Wyniki 7 etapu Volta Ciclista a Catalunya z dnia 28.03.2010, dystans 117,8 km
1 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 2:32:21 | |
2 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
3 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
4 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
5 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
6 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
7 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | ||
8 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | ||
9 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | ||
10 | David Loosli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
11 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
12 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
13 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
14 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
15 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
16 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
17 | Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Astana | ||
18 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | ||
19 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
20 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
21 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
22 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
23 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
24 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | ||
25 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
26 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
27 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana | ||
28 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
29 | Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
30 | Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
31 | Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
32 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
33 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
34 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
35 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
36 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
37 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
38 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
39 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
40 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
41 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
42 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
43 | Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
44 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step | ||
45 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
46 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
47 | Bjorn Selander (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
48 | Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
49 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
50 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | ||
51 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
52 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
53 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | ||
54 | Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
55 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
56 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
57 | Aitor Perez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
58 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
59 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
60 | Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
61 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
62 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
63 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
64 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
65 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
66 | Jose Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
67 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | ||
68 | Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
69 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
70 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
71 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
72 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
73 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
74 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
75 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
76 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
77 | Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
78 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
79 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
80 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
81 | David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
82 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
83 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
84 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
85 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
86 | Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank | ||
87 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
88 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | ||
89 | Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
90 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
91 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
92 | Gonzalo Rabuñal. (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
93 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
94 | Arten Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
95 | Jose Luis Roldan (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
96 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
97 | Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Astana | ||
98 | Alberto Losada (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
99 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
100 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
101 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | ||
102 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram | ||
103 | José Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
104 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | ||
105 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
106 | Dario Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
107 | Gustavo Cesar (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
108 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
109 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo Test Team | ||
110 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
111 | Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
112 | Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
113 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | ||
114 | Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
115 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
116 | Jose Angel Gomez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
117 | Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
118 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
119 | Arkaitz Duran (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
120 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | ||
121 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
122 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
123 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
124 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
125 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | ||
126 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
127 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
128 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française Des Jeux | ||
129 | Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
130 | Chris Froome (RSA) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
131 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
132 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
133 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | ||
134 | Andrei Kunitski (Blr) Quick Step | ||
135 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
136 | Nicki Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
137 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:23 | |
138 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | ||
139 | Pedro Merino (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
140 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
141 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
142 | Rémi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
143 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
144 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
145 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
146 | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
147 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
148 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | ||
149 | David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
150 | Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
151 | Jorge Montenegro (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
152 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
153 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
154 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:30 | |
155 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack | ||
156 | Joao Correia (Por) Cervelo Test Team | 0:07:51 |
Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:
1 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | 25:16:03 | |
2 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:00:10 | |
3 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:43 | |
4 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:45 | |
5 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:20 | |
6 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
7 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:21 | |
8 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:22 | |
9 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack | 0:01:25 | |
10 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:26 | |
11 | Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:27 | |
12 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:01:29 | |
13 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:30 | |
14 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | ||
15 | Aitor Perez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:01:33 | |
16 | Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:37 | |
17 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:38 | |
18 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:40 | |
19 | Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Astana | 0:01:59 | |
20 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
21 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team Radioshack | 0:02:00 | |
22 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:14 | |
23 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack | 0:02:16 | |
24 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:02:17 | |
25 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:20 | |
26 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:22 | |
27 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:26 | |
28 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:37 | |
29 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:57 | |
30 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana | 0:02:58 | |
31 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
32 | David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:10 | |
33 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:21 | |
34 | Manuel Vazquez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:03:45 | |
35 | Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:03:47 | |
36 | Jose Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:04:00 | |
37 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:08 | |
38 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:04:36 | |
39 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:04:40 | |
40 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:50 | |
41 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:23 | |
42 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:36 | |
43 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:22 | |
44 | Jose Angel Gomez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:06:52 | |
45 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:07:33 | |
46 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:08:58 | |
47 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo Test Team | 0:11:23 | |
48 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:11:30 | |
49 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:12:48 | |
50 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:13:02 | |
51 | Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:14:09 | |
52 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:14:15 | |
53 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:16:12 | |
54 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:16:45 | |
55 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:17:41 | |
56 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:18:04 | |
57 | David Loosli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:18:14 | |
58 | Rémi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:18:21 | |
59 | Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:19:23 | |
60 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Team Radioshack | 0:20:05 | |
61 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | 0:20:53 | |
62 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:20:55 | |
63 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:21:17 | |
64 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | 0:21:19 | |
65 | Dario Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:22:05 | |
66 | Arkaitz Duran (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:22:51 | |
67 | Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:22:53 | |
68 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:22:58 | |
69 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | 0:23:03 | |
70 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:23:09 | |
71 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 0:24:06 | |
72 | Chris Froome (RSA) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:24:38 | |
73 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:24:47 | |
74 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:26:45 | |
75 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:26:50 | |
76 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha | 0:27:05 | |
77 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram | 0:27:23 | |
78 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:27:54 | |
79 | Alberto Losada (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:28:05 | |
80 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step | 0:28:22 | |
81 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:28:30 | |
82 | Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:28:48 | |
83 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:29:03 | |
84 | Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank | 0:29:16 | |
85 | Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:30:52 | |
86 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:31:28 | |
87 | Pedro Merino (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:31:46 | |
88 | Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:32:11 | |
89 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 0:32:41 | |
90 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | 0:32:53 | |
91 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | 0:33:59 | |
92 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:34:29 | |
93 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:34:43 | |
94 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:35:03 | |
95 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:35:31 | |
96 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:36:35 | |
97 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:37:37 | |
98 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:37:43 | |
99 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:37:57 | |
100 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:38:29 | |
101 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:38:35 | |
102 | Gustavo Cesar (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:38:36 | |
103 | Nicki Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:40:03 | |
104 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:41:13 | |
105 | Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:41:22 | |
106 | Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:41:26 | |
107 | Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin – Transitions | 0:42:18 | |
108 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:43:22 | |
109 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:43:30 | |
110 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:44:16 | |
111 | Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Astana | 0:44:30 | |
112 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 0:45:07 | |
113 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:47:22 | |
114 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:47:27 | |
115 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:47:36 | |
116 | Jorge Montenegro (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | ||
117 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:47:50 | |
118 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:48:36 | |
119 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:49:03 | |
120 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:49:21 | |
121 | Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:49:22 | |
122 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:49:28 | |
123 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:50:07 | |
124 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank | 0:50:35 | |
125 | Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:51:30 | |
126 | Jose Luis Roldan (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur | 0:51:56 | |
127 | Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:52:11 | |
128 | David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:52:38 | |
129 | Gonzalo Rabuñal. (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:53:12 | |
130 | Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:53:21 | |
131 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:53:53 | |
132 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:54:06 | |
133 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 0:54:44 | |
134 | Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:55:36 | |
135 | José Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:55:57 | |
136 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | 0:58:04 | |
137 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:58:49 | |
138 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:59:01 | |
139 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack | 0:59:42 | |
140 | Arten Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:02:31 | |
141 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:03:04 | |
142 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 1:03:15 | |
143 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | 1:03:25 | |
144 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:05:30 | |
145 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:05:31 | |
146 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 1:05:35 | |
147 | Bjorn Selander (USA) Team Radioshack | 1:05:58 | |
148 | Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
149 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française Des Jeux | 1:06:19 | |
150 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | 1:06:22 | |
151 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 1:06:29 | |
152 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:06:37 | |
153 | Andrei Kunitski (Blr) Quick Step | 1:09:22 | |
154 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:10:15 | |
155 | Joao Correia (Por) Cervelo Test Team | 1:17:25 | |
156 | Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram | 1:26:58 |