Wyniki 3 etapu Critérium International z dnia 28.03.2010, Porto-Vecchio, dystans 7,7 km (ITT)
1 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Transitions | 0:09:50 | |
2 | Alberto Contador (Spa) Astana | 0:00:02 | |
3 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:00:03 | |
4 | Liéuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:09 | |
5 | Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:11 | |
6 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
7 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
8 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:12 | |
9 | Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:13 | |
10 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:00:14 | |
11 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:00:15 | |
12 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:00:17 | |
13 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
14 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:18 | |
15 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:00:19 | |
16 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:00:20 | |
17 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:00:22 | |
18 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
19 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:00:23 | |
20 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | 0:00:24 | |
21 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team RadioShack | ||
22 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:25 | |
23 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:00:26 | |
24 | Julien Simon (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:00:27 | |
25 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
26 | Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:29 | |
27 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:30 | |
28 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:31 | |
29 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
30 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
31 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
32 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale | 0:00:32 | |
33 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | 0:00:33 | |
34 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Francaise des Jeux | 0:00:34 | |
35 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:35 | |
36 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
37 | Lars-Peter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:36 | |
38 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
39 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Transitions | 0:00:37 | |
40 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:38 | |
41 | Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | ||
42 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:40 | |
43 | Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Skil-Shimano | ||
44 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
45 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack | 0:00:43 | |
46 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin-Transitions | ||
47 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin-Transitions | ||
48 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
49 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:00:45 | |
50 | David Le Lay (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale | ||
51 | Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller | ||
52 | Egoi Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:46 | |
53 | Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
54 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
55 | Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:00:47 | |
56 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale | 0:00:48 | |
57 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) Francaise des Jeux | ||
58 | Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller | ||
59 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:00:50 | |
60 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
61 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Francaise des Jeux | ||
62 | Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:00:52 | |
63 | Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller | ||
64 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
65 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
66 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:53 | |
67 | Hernandez Juan Mauricio Soler (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:54 | |
68 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 0:00:55 | |
69 | Renaud Dion (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | ||
70 | Clément Lhotellerie (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | 0:00:56 | |
71 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
72 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
73 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:57 | |
74 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | ||
75 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:00:58 | |
76 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:00:59 | |
77 | Russel Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:00 | |
78 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:01 | |
79 | Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | 0:01:02 | |
80 | Kirk Carlsen (USA) Garmin-Transitions | ||
81 | Cedric Pineau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | 0:01:03 | |
82 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale | ||
83 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:01:04 | |
84 | Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:01:05 | |
85 | Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
86 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 0:01:07 | |
87 | Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller | ||
88 | Arnaud Molmy (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | 0:01:08 | |
89 | Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | ||
90 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:09 | |
91 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
92 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
93 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
94 | René Mandri (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale | 0:01:13 | |
95 | Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:14 | |
96 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:17 | |
97 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:18 | |
98 | Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller | 0:01:19 | |
99 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
100 | Jéremy Galland (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:01:20 | |
101 | Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Bretagne-Schuller | 0:01:22 | |
102 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale | 0:01:23 | |
103 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | ||
104 | Mickael Larpe (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | 0:01:24 | |
105 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:27 | |
106 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:28 | |
107 | Jocelyn Bar (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | 0:01:31 | |
108 | Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:32 | |
109 | Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:34 | |
110 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:01:38 | |
111 | Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller | 0:01:42 | |
112 | Mickael Cherel (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | 0:01:48 | |
113 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:02:47 |
Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:
1 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 7:11:59 | |
2 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:00:14 | |
3 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:00:15 | |
4 | Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:19 | |
5 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Transitions | ||
6 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:22 | |
7 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:00:25 | |
8 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:00:26 | |
9 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team RadioShack | 0:00:35 | |
10 | Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:39 | |
11 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:40 | |
12 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:41 | |
13 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
14 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Transitions | 0:00:56 | |
15 | Alberto Contador (Spa) Astana | 0:01:08 | |
16 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:01:11 | |
17 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:24 | |
18 | David Le Lay (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale | 0:01:25 | |
19 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:27 | |
20 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:30 | |
21 | Hernandez Juan Mauricio Soler (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:34 | |
22 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:01:44 | |
23 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:00 | |
24 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:02:04 | |
25 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:02:06 | |
26 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:02:10 | |
27 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:02:21 | |
28 | Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:36 | |
29 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Francaise des Jeux | 0:02:37 | |
30 | René Mandri (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale | 0:02:40 | |
31 | Egoi Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:02:44 | |
32 | Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:02:55 | |
33 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:00 | |
34 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
35 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:03:07 | |
36 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:19 | |
37 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
38 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:03:22 | |
39 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale | 0:03:27 | |
40 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:45 | |
41 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:03:58 | |
42 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale | 0:04:08 | |
43 | Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller | 0:04:21 | |
44 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Francaise des Jeux | 0:04:30 | |
45 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:04:46 | |
46 | Mickael Larpe (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | 0:05:00 | |
47 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:05:05 | |
48 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:05:06 | |
49 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:14 | |
50 | Mickael Cherel (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | 0:05:24 | |
51 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | 0:05:30 | |
52 | Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | 0:05:38 | |
53 | Renaud Dion (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | 0:05:39 | |
54 | Julien Simon (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:06:27 | |
55 | Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:06:44 | |
56 | Jéremy Galland (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:07:00 | |
57 | Liéuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:08:21 | |
58 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale | 0:08:55 | |
59 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 0:09:07 | |
60 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale | 0:09:35 | |
61 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:09:46 | |
62 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | 0:09:53 | |
63 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:09:54 | |
64 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:10:15 | |
65 | Clément Lhotellerie (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | 0:10:24 | |
66 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:11:04 | |
67 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:11:34 | |
68 | Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller | 0:11:48 | |
69 | Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:11:55 | |
70 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:12:29 | |
71 | Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Bretagne-Schuller | 0:13:57 | |
72 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:14:00 | |
73 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:14:33 | |
74 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 0:14:52 | |
75 | Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | 0:15:56 | |
76 | Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Skil-Shimano | 0:17:55 | |
77 | Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller | 0:18:23 | |
78 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:18:37 | |
79 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:18:48 | |
80 | Cedric Pineau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | 0:18:53 | |
81 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:18:54 | |
82 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin-Transitions | 0:21:41 | |
83 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin-Transitions | ||
84 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:21:49 | |
85 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:21:50 | |
86 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) Francaise des Jeux | 0:21:51 | |
87 | Russel Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:21:53 | |
88 | Lars-Peter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:21:54 | |
89 | Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller | 0:22:01 | |
90 | Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:22:04 | |
91 | Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:22:06 | |
92 | Arnaud Molmy (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | ||
93 | Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller | 0:22:07 | |
94 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur-Sojasun | 0:22:09 | |
95 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:22:14 | |
96 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:22:15 | |
97 | Kirk Carlsen (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 0:22:17 | |
98 | Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:22:20 | |
99 | Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:22:23 | |
100 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:22:27 | |
101 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
102 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:22:28 | |
103 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:22:36 | |
104 | Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:22:51 | |
105 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:22:52 | |
106 | Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:22:53 | |
107 | Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller | 0:23:00 | |
108 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack | 0:23:16 | |
109 | Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:23:47 | |
110 | Jocelyn Bar (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | 0:24:03 | |
111 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana | 0:25:30 | |
112 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) Francaise des Jeux | 0:26:04 |