Wyniki 20 etapu z dnia 25.07.2009, Montélimar – Mont Ventoux, dystans 167 km
1 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 4:39:21 | |
2 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:03 | |
3 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:38 | |
4 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | ||
5 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 0:00:41 | |
6 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:43 | |
7 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:00:46 | |
8 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:56 | |
9 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:58 | |
10 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:03 | |
11 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:01:39 | |
12 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 0:01:42 | |
13 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:47 | |
14 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:56 | |
15 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:02:26 | |
16 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:02:34 | |
17 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:02:42 | |
18 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:44 | |
19 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:03:03 | |
20 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 0:03:15 | |
21 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
22 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:03:20 | |
23 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
24 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:04:23 | |
25 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:37 | |
26 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | 0:05:07 | |
27 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:11 | |
28 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:05:36 | |
29 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:40 | |
30 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:42 | |
31 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
32 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:05:45 | |
33 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
34 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
35 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
36 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
37 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
38 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:05:47 | |
39 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:50 | |
40 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:56 | |
41 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
42 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 0:06:05 | |
43 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:06:09 | |
44 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:18 | |
45 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 0:06:26 | |
46 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:06:28 | |
47 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
48 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:06:47 | |
49 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:13 | |
50 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:07:20 | |
51 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:07:35 | |
52 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 0:07:52 | |
53 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:08:05 | |
54 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | ||
55 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | ||
56 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
57 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
58 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | ||
59 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
60 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
61 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
62 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
63 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | ||
64 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
65 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:08:35 | |
66 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:09:14 | |
67 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:09:27 | |
68 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 0:09:33 | |
69 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
70 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:09:36 | |
71 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
72 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | ||
73 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
74 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:10:12 | |
75 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
76 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
77 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:11:29 | |
78 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:11:31 | |
79 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:11:52 | |
80 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:12:09 | |
81 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 0:13:02 | |
82 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:13:17 | |
83 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | ||
84 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 0:13:21 | |
85 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:13:28 | |
86 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:13:37 | |
87 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:13:41 | |
88 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
89 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:14:10 | |
90 | Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
91 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:14:24 | |
92 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 0:14:40 | |
93 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:17:16 | |
94 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
95 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:17:18 | |
96 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:17:20 | |
97 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:18:40 | |
98 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:19:18 | |
99 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
100 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:19:58 | |
101 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:22:41 | |
102 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | ||
103 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:22:44 | |
104 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:25:42 | |
105 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
106 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 0:25:49 | |
107 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
108 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
109 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
110 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
111 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | ||
112 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | ||
113 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
114 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
115 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
116 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
117 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
118 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
119 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
120 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
121 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
122 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | ||
123 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
124 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
125 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
126 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
127 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
128 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
129 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
130 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
131 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
132 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | ||
133 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
134 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
135 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
136 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
137 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
138 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
139 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
140 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | ||
141 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
142 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
143 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
144 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
145 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
146 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
147 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
148 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | ||
149 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
150 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | ||
151 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
152 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:26:01 | |
153 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
154 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
155 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
156 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano |
1 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 6 | pts |
2 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 4 | |
3 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
# | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 6 | pts |
2 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 4 | |
3 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 20 | pts |
2 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 17 | |
3 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 15 | |
4 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 13 | |
5 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 12 | |
6 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 10 | |
7 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 9 | |
8 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 8 | |
9 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 7 | |
10 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 6 | |
11 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 5 | |
12 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 4 | |
13 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | |
14 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
15 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1 |
# | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 4 | pts |
2 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 3 | |
3 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 2 | |
4 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 1 |
# | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 4 | pts |
2 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 3 | |
3 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 2 | |
4 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 1 |
1 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 3 | pts |
2 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 2 | |
3 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 1 |
1 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 4 | pts |
2 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 3 | |
3 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
4 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 1 |
1 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 40 | pts |
2 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 36 | |
3 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 32 | |
4 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 28 | |
5 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 24 | |
6 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 20 | |
7 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 16 | |
8 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 14 | |
9 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 12 | |
10 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 10 |
1 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC |
1 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 4:39:24 | |
2 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:35 | |
3 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:00:43 | |
4 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:55 | |
5 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:02:39 | |
6 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:04:20 | |
7 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:37 | |
8 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:39 | |
9 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 0:06:23 | |
10 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:06:25 | |
11 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
12 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:10 | |
13 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:09:24 | |
14 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:09:30 | |
15 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:11:28 | |
16 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:12:06 | |
17 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:17:13 | |
18 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 0:22:38 | |
19 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:22:41 | |
20 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:25:39 | |
21 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:25:46 | |
22 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
23 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
24 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
25 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
26 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
27 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
28 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
29 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
30 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
31 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
32 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:25:58 | |
33 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano |
1 | Liquigas | 14:00:43 | |
2 | Astana | 0:00:21 | |
3 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:04:23 | |
4 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:06:42 | |
5 | Rabobank | 0:07:21 | |
6 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:08:23 | |
7 | Francaise Des Jeux | 0:09:15 | |
8 | Silence – Lotto | 0:10:31 | |
9 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:10:37 | |
10 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:11:13 | |
11 | Agritubel | 0:11:22 | |
12 | Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:43 | |
13 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | 0:15:03 | |
14 | Team Katusha | 0:16:46 | |
15 | Team Milram | 0:17:23 | |
16 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:17:33 | |
17 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:21:39 | |
18 | Skil-Shimano | 0:25:30 | |
19 | Quick Step | 0:28:38 | |
20 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:32:40 |
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 81:46:17 | |
2 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:04:11 | |
3 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 0:05:24 | |
4 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:06:01 | |
5 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:04 | |
6 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 0:06:42 | |
7 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:07:35 | |
8 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:12:04 | |
9 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:14:16 | |
10 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:14:25 | |
11 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:14:44 | |
12 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:17:19 | |
13 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:18:34 | |
14 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:20:45 | |
15 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:20:50 | |
16 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:22:29 | |
17 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:26:21 | |
18 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:29:33 | |
19 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:33:27 | |
20 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:34:09 | |
21 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:34:48 | |
22 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:37:44 | |
23 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:38:20 | |
24 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:38:35 | |
25 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:41:14 | |
26 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:41:27 | |
27 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:43:20 | |
28 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 0:43:34 | |
29 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 0:44:33 | |
30 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:45:24 | |
31 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:46:34 | |
32 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:46:35 | |
33 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:49:43 | |
34 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:49:47 | |
35 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 0:54:00 | |
36 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:55:04 | |
37 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:55:33 | |
38 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:57:37 | |
39 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:57:47 | |
40 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:00:21 | |
41 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 1:01:08 | |
42 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:01:29 | |
43 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:03:04 | |
44 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:07:20 | |
45 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 1:08:15 | |
46 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 1:08:35 | |
47 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:09:01 | |
48 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:09:23 | |
49 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 1:13:41 | |
50 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 1:15:22 | |
51 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 1:16:28 | |
52 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:20:20 | |
53 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 1:21:29 | |
54 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 1:21:59 | |
55 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 1:25:47 | |
56 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:26:07 | |
57 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 1:26:18 | |
58 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:28:01 | |
59 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | 1:29:07 | |
60 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 1:34:35 | |
61 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:35:49 | |
62 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 1:37:19 | |
63 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 1:38:30 | |
64 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 1:40:09 | |
65 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:41:54 | |
66 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:44:39 | |
67 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:47:18 | |
68 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | 1:50:42 | |
69 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:51:52 | |
70 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 1:53:04 | |
71 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:54:08 | |
72 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:57:29 | |
73 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 1:58:25 | |
74 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 1:58:52 | |
75 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:58:58 | |
76 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 2:00:52 | |
77 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 2:02:06 | |
78 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 2:04:53 | |
79 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | 2:07:58 | |
80 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 2:08:42 | |
81 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:11:29 | |
82 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:12:43 | |
83 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 2:13:56 | |
84 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:14:16 | |
85 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 2:14:34 | |
86 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 2:16:11 | |
87 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 2:16:17 | |
88 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 2:17:36 | |
89 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 2:20:14 | |
90 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 2:22:58 | |
91 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 2:23:55 | |
92 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 2:23:58 | |
93 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 2:25:38 | |
94 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:25:52 | |
95 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 2:26:22 | |
96 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 2:26:34 | |
97 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 2:28:35 | |
98 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 2:29:31 | |
99 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 2:39:25 | |
100 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 2:39:39 | |
101 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 2:42:08 | |
102 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 2:42:20 | |
103 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 2:42:45 | |
104 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 2:43:22 | |
105 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:45:28 | |
106 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 2:46:00 | |
107 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2:46:17 | |
108 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 2:46:30 | |
109 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 2:52:24 | |
110 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 2:52:44 | |
111 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 2:53:25 | |
112 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 2:54:54 | |
113 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 2:55:28 | |
114 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:57:08 | |
115 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 2:58:28 | |
116 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | 2:59:57 | |
117 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:01:25 | |
118 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 3:02:11 | |
119 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3:02:26 | |
120 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | 3:04:00 | |
121 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | 3:04:41 | |
122 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:05:10 | |
123 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 3:05:11 | |
124 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 3:08:39 | |
125 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 3:12:45 | |
126 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 3:15:12 | |
127 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 3:15:33 | |
128 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 3:16:01 | |
129 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:16:29 | |
130 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:16:44 | |
131 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 3:21:54 | |
132 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 3:23:29 | |
133 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:25:39 | |
134 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 3:26:44 | |
135 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 3:27:14 | |
136 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 3:27:18 | |
137 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 3:29:12 | |
138 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 3:29:18 | |
139 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | 3:30:07 | |
140 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:31:42 | |
141 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 3:31:55 | |
142 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3:34:35 | |
143 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:34:55 | |
144 | Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 3:36:14 | |
145 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 3:39:14 | |
146 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 3:41:24 | |
147 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 3:42:11 | |
148 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 3:42:53 | |
149 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 3:46:20 | |
150 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | 3:46:35 | |
151 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 3:48:13 | |
152 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 3:48:38 | |
153 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 3:49:21 | |
154 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 3:49:39 | |
155 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 3:54:08 | |
156 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 4:16:27 |
1 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 260 | pts |
2 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 235 | |
3 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 148 | |
4 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 126 | |
5 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 122 | |
6 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 119 | |
7 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 110 | |
8 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 104 | |
9 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 101 | |
10 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 89 | |
11 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 87 | |
12 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 85 | |
13 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 79 | |
14 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 76 | |
15 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 74 | |
16 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 68 | |
17 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 67 | |
18 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 66 | |
19 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 63 | |
20 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 63 | |
21 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 56 | |
22 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 55 | |
23 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 54 | |
24 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 54 | |
25 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 54 | |
26 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 53 | |
27 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 52 | |
28 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 51 | |
29 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 51 | |
30 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 49 | |
31 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 48 | |
32 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 48 | |
33 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 48 | |
34 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 47 | |
35 | Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 47 | |
36 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 47 | |
37 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 44 | |
38 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 44 | |
39 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 43 | |
40 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 42 | |
41 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 41 | |
42 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 41 | |
43 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 40 | |
44 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 40 | |
45 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | 38 | |
46 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 38 | |
47 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 37 | |
48 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 37 | |
49 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 37 | |
50 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 37 | |
51 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 37 | |
52 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 35 | |
53 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 35 | |
54 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 34 | |
55 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 31 | |
56 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 31 | |
57 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 30 | |
58 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 30 | |
59 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 30 | |
60 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 30 | |
61 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 29 | |
62 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 28 | |
63 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 28 | |
64 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 27 | |
65 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 27 | |
66 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 26 | |
67 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 26 | |
68 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 26 | |
69 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 26 | |
70 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | |
71 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 24 | |
72 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 24 | |
73 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 23 | |
74 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 23 | |
75 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 22 | |
76 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 22 | |
77 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 21 | |
78 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 19 | |
79 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 18 | |
80 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 18 | |
81 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 17 | |
82 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 17 | |
83 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 16 | |
84 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 16 | |
85 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 16 | |
86 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 16 | |
87 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 15 | |
88 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 14 | |
89 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 14 | |
90 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 14 | |
91 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 14 | |
92 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 12 | |
93 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 11 | |
94 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 11 | |
95 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 10 | |
96 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 10 | |
97 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 10 | |
98 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 9 | |
99 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
100 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 9 | |
101 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 9 | |
102 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 8 | |
103 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 8 | |
104 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 7 | |
105 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 6 | |
106 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 5 | |
107 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 4 | |
108 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 4 | |
109 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | 4 | |
110 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 4 | |
111 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 4 | |
112 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 4 | |
113 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 3 | |
114 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 3 | |
115 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | 3 | |
116 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 2 | |
117 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 2 | |
118 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2 | |
119 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
120 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | |
121 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 1 | |
122 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 1 | |
123 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 1 | |
124 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | -25 |
1 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 210 | pts |
2 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 135 | |
3 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 126 | |
4 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 111 | |
5 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 99 | |
6 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 89 | |
7 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 88 | |
8 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 86 | |
9 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 86 | |
10 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 84 | |
11 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 76 | |
12 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 67 | |
13 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 66 | |
14 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 64 | |
15 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 57 | |
16 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 51 | |
17 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 48 | |
18 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 46 | |
19 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 45 | |
20 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 38 | |
21 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 38 | |
22 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 35 | |
23 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | |
24 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 32 | |
25 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 31 | |
26 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 26 | |
27 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 26 | |
28 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 25 | |
29 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 24 | |
30 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 24 | |
31 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 24 | |
32 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 23 | |
33 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 23 | |
34 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 23 | |
35 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 21 | |
36 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 20 | |
37 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 20 | |
38 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 18 | |
39 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 17 | |
40 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 17 | |
41 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 17 | |
42 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 14 | |
43 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 14 | |
44 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 14 | |
45 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 14 | |
46 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 13 | |
47 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 12 | |
48 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 12 | |
49 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 12 | |
50 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 11 | |
51 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 11 | |
52 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 11 | |
53 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 11 | |
54 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 10 | |
55 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 9 | |
56 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
57 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 7 | |
58 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 7 | |
59 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 6 | |
60 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 6 | |
61 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 6 | |
62 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 6 | |
63 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 5 | |
64 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 5 | |
65 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 5 | |
66 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 5 | |
67 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 4 | |
68 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 4 | |
69 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 4 | |
70 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 4 | |
71 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 4 | |
72 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 4 | |
73 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3 | |
74 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 3 | |
75 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 3 | |
76 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 3 | |
77 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 3 | |
78 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 3 | |
79 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
80 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | |
81 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 2 | |
82 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
83 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 2 | |
84 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1 | |
85 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 1 | |
86 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 1 | |
87 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 1 |
1 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 81:50:28 | |
2 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:03:24 | |
3 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:10:05 | |
4 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:33:33 | |
5 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:34:09 | |
6 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:37:03 | |
7 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:42:24 | |
8 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:45:36 | |
9 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:50:53 | |
10 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:04:50 | |
11 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:16:09 | |
12 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 1:48:53 | |
13 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 2:00:42 | |
14 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:10:05 | |
15 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 2:16:03 | |
16 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 2:18:47 | |
17 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 2:22:23 | |
18 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 2:24:24 | |
19 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 2:38:09 | |
20 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 2:48:13 | |
21 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 2:51:17 | |
22 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:00:59 | |
23 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 3:11:01 | |
24 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 3:11:50 | |
25 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:12:33 | |
26 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 3:17:43 | |
27 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 3:19:18 | |
28 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:27:31 | |
29 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 3:35:03 | |
30 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 3:38:00 | |
31 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 3:44:02 | |
32 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 3:44:27 | |
33 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 3:45:28 |
1 | Astana | 243:56:04 | |
2 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:22:35 | |
3 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:28:34 | |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:31:47 | |
5 | Liquigas | 0:43:31 | |
6 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:58:05 | |
7 | Francaise Des Jeux | 1:01:48 | |
8 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | 1:05:34 | |
9 | Team Katusha | 1:13:57 | |
10 | Agritubel | 1:20:38 | |
11 | Caisse d’Epargne | 1:23:05 | |
12 | Team Milram | 1:24:10 | |
13 | Silence – Lotto | 1:24:38 | |
14 | Team Columbia – HTC | 1:29:54 | |
15 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:32:59 | |
16 | Cervelo Test Team | 1:40:08 | |
17 | Rabobank | 1:59:45 | |
18 | Quick Step | 2:40:01 | |
19 | Lampre – N.G.C | 3:59:03 | |
20 | Skil-Shimano | 7:02:52 |
1 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 4:39:21 | |
2 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:03 | |
3 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:38 | |
4 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | ||
5 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 0:00:41 | |
6 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:43 | |
7 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:00:46 | |
8 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:56 | |
9 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:58 | |
10 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:03 | |
11 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:01:39 | |
12 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 0:01:42 | |
13 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:47 | |
14 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:56 | |
15 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:02:26 | |
16 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:02:34 | |
17 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:02:42 | |
18 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:44 | |
19 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:03:03 | |
20 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 0:03:15 | |
21 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
22 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:03:20 | |
23 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
24 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:04:23 | |
25 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:04:37 | |
26 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | 0:05:07 | |
27 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:11 | |
28 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:05:36 | |
29 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:40 | |
30 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:42 | |
31 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
32 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:05:45 | |
33 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
34 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
35 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
36 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
37 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
38 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:05:47 | |
39 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:50 | |
40 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:56 | |
41 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
42 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 0:06:05 | |
43 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:06:09 | |
44 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:18 | |
45 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 0:06:26 | |
46 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:06:28 | |
47 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
48 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:06:47 | |
49 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:13 | |
50 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:07:20 | |
51 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:07:35 | |
52 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 0:07:52 | |
53 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:08:05 | |
54 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | ||
55 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | ||
56 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
57 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
58 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | ||
59 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
60 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
61 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
62 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
63 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | ||
64 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
65 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:08:35 | |
66 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:09:14 | |
67 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:09:27 | |
68 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 0:09:33 | |
69 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
70 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:09:36 | |
71 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
72 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | ||
73 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
74 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:10:12 | |
75 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
76 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
77 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:11:29 | |
78 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:11:31 | |
79 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:11:52 | |
80 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:12:09 | |
81 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 0:13:02 | |
82 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:13:17 | |
83 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | ||
84 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 0:13:21 | |
85 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:13:28 | |
86 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:13:37 | |
87 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:13:41 | |
88 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
89 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:14:10 | |
90 | Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
91 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:14:24 | |
92 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 0:14:40 | |
93 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:17:16 | |
94 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
95 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:17:18 | |
96 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:17:20 | |
97 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:18:40 | |
98 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:19:18 | |
99 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
100 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:19:58 | |
101 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:22:41 | |
102 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | ||
103 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:22:44 | |
104 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:25:42 | |
105 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
106 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 0:25:49 | |
107 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
108 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
109 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
110 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
111 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | ||
112 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | ||
113 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
114 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
115 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
116 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
117 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
118 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
119 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
120 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
121 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
122 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | ||
123 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
124 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
125 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
126 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
127 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
128 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
129 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
130 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
131 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
132 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | ||
133 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
134 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
135 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
136 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
137 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
138 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
139 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
140 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | ||
141 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
142 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
143 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
144 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
145 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
146 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
147 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
148 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | ||
149 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
150 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | ||
151 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
152 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:26:01 | |
153 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
154 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
155 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
156 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 6 | pts |
2 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 4 | |
3 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 6 | pts |
2 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 4 | |
3 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 20 | pts |
2 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 17 | |
3 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 15 | |
4 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 13 | |
5 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 12 | |
6 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 10 | |
7 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 9 | |
8 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 8 | |
9 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 7 | |
10 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 6 | |
11 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 5 | |
12 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 4 | |
13 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | |
14 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
15 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 4 | pts |
2 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 3 | |
3 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 2 | |
4 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 1 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 4 | pts |
2 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 3 | |
3 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 2 | |
4 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 1 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 3 | pts |
2 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 2 | |
3 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 1 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 4 | pts |
2 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 3 | |
3 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
4 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 1 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 40 | pts |
2 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 36 | |
3 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 32 | |
4 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 28 | |
5 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 24 | |
6 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 20 | |
7 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 16 | |
8 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 14 | |
9 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 12 | |
10 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 10 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 4:39:24 | |
2 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:35 | |
3 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:00:43 | |
4 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:55 | |
5 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:02:39 | |
6 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:04:20 | |
7 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:37 | |
8 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:39 | |
9 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 0:06:23 | |
10 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:06:25 | |
11 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
12 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:10 | |
13 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:09:24 | |
14 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:09:30 | |
15 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 0:11:28 | |
16 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:12:06 | |
17 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:17:13 | |
18 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 0:22:38 | |
19 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:22:41 | |
20 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:25:39 | |
21 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:25:46 | |
22 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
23 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
24 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
25 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
26 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
27 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
28 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
29 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
30 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
31 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
32 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 0:25:58 | |
33 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liquigas | 14:00:43 | |
2 | Astana | 0:00:21 | |
3 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:04:23 | |
4 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:06:42 | |
5 | Rabobank | 0:07:21 | |
6 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:08:23 | |
7 | Francaise Des Jeux | 0:09:15 | |
8 | Silence – Lotto | 0:10:31 | |
9 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:10:37 | |
10 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:11:13 | |
11 | Agritubel | 0:11:22 | |
12 | Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:43 | |
13 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | 0:15:03 | |
14 | Team Katusha | 0:16:46 | |
15 | Team Milram | 0:17:23 | |
16 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:17:33 | |
17 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:21:39 | |
18 | Skil-Shimano | 0:25:30 | |
19 | Quick Step | 0:28:38 | |
20 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:32:40 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 81:46:17 | |
2 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:04:11 | |
3 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 0:05:24 | |
4 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:06:01 | |
5 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:04 | |
6 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 0:06:42 | |
7 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:07:35 | |
8 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:12:04 | |
9 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:14:16 | |
10 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:14:25 | |
11 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:14:44 | |
12 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:17:19 | |
13 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:18:34 | |
14 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:20:45 | |
15 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:20:50 | |
16 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:22:29 | |
17 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:26:21 | |
18 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:29:33 | |
19 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:33:27 | |
20 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:34:09 | |
21 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:34:48 | |
22 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:37:44 | |
23 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:38:20 | |
24 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:38:35 | |
25 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:41:14 | |
26 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:41:27 | |
27 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:43:20 | |
28 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 0:43:34 | |
29 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 0:44:33 | |
30 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:45:24 | |
31 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:46:34 | |
32 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:46:35 | |
33 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:49:43 | |
34 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:49:47 | |
35 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 0:54:00 | |
36 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:55:04 | |
37 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:55:33 | |
38 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:57:37 | |
39 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:57:47 | |
40 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:00:21 | |
41 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 1:01:08 | |
42 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:01:29 | |
43 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:03:04 | |
44 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:07:20 | |
45 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 1:08:15 | |
46 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 1:08:35 | |
47 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:09:01 | |
48 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:09:23 | |
49 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 1:13:41 | |
50 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 1:15:22 | |
51 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 1:16:28 | |
52 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:20:20 | |
53 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 1:21:29 | |
54 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 1:21:59 | |
55 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 1:25:47 | |
56 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:26:07 | |
57 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 1:26:18 | |
58 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:28:01 | |
59 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | 1:29:07 | |
60 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 1:34:35 | |
61 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:35:49 | |
62 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 1:37:19 | |
63 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 1:38:30 | |
64 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 1:40:09 | |
65 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:41:54 | |
66 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:44:39 | |
67 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:47:18 | |
68 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | 1:50:42 | |
69 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:51:52 | |
70 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 1:53:04 | |
71 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:54:08 | |
72 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:57:29 | |
73 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 1:58:25 | |
74 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 1:58:52 | |
75 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:58:58 | |
76 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 2:00:52 | |
77 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 2:02:06 | |
78 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 2:04:53 | |
79 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | 2:07:58 | |
80 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 2:08:42 | |
81 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:11:29 | |
82 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:12:43 | |
83 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 2:13:56 | |
84 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:14:16 | |
85 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 2:14:34 | |
86 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 2:16:11 | |
87 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 2:16:17 | |
88 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 2:17:36 | |
89 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 2:20:14 | |
90 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 2:22:58 | |
91 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 2:23:55 | |
92 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 2:23:58 | |
93 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 2:25:38 | |
94 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:25:52 | |
95 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 2:26:22 | |
96 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 2:26:34 | |
97 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 2:28:35 | |
98 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 2:29:31 | |
99 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 2:39:25 | |
100 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 2:39:39 | |
101 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 2:42:08 | |
102 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 2:42:20 | |
103 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 2:42:45 | |
104 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 2:43:22 | |
105 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2:45:28 | |
106 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 2:46:00 | |
107 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 2:46:17 | |
108 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 2:46:30 | |
109 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 2:52:24 | |
110 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 2:52:44 | |
111 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 2:53:25 | |
112 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 2:54:54 | |
113 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 2:55:28 | |
114 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:57:08 | |
115 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 2:58:28 | |
116 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | 2:59:57 | |
117 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:01:25 | |
118 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 3:02:11 | |
119 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3:02:26 | |
120 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | 3:04:00 | |
121 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | 3:04:41 | |
122 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:05:10 | |
123 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 3:05:11 | |
124 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 3:08:39 | |
125 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 3:12:45 | |
126 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 3:15:12 | |
127 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 3:15:33 | |
128 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 3:16:01 | |
129 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:16:29 | |
130 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:16:44 | |
131 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 3:21:54 | |
132 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 3:23:29 | |
133 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:25:39 | |
134 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 3:26:44 | |
135 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 3:27:14 | |
136 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 3:27:18 | |
137 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 3:29:12 | |
138 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 3:29:18 | |
139 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | 3:30:07 | |
140 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:31:42 | |
141 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 3:31:55 | |
142 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3:34:35 | |
143 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:34:55 | |
144 | Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 3:36:14 | |
145 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 3:39:14 | |
146 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 3:41:24 | |
147 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 3:42:11 | |
148 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 3:42:53 | |
149 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 3:46:20 | |
150 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | 3:46:35 | |
151 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 3:48:13 | |
152 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 3:48:38 | |
153 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 3:49:21 | |
154 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 3:49:39 | |
155 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 3:54:08 | |
156 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 4:16:27 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 260 | pts |
2 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 235 | |
3 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 148 | |
4 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 126 | |
5 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 122 | |
6 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 119 | |
7 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 110 | |
8 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 104 | |
9 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 101 | |
10 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 89 | |
11 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 87 | |
12 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 85 | |
13 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 79 | |
14 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 76 | |
15 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 74 | |
16 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 68 | |
17 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 67 | |
18 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 66 | |
19 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 63 | |
20 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 63 | |
21 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 56 | |
22 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 55 | |
23 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 54 | |
24 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 54 | |
25 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 54 | |
26 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 53 | |
27 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 52 | |
28 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 51 | |
29 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 51 | |
30 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 49 | |
31 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 48 | |
32 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 48 | |
33 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 48 | |
34 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 47 | |
35 | Cycril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 47 | |
36 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 47 | |
37 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 44 | |
38 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 44 | |
39 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 43 | |
40 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 42 | |
41 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 41 | |
42 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 41 | |
43 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 40 | |
44 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 40 | |
45 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | 38 | |
46 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 38 | |
47 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 37 | |
48 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 37 | |
49 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 37 | |
50 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 37 | |
51 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 37 | |
52 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 35 | |
53 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 35 | |
54 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 34 | |
55 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 31 | |
56 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 31 | |
57 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 30 | |
58 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 30 | |
59 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 30 | |
60 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 30 | |
61 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 29 | |
62 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 28 | |
63 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 28 | |
64 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 27 | |
65 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 27 | |
66 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 26 | |
67 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 26 | |
68 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 26 | |
69 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 26 | |
70 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | |
71 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 24 | |
72 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 24 | |
73 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 23 | |
74 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 23 | |
75 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 22 | |
76 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 22 | |
77 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 21 | |
78 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 19 | |
79 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 18 | |
80 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 18 | |
81 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 17 | |
82 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 17 | |
83 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 16 | |
84 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 16 | |
85 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 16 | |
86 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 16 | |
87 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 15 | |
88 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 14 | |
89 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 14 | |
90 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 14 | |
91 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 14 | |
92 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 12 | |
93 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 11 | |
94 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 11 | |
95 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 10 | |
96 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 10 | |
97 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 10 | |
98 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 9 | |
99 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
100 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 9 | |
101 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 9 | |
102 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 8 | |
103 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 8 | |
104 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 7 | |
105 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 6 | |
106 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 5 | |
107 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 4 | |
108 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 4 | |
109 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | 4 | |
110 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 4 | |
111 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 4 | |
112 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 4 | |
113 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 3 | |
114 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 3 | |
115 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | 3 | |
116 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 2 | |
117 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 2 | |
118 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2 | |
119 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
120 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | |
121 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 1 | |
122 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 1 | |
123 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 1 | |
124 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | -25 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 210 | pts |
2 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 135 | |
3 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 126 | |
4 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 111 | |
5 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 99 | |
6 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 89 | |
7 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 88 | |
8 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 86 | |
9 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 86 | |
10 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 84 | |
11 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 76 | |
12 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 67 | |
13 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 66 | |
14 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 64 | |
15 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 57 | |
16 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 51 | |
17 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 48 | |
18 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 46 | |
19 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 45 | |
20 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 38 | |
21 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 38 | |
22 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 35 | |
23 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | |
24 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 32 | |
25 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 31 | |
26 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 26 | |
27 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 26 | |
28 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 25 | |
29 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 24 | |
30 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 24 | |
31 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 24 | |
32 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 23 | |
33 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 23 | |
34 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 23 | |
35 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 21 | |
36 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 20 | |
37 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 20 | |
38 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 18 | |
39 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 17 | |
40 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 17 | |
41 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 17 | |
42 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 14 | |
43 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 14 | |
44 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 14 | |
45 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 14 | |
46 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 13 | |
47 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 12 | |
48 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 12 | |
49 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 12 | |
50 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 11 | |
51 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 11 | |
52 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 11 | |
53 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 11 | |
54 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 10 | |
55 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 9 | |
56 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
57 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 7 | |
58 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 7 | |
59 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 6 | |
60 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 6 | |
61 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 6 | |
62 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 6 | |
63 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 5 | |
64 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 5 | |
65 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 5 | |
66 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 5 | |
67 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 4 | |
68 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 4 | |
69 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 4 | |
70 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 4 | |
71 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 4 | |
72 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 4 | |
73 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3 | |
74 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 3 | |
75 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 3 | |
76 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 3 | |
77 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 3 | |
78 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 3 | |
79 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
80 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | |
81 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 2 | |
82 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
83 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 2 | |
84 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1 | |
85 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 1 | |
86 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 1 | |
87 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 1 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 81:50:28 | |
2 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:03:24 | |
3 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:10:05 | |
4 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:33:33 | |
5 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:34:09 | |
6 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:37:03 | |
7 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:42:24 | |
8 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:45:36 | |
9 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:50:53 | |
10 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:04:50 | |
11 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:16:09 | |
12 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 1:48:53 | |
13 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 2:00:42 | |
14 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:10:05 | |
15 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 2:16:03 | |
16 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 2:18:47 | |
17 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 2:22:23 | |
18 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 2:24:24 | |
19 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 2:38:09 | |
20 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 2:48:13 | |
21 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 2:51:17 | |
22 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:00:59 | |
23 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 3:11:01 | |
24 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 3:11:50 | |
25 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:12:33 | |
26 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 3:17:43 | |
27 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 3:19:18 | |
28 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:27:31 | |
29 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 3:35:03 | |
30 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 3:38:00 | |
31 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 3:44:02 | |
32 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 3:44:27 | |
33 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 3:45:28 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Astana | 243:56:04 | |
2 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:22:35 | |
3 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:28:34 | |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:31:47 | |
5 | Liquigas | 0:43:31 | |
6 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:58:05 | |
7 | Francaise Des Jeux | 1:01:48 | |
8 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | 1:05:34 | |
9 | Team Katusha | 1:13:57 | |
10 | Agritubel | 1:20:38 | |
11 | Caisse d’Epargne | 1:23:05 | |
12 | Team Milram | 1:24:10 | |
13 | Silence – Lotto | 1:24:38 | |
14 | Team Columbia – HTC | 1:29:54 | |
15 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:32:59 | |
16 | Cervelo Test Team | 1:40:08 | |
17 | Rabobank | 1:59:45 | |
18 | Quick Step | 2:40:01 | |
19 | Lampre – N.G.C | 3:59:03 | |
20 | Skil-Shimano | 7:02:52 |