
59 Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:23:00
60 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana 0:23:12
61 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:23:33
62 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 0:24:55
63 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:25:05
64 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:25:45
65 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 0:25:49
66 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 0:26:21
67 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:27:22
68 Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia 0:28:27
69 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:30:59
70 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 0:31:34
71 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:32:14
72 Edouard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:32:26
73 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 0:33:25
74 Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:33:34
75 Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:33:43
76 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank 0:33:47
77 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:34:25
78 Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:36:13
79 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:36:22
80 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 0:36:29
81 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:37:01
82 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux 0:37:12
83 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank 0:37:43
84 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:39:17
85 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC – Columbia 0:39:21
86 Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:39:44
87 Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 0:40:40
88 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram 0:40:48
89 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:41:36
90 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:42:10
91 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:42:36
92 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions 0:43:18
93 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 0:43:29
94 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:44:35
95 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:44:51
96 Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram 0:44:58
97 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step 0:45:31
98 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:45:32
99 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions 0:45:38
100 Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram 0:46:06
101 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana 0:46:34
102 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:46:41
103 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step 0:47:21
104 Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:47:28
105 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana 0:47:47
106 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 0:47:52
107 Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Team Katusha 0:47:55
108 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:49:08
109 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo 0:49:16
110 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team 0:49:24
111 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:49:31
112 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:49:49
113 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:50:45
114 Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack 0:51:24
115 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 0:53:27
116 Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:53:39
117 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:55:40
118 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:55:53
119 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 0:55:57
120 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:56:56
121 Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervelo Test Team 0:57:45
122 Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram 0:57:50
123 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 0:58:10
124 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia 0:58:34
125 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:58:45
126 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:58:47
127 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne 0:59:56
128 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana 1:00:04
129 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:00:08
130 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 1:00:59
131 Noè Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto 1:01:07
132 Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto 1:01:15
133 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 1:02:18
134 Yevgeni Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana 1:02:47
135 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 1:03:12
136 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team
137 Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack 1:03:37
138 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 1:03:53
139 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:05:18
140 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux 1:09:22
141 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:09:43
142 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 1:09:50
143 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:10:33
144 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana 1:18:35