Wyniki 1 etapu Critérium International z dnia 27.03.2010, Porto-Vecchio – Col de l’Ospedale, dystans 176 km

1 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 5:19:45
2 Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack 0:00:11
3 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:00:15
4 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
5 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
6 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
7 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia-HTC
8 Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack
9 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team RadioShack
10 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
11 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia-HTC 0:00:19
12 Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
13 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Transitions 0:00:24
14 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Transitions
15 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
16 Hernandez Juan Mauricio Soler (Col) Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:31
17 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:00:38
18 David Le Lay (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale 0:00:45
19 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
20 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne
21 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:01:00
22 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:01:13
23 Alberto Contador (Spa) Astana
24 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Francaise des Jeux 0:01:52
25 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team Columbia-HTC
26 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur-Sojasun
27 Egoi Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
28 René Mandri (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale
29 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
30 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Columbia-HTC
31 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur-Sojasun
32 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team
33 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana
34 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:02:27
35 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale
36 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
37 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team
38 Michael Albasini (Swi) Team Columbia-HTC 0:02:47
39 Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
40 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:02:50
41 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller 0:03:41
42 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil-Shimano
43 Mickael Cherel (Fra) Francaise des Jeux
44 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Francaise des Jeux
45 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur-Sojasun
46 Mickael Larpe (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
47 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale
48 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team
49 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack 0:04:51
50 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team RadioShack
51 Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin-Transitions
52 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team
53 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack
54 Renaud Dion (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
55 Julien Simon (Fra) Saur-Sojasun 0:05:45
56 Jéremy Galland (Fra) Saur-Sojasun
57 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale 0:07:57
58 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale
59 Liéuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
60 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
61 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana
62 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:08:42
63 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana
64 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
65 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
66 Clément Lhotellerie (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:09:13
67 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:10:46
68 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
69 Juan José Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
70 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
71 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Bretagne-Schuller
72 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur-Sojasun
73 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne
74 Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller
75 Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil-Shimano 0:13:30
76 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano 0:13:34
77 Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
78 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Francaise des Jeux 0:14:26
79 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller 0:16:49
80 Brice Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
81 Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Skil-Shimano 0:17:19
82 Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack 0:17:43
83 Cedric Pineau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
84 Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana
85 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia-HTC 0:21:03
86 Arnaud Molmy (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
87 Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller
88 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Francaise des Jeux
89 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia-HTC
90 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana
91 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
92 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team
93 Lars-Peter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team
94 Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Columbia-HTC
95 Kirk Carlsen (USA) Garmin-Transitions
96 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
97 Danny Pate (USA) Garmin-Transitions
98 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin-Transitions
99 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team
100 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
101 Lilian Jegou (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller
102 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
103 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
104 Russel Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
105 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
106 Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur-Sojasun
107 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil-Shimano
108 Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller
109 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team
110 Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team
111 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur-Sojasun 0:21:48
112 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack 0:22:18
113 Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil-Shimano 0:22:20
114 Jocelyn Bar (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
115 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 0:24:11
116 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Francaise des Jeux 0:25:01
HD Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
HD Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano
HD Feng Han (Chn) Skil-Shimano
HD Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team
HD Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team
HD John Gadret (Fra) AG2R-La Mondiale
HD Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana
DNF Nicolas Jouanno (Fra) Bretagne-Schuller
DNF Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
DNF Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
DNF Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
DNS Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin-Transitions