Wyniki 3 etapu Tour de Suisse z dnia 14.06.2010, Sierre – Schwarzenburg, dystans 196,6 km

1 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 5:02:21
2 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne
3 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:03
4 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team
5 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
6 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank
7 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank
8 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team
9 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
10 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
11 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:00:07
12 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
13 Joaqui Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha
14 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack
15 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack
16 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
17 Olivier Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo
18 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank
19 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
20 Nicolas Jona Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
21 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
22 Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank
23 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step
24 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto
25 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
26 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions
27 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux
28 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:19
29 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank
30 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions
31 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia
32 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
33 Andreas Kloden (Ger) Team Radioshack
34 Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
35 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:30
36 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux
37 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux
38 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
39 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
40 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana 0:00:38
41 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha
42 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team
43 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team
44 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram
45 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team
46 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
47 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
48 Edouard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
49 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Transitions
50 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
51 Rui Albert Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne
52 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
53 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram
54 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 0:00:49
55 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
56 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
57 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
58 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:01:07
59 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
60 José Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
61 Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team
62 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
63 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions
64 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha
65 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana 0:01:25
66 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank 0:01:40
67 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
68 Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team
69 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:02:04
70 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
71 Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
72 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC – Columbia
73 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
74 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
75 Gian-Paolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto
76 Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia
77 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
78 Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:02:17
79 Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Team Katusha 0:03:00
80 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
81 Alexandre Pliuschin MOL Team Katusha 0:03:06
82 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:08
83 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:03:09
84 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram
85 Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram
86 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:04:26
87 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
88 José-Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale
89 Loyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
90 Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram 0:04:58
91 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 0:06:14
92 Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin – Transitions
93 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
94 Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
95 Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:07:12
96 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne 0:07:36
97 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:08:31
98 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:52
99 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:10:00
100 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions
101 Noè Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto
102 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin – Transitions
103 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana
104 Gregory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack
105 Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto
106 Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram
107 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana
108 Yevgeni Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana
109 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
110 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo
111 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
112 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
113 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia
114 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step
115 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
116 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step
117 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
118 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step
119 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team
120 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
121 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
122 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Française Des Jeux
123 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 0:10:05
124 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
125 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
126 Jaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack
127 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto
128 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack
129 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto
130 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
131 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana
132 Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
133 Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack
134 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
135 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia
136 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team
137 Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack
138 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux
139 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team
140 Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervelo Test Team
141 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux 0:17:59
142 Stuart O’grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
143 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
144 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
145 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
146 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
147 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
148 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
149 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto
150 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto
151 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank
152 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana
153 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions
154 Aitor Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
155 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team
156 Jeremie Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
157 Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
158 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
DNF Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto
DNF David Vitoria (Swi) Footon-Servetto
DNS Pedro Merino Criado (Spa) Footon-Servetto
DNS Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo
DNS Joao Correia (Por) Cervelo Test Team
DNS Dominique Nerz (Ger) Team Milram

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie:

1 Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 9:38:04
2 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:01
3 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:00:09
4 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:10
5 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 0:00:11
6 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:13
7 Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:14
8 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team
9 Nicolas Jona Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:00:15
10 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:17
11 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:18
12 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step 0:00:19
13 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack
14 Joaqui Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha 0:00:21
15 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:00:24
16 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank
17 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:27
18 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:00:28
19 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:00:29
20 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
21 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team Radioshack 0:00:30
22 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions
23 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:00:33
24 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank 0:00:35
25 Olivier Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:36
26 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia
27 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:37
28 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 0:00:38
29 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:00:42
30 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
31 Andreas Kloden (Ger) Team Radioshack 0:00:45
32 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:47
33 Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:00:49
34 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:00:53
35 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:54
36 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
37 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:00:56
38 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:00:57
39 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:01
40 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 0:01:06
41 Jürgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step 0:01:09
42 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 0:01:10
43 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
44 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram
45 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:01:12
46 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:01:13
47 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:15
48 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:01:18
49 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 0:01:19
50 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:01:26
51 José Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:29
52 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Astana 0:01:31
53 Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:01:51
54 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 0:01:55
55 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:59
56 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:02:06
57 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank 0:02:44
58 Gian-Paolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:02:47
59 Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:02:48
60 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:02:50
61 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:03:08
62 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha 0:03:13
63 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:03:14
64 Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram 0:03:18
65 Rui Albert Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:21
66 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:03:29
67 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux 0:03:35
68 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:03:55
69 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana 0:03:59
70 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank 0:04:20
71 Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:04:23
72 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:04:31
73 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:04:48
74 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:05:14
75 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:05:29
76 Alexandre Pliuschin MOL Team Katusha 0:05:34
77 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:05:43
78 Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia 0:05:47
79 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:53
80 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC – Columbia 0:05:58
81 Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:06:20
82 José-Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:05
83 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram 0:07:25
84 Edouard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:07:32
85 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:07:33
86 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 0:07:48
87 Loyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:12
88 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:17
89 Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:09:36
90 Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:09:58
91 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:10:37
92 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:10:38
93 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:10:51
94 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux 0:12:15
95 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions
96 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:12:17
97 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:12:33
98 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
99 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:12:53
100 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana 0:13:11
101 Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Team Katusha 0:13:22
102 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:13:46
103 Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervelo Test Team 0:13:48
104 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
105 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:13:49
106 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step 0:13:58
107 Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram
108 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 0:14:00
109 Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:14:05
110 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:14:08
111 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana 0:14:10
112 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:14:15
113 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia 0:14:16
114 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:14:20
115 Jaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack 0:14:23
116 Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram 0:15:41
117 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team 0:16:01
118 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step 0:16:14
119 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas-Doimo 0:16:22
120 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia 0:16:24
121 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:17:06
122 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:17:27
123 Noè Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto 0:18:24
124 Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:18:38
125 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne 0:18:57
126 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:19:41
127 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:20:01
128 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:20:15
129 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:20:19
130 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 0:20:28
131 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:20:29
132 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:20:33
133 Yevgeni Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Astana 0:20:37
134 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 0:20:38
135 Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:20:52
136 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana 0:21:08
137 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Transitions 0:21:36
138 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:21:42
139 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:21:46
140 Aitor Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:21:47
141 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:21:49
142 Jason Mccartney (USA) Team Radioshack 0:21:55
143 Gregory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack 0:21:58
144 Dimitri Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack 0:21:59
145 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:22:17
146 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:22:22
147 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 0:24:47
148 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:24:54
149 Jeremie Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:25:24
150 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:28:42
151 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux 0:28:47
152 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:28:48
153 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana 0:28:51
154 Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:29:37
155 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 0:29:49
156 Stuart O’grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:29:56
157 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:30:14
158 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:30:31