Wyniki 2 etapu Volta Ciclista a Catalunya z dnia 22.03.2011, Lloret de Mar, dystans 166,9 km
1 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 4:11:08 | |
2 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
3 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
4 | Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
5 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
6 | Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Leopard Trek | ||
7 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
8 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
9 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
10 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
11 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
12 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
13 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
14 | Frédérique Robert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
15 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
16 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | ||
17 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
18 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
19 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC | ||
20 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
21 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
22 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
23 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
24 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
25 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
26 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
27 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad | ||
28 | Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
29 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
30 | André Steensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
31 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
32 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
33 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
34 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
35 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
36 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
37 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | ||
38 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
39 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
40 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
41 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
42 | Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
43 | José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
44 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
45 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
46 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
47 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | ||
48 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
49 | Timothy Duggan (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
50 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack | ||
51 | Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
52 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | ||
53 | Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
54 | José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
55 | Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
56 | Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
57 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team | ||
58 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
59 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
60 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
61 | Rémi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
62 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
63 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
64 | Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
65 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
66 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
67 | Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
68 | José Luis Cano (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
69 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek | ||
70 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
71 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
72 | Dalivier Ospina Navarro (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
73 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
74 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
75 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | ||
76 | Craig Lewis (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
77 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
78 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
79 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Geox-TMC | ||
80 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
81 | Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
82 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
83 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
84 | Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
85 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad | ||
86 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
87 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
88 | Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
89 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
90 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
91 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
92 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
93 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
94 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
95 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
96 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
97 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
98 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
99 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
100 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
101 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | ||
102 | John Edibberto Martinez Montero (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
103 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek | ||
104 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
105 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
106 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
107 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
108 | Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
109 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD | ||
110 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack | ||
111 | Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
112 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
113 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
114 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
115 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
116 | Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
117 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
118 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
119 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
120 | Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
121 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
122 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
123 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
124 | Nairo Quintana Rojas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
125 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Procycling | ||
126 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
127 | Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
128 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
129 | Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
130 | Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
131 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
132 | Diego Milán Jiménez (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
133 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
134 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
135 | Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
136 | Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
137 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
138 | Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
139 | Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
140 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
141 | Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
142 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
143 | Eloy Ruiz Pinto (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
144 | Arturo Mora Ortiz (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
145 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
146 | Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
147 | Marco Corti (Ita) Geox-TMC | ||
148 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
149 | Thimothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
150 | Jan Tratnik (Slo) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
151 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
152 | Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
153 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
154 | Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
155 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
156 | Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
157 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
158 | Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
159 | Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
160 | Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
161 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:30 | |
162 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:46 | |
163 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
164 | Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
165 | Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Movistar Team | ||
166 | Javier Iriarte (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
167 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
168 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:01:16 | |
169 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Procycling | ||
170 | Mariusz Witecki (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
171 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:24 | |
172 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
173 | Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
174 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek | 0:01:32 | |
175 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
176 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
177 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
178 | Julian Sanchez Pimienta (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
179 | William Clarke (Aus) Leopard Trek | 0:01:35 | |
180 | Caleb Fairly (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
181 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:49 | |
182 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:02:59 | |
183 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | ||
184 | Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:14 | |
185 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:07:55 | |
186 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
187 | Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 2 etapie:
1 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad | 8:19:56 | |
2 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:00:28 | |
3 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
4 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
5 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
6 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
7 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
8 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
9 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
10 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
11 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
12 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
13 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC | ||
14 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
15 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
16 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | ||
17 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
18 | José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
19 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
20 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | ||
21 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
22 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
23 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
24 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
25 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
26 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
27 | Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
28 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
29 | Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
30 | Rémi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
31 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team | ||
32 | Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
33 | José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
34 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | ||
35 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
36 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
37 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
38 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | ||
39 | Craig Lewis (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
40 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
41 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
42 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | ||
43 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
44 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
45 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
46 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
47 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
48 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
49 | Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
50 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
51 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack | ||
52 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek | ||
53 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
54 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | ||
55 | Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
56 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
57 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
58 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
59 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
60 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
61 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
62 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
63 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
64 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
65 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
66 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack | ||
67 | Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
68 | Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
69 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
70 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
71 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
72 | John Edibberto Martinez Montero (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
73 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
74 | Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
75 | Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
76 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
77 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
78 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
79 | Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
80 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
81 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
82 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
83 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
84 | Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
85 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
86 | Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
87 | Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
88 | Jan Tratnik (Slo) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:51 | |
89 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:14 | |
90 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:17 | |
91 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:52 | |
92 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
93 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:03:14 | |
94 | Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
95 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
96 | Javier Ramirez Abeja (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:04:45 | |
97 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:06:09 | |
98 | Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
99 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
100 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
101 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
102 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
103 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
104 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
105 | Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
106 | Julian Sanchez Pimienta (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:06:17 | |
107 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:07:32 | |
108 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:08:53 | |
109 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
110 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
111 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
112 | Timothy Duggan (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
113 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
114 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
115 | Dalivier Ospina Navarro (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
116 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
117 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek | ||
118 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
119 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
120 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
121 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
122 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
123 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD | ||
124 | Nairo Quintana Rojas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
125 | Diego Milán Jiménez (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
126 | Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
127 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Procycling | ||
128 | Marco Corti (Ita) Geox-TMC | ||
129 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
130 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
131 | Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
132 | Thimothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
133 | Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
134 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
135 | Javier Iriarte (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:09:39 | |
136 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Procycling | 0:10:09 | |
137 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
138 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek | 0:10:25 | |
139 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:11:42 | |
140 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | 0:11:52 | |
141 | Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:12:07 | |
142 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:13:17 | |
143 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
144 | Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Leopard Trek | ||
145 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad | ||
146 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
147 | Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
148 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
149 | André Steensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
150 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
151 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
152 | Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
153 | Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
154 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
155 | José Luis Cano (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
156 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Geox-TMC | ||
157 | Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
158 | Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
159 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
160 | Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
161 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
162 | Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
163 | Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
164 | Eloy Ruiz Pinto (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
165 | Arturo Mora Ortiz (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
166 | Jacek Morajko (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
167 | Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | ||
168 | Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
169 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
170 | Caleb Fairly (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
171 | Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Movistar Team | 0:14:03 | |
172 | Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:14:14 | |
173 | Frédérique Robert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
174 | Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
175 | Mariusz Witecki (Pol) CCC Polsat Polkowice | 0:14:33 | |
176 | Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | 0:14:41 | |
177 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | 0:14:49 | |
178 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:15:00 | |
179 | Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
180 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
181 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:15:46 | |
182 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
183 | William Clarke (Aus) Leopard Trek | 0:15:49 | |
184 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:16:16 | |
185 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:16:48 | |
186 | David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:21:12 | |
187 | Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:22:09 |