Wyniki 1 etapu Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda z dnia 31.03.2010, Colle Gallo (ITT), dystans 6,6 km
1 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:14:55 | |
2 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:17 | |
3 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Miche | 0:00:20 | |
4 | Riccardo Ricco’ (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | 0:00:21 | |
5 | Luca Zanasca (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | 0:00:31 | |
6 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:35 | |
7 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) CarmioOro NGC | 0:00:37 | |
8 | Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) CarmioOro NGC | 0:00:38 | |
9 | Carlos Jose’ Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:41 | |
10 | Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:00:41 | |
11 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:43 | |
12 | Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Miche | 0:00:43 | |
13 | Jose’ Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:47 | |
14 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:50 | |
15 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:50 | |
16 | Andrea Noe’ (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | 0:00:51 | |
17 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:54 | |
18 | Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:00:55 | |
19 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:00:58 | |
20 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:58 | |
21 | Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche | 0:01:00 | |
22 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:01 | |
23 | Joeri Adams (Bel) Rabobank | 0:01:02 | |
24 | Woutx Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:02 | |
25 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:03 | |
26 | Giairo Ermeti (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:01:07 | |
27 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:01:08 | |
28 | Silvere Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:01:13 | |
29 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | 0:01:13 | |
30 | Luca Celli (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | 0:01:14 | |
31 | Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:01:14 | |
32 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | 0:01:15 | |
33 | Maxim Belkov (Rus) ISD – Neri | 0:01:16 | |
34 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:16 | |
35 | Paolo Bailetti (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | 0:01:16 | |
36 | Marco Cattaneo (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:01:17 | |
37 | Giuseppe Muraglia (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | 0:01:17 | |
38 | Nicolas Schnyder (Swi) Price – Custom Bikes | 0:01:18 | |
39 | Bostjan Rezman (Slo) Zheroquadro Radenska | 0:01:18 | |
40 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:01:20 | |
41 | Hubert Schwab (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:01:20 | |
42 | Istvan Cziraki (Hun) Atlas Personal – BMC | 0:01:21 | |
43 | Sebastien Fournet Fayar (Fra) CarmioOro NGC | 0:01:21 | |
44 | Daniele Ratto (Ita) CarmioOro NGC | 0:01:21 | |
45 | Massimiliano Gentili (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | 0:01:26 | |
46 | Edwin Carvajal (Col) Miche | 0:01:28 | |
47 | Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) ISD – Neri | 0:01:29 | |
48 | Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal – BMC | 0:01:30 | |
49 | Michele Gaia (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:01:30 | |
50 | Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) ISD – Neri | 0:01:30 | |
51 | Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | 0:01:31 | |
52 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:01:31 | |
53 | Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Amore & Vita – Conad | 0:01:33 | |
54 | Luca Ascani (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | 0:01:33 | |
55 | Elias Schmaeh (Swi) Price – Custom Bikes | 0:01:34 | |
56 | Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
57 | Adam Sznitko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:01:36 | |
58 | Andreas Rutishauser (Swi) Price – Custom Bikes | 0:01:37 | |
59 | Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:38 | |
60 | Dmitriy Ignatiev (Rus) Itera-Katusha | 0:01:39 | |
61 | Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita – Conad | 0:01:39 | |
62 | Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) ISD – Neri | 0:01:39 | |
63 | Matija Kvasina (Cro) Zheroquadro Radenska | 0:01:40 | |
64 | Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:40 | |
65 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:42 | |
66 | Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) ISD – Neri | 0:01:42 | |
67 | Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:43 | |
68 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:01:43 | |
69 | Sergio Lagana’ (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:01:44 | |
70 | Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mroz Active Jet | ||
71 | Santo Anza’ (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia | 0:01:45 | |
72 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
73 | Manuele Caddeo (Ita) Zheroquadro Radenska | 0:01:46 | |
74 | David Tratnik (Slo) Zheroquadro Radenska | 0:01:47 | |
75 | Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita – Conad | 0:01:48 | |
76 | Michael Stevenson (Swe) Sparebanken Vest – Ridley | 0:01:49 | |
77 | Claudio Corioni (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:01:50 | |
78 | Sergey Rudaskov (Rus) Itera-Katusha | 0:01:51 | |
79 | Rodriges Arguelyes (Rus) Itera-Katusha | 0:01:51 | |
80 | Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:56 | |
81 | Alessandro Colo’ (Ita) ISD – Neri | 0:01:56 | |
82 | Fabio Taborre (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:01:58 | |
83 | Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera-Katusha | 0:02:00 | |
84 | Davide Torosantucci (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | 0:02:00 | |
85 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:01 | |
86 | Mirko Battaglini (Ita) Team Nippo | 0:02:01 | |
87 | Guillaume Dessibourg (Swi) Atlas Personal – BMC | 0:02:01 | |
88 | Didac Ortega (Spa) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:03 | |
89 | Martin Schoffmann (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:02:03 | |
90 | Olegs Melehs (Lat) Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:02:04 | |
91 | Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Itera-Katusha | 0:02:05 | |
92 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:02:06 | |
93 | Aurelien Passeron (Fra) Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:02:07 | |
94 | Leonardo Pinizzotto (Ita) Miche | 0:02:07 | |
95 | Vincenzo Garofalo (Ita) Team Nippo | 0:02:08 | |
96 | Danilo Andrenacci (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | 0:02:08 | |
97 | Daniele Callegarin (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | 0:02:08 | |
98 | Fabien Wolf (Swi) Price – Custom Bikes | 0:02:08 | |
99 | Nicholas Sanderson (Aus) Amore & Vita – Conad | 0:02:09 | |
100 | Lukas Kalt (Swi) Price – Custom Bikes | 0:02:09 | |
101 | Giovanni Bernaudeu (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:10 | |
102 | Simone Campagnaro (Ita) Miche | 0:02:10 | |
103 | Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Mroz Active Jet | 0:02:11 | |
104 | Bernhard Oberholzer (Swi) Price – Custom Bikes | 0:02:11 | |
105 | Aristide Ratti (Ita) CarmioOro NGC | 0:02:15 | |
106 | Brian Bulgac (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:19 | |
107 | Dariusz Batek (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:02:22 | |
108 | Francesco Tizza (Ita) CarmioOro NGC | 0:02:23 | |
109 | Bruno Radotic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:02:23 | |
110 | Mariusz Witecki (Pol) Mroz Active Jet | 0:02:23 | |
111 | Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:26 | |
112 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:02:26 | |
113 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:26 | |
114 | Geir Inge Berg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest – Ridley | 0:02:26 | |
115 | Tomasz Repinski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:02:29 | |
116 | Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Mroz Active Jet | 0:02:29 | |
117 | Jacek Morajko (Pol) Mroz Active Jet | 0:02:31 | |
118 | Roberto Ferrari (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic | 0:02:32 | |
119 | Michael Rasmussen (Den) Miche | 0:02:32 | |
120 | Cristiano Colombo (Ita) Kalev Chocolate Team – Kuota | 0:02:34 | |
121 | Stefano Usai (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:02:38 | |
122 | Christoph Sokoll (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec | ||
123 | Nicola D’andrea (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:02:43 | |
124 | Anders Lund (Nor) Sparebanken Vest – Ridley | 0:02:43 | |
125 | Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest – Ridley | 0:02:45 | |
126 | Viesturs Luksevics (Lat) Kalev Chocolate Team – Kuota | 0:02:46 | |
127 | David Locher (Swi) Price – Custom Bikes | 0:02:46 | |
128 | Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) ISD – Neri | 0:02:46 | |
129 | Robert Radosz (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | 0:02:47 | |
130 | Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Zheroquadro Radenska | 0:02:49 | |
131 | Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas Personal – BMC | 0:02:50 | |
132 | Kamil Zielinski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:02:50 | |
133 | Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera-Katusha | 0:02:51 | |
134 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:53 | |
135 | Filip Eidshiem (Nor) Sparebanken Vest – Ridley | 0:02:54 | |
136 | Sebastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:02:56 | |
137 | Junya Sano (Jpn) Team Nippo | 0:02:57 | |
138 | Johan Ziesler (Nor) Sparebanken Vest – Ridley | 0:02:59 | |
139 | Guillaume Bourgeois (Swi) Atlas Personal – BMC | 0:03:01 | |
140 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:03:01 | |
141 | Domenico Agosta (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | 0:03:01 | |
142 | Sylwester Janiszewski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:03:02 | |
143 | Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) ISD – Neri | 0:03:03 | |
144 | Omar Sottocornola (Ita) Zheroquadro Radenska | 0:03:03 | |
145 | Alberto Di Lorenzo (Ita) Zheroquadro Radenska | 0:03:05 | |
146 | Andrea Capelli (Ita) Vorarlberg – Corratec | 0:03:06 | |
147 | Florian Salzinger (Ger) Atlas Personal – BMC | 0:03:06 | |
148 | Jasper Ockeloen (Ned) Rabobank | 0:03:09 | |
149 | Eugenio Loria (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere | 0:03:09 | |
150 | Ivan Boutellier (Swi) Price – Custom Bikes | ||
151 | Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:03:09 | |
152 | Luca Pierfelici (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:03:13 | |
153 | Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:03:15 | |
154 | Vojtech Hacecky (Cze) Atlas Personal – BMC | 0:03:15 | |
155 | Luigi Gitto (Ita) Miche | 0:03:15 | |
156 | Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) Mroz Active Jet | 0:03:18 | |
157 | Frode Solberg (Nor) Sparebanken Vest – Ridley | 0:03:21 | |
158 | Serhy Grechyn (Ukr) Amore & Vita – Conad | 0:03:22 | |
159 | Jaroslaw Kowalczyk (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | 0:03:22 | |
160 | Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank | 0:03:23 | |
161 | Remco Broers (Ned) Rabobank | 0:03:28 | |
162 | Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore & Vita – Conad | 0:03:32 | |
163 | Martin Puusepp (Est) Kalev Chocolate Team – Kuota | 0:03:34 | |
164 | Salvatore Commesso (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:03:42 | |
165 | Fausto Fognini (Ita) Amore & Vita – Conad | 0:03:42 | |
166 | Artur Detko (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | 0:03:48 | |
167 | Piotr Osinski (Pol) Mroz Active Jet | 0:03:53 | |
168 | Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:03:53 | |
169 | Mariusz Wiesiak (Pol) Team Nippo | 0:03:55 | |
170 | Michal Podlaski (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | 0:03:58 | |
171 | Martin Hacecky (Cze) Atlas Personal – BMC | 0:04:00 | |
172 | Mariano Giallorenzo (Ita) Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:04:05 | |
173 | Umberto Nardecchia (Ita) Team Nippo | 0:04:09 | |
174 | Kazuo Inoue (Jpn) Team Nippo | 0:04:13 | |
175 | Juraj Ugrinic (Cro) Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:04:14 | |
176 | Fabio Donesana (Ita) Kalev Chocolate Team – Kuota | 0:04:21 | |
177 | Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Team Nippo | 0:04:31 | |
178 | Erki Putsep (Est) Kalev Chocolate Team – Kuota | 0:04:32 | |
179 | Dariusz Rudnicki (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | 0:04:35 | |
180 | Paride Grillo (Ita) CarmioOro NGC | 0:04:44 | |
181 | Krzysztof Krzywy (Pol) Mroz Active Jet | 0:04:46 | |
182 | Urmo Utar (Est) Kalev Chocolate Team – Kuota | 0:04:48 | |
183 | Ardy Utar (Est) Kalev Chocolate Team – Kuota | 0:04:48 | |
184 | Raffaele Illiano (Ita) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | 0:04:51 | |
185 | Kajetan Skrobich (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | 0:05:00 | |
186 | Roberto De Patre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:05:03 | |
187 | Gabriel Leppik (Est) Kalev Chocolate Team – Kuota | 0:05:14 | |
188 | Adam Wadecki (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | 0:06:40 | |
DNS | Antonio Quadranti (Ita) CarmioOro NGC | ||
DNS | Tomasz Smolen (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
DNS | Luca Barla (Ita) Team Nippo | ||
DNF | Oleh Opryshko (Ukr) Amore & Vita – Conad | ||
DNF | Andi Bajc (Slo) Zheroquadro Radenska |