Wyniki 10 etapu z dnia 14.07.2009, Limoges – Issoudun, dystans 194,5 km
1 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 4:46:43 | |
2 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
3 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
4 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
5 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
6 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
7 | Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
8 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
9 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
10 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
11 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
12 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
13 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | ||
14 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | ||
15 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | ||
16 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | ||
17 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
18 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
19 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
20 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
21 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | ||
22 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
23 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
24 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | ||
25 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
26 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
27 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
28 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
29 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | ||
30 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
31 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
32 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
33 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
34 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
35 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | ||
36 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | ||
37 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
38 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
39 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
40 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | ||
41 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | ||
42 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
43 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | ||
44 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | ||
45 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | ||
46 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | ||
47 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
48 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
49 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
50 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
51 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
52 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | ||
53 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 0:00:15 | |
54 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
55 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
56 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
57 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
58 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
59 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
60 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
61 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
62 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
63 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
64 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
65 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
66 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
67 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
68 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
69 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
70 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
71 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | ||
72 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
73 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
74 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
75 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | ||
76 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
77 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana | ||
78 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
79 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
80 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
81 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
82 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
83 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
84 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | ||
85 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | ||
86 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | ||
87 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
88 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
89 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | ||
90 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
91 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | ||
92 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
93 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
94 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
95 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
96 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
97 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
98 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | ||
99 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
100 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | ||
101 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
102 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | ||
103 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | ||
104 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
105 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | ||
106 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
107 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
108 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | ||
109 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
110 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
111 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
112 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | ||
113 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
114 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
115 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
116 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
117 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
118 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | ||
119 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | ||
120 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
121 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
122 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
123 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | ||
124 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
125 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
126 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
127 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | ||
128 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
129 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
130 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
131 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
132 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
133 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
134 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
135 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
136 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | ||
137 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
138 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | ||
139 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | ||
140 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
141 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
142 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
143 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
144 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
145 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
146 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
147 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
148 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | ||
149 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | ||
150 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | ||
151 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | ||
152 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
153 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
154 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
155 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
156 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
157 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
158 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
159 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:00:39 | |
160 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:41 | |
161 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:00:47 | |
162 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:01:04 | |
163 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:13 | |
164 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank | ||
165 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
166 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
167 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
168 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:01:35 | |
169 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:15 | |
170 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:25 | |
171 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux |
1 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 35 | pts |
2 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 30 | |
3 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 26 | |
4 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 24 | |
5 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 22 | |
6 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | |
7 | Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 19 | |
8 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 18 | |
9 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 17 | |
10 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 16 | |
11 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 15 | |
12 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 14 | |
13 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 13 | |
14 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 12 | |
15 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 11 | |
16 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 10 | |
17 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
18 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 8 | |
19 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 7 | |
20 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 6 | |
21 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 5 | |
22 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 4 | |
23 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 3 | |
24 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 2 | |
25 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 1 |
1 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 6 | pts |
2 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 4 | |
3 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2 |
1 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 6 | pts |
2 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 4 | |
3 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2 |
1 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 6 | pts |
2 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 4 | |
3 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 2 |
1 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 3 | pts |
2 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 2 | |
3 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1 |
1 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 3 | pts |
2 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 2 | |
3 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1 |
1 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 3 | pts |
2 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2 | |
3 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1 |
1 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano |
1 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 4:46:43 | |
2 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
3 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
4 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | ||
5 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
6 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | ||
7 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
8 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | ||
9 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
10 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
11 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
12 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | ||
13 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
14 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | ||
15 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | ||
16 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
17 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | ||
18 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 0:00:15 | |
19 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
20 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
21 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | ||
22 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
23 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
24 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
25 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
26 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
27 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | ||
28 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
29 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
30 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
31 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | ||
32 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
33 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:00:39 | |
34 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:41 | |
35 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:01:13 | |
36 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:15 |
1 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 14:20:09 | |
2 | Team Columbia – HTC | ||
3 | AG2R-La Mondiale | ||
4 | Liquigas | ||
5 | Silence – Lotto | ||
6 | Team Saxo Bank | ||
7 | Caisse d’Epargne | ||
8 | Team Milram | ||
9 | Skil-Shimano | ||
10 | Astana | ||
11 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:00:15 | |
12 | Garmin – Slipstream | ||
13 | Rabobank | ||
14 | Cervelo Test Team | ||
15 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
16 | Agritubel | ||
17 | Francaise Des Jeux | ||
18 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | 0:00:30 | |
19 | Team Katusha | ||
20 | Quick Step | 0:00:45 |
1 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 39:11:04 | |
2 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 0:00:06 | |
3 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 0:00:08 | |
4 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 0:00:54 | |
5 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana | ||
6 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:01:00 | |
7 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:01 | |
8 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:01:24 | |
9 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:49 | |
10 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:01:54 | |
11 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:16 | |
12 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:25 | |
13 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:02:36 | |
14 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:02:40 | |
15 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:52 | |
16 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:00 | |
17 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:03:07 | |
18 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:17 | |
19 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:03:31 | |
20 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:04:04 | |
21 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:04:13 | |
22 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 0:04:20 | |
23 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
24 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:04:26 | |
25 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 0:04:29 | |
26 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:05:15 | |
27 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:05:17 | |
28 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:05:25 | |
29 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:05:28 | |
30 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:06:18 | |
31 | Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:09 | |
32 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 0:07:11 | |
33 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:07:14 | |
34 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:07:42 | |
35 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:08:21 | |
36 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 0:08:36 | |
37 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:09:52 | |
38 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:10:14 | |
39 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:10:51 | |
40 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:11:59 | |
41 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 0:12:05 | |
42 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:12:15 | |
43 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:12:32 | |
44 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:14:07 | |
45 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:14:52 | |
46 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:15:11 | |
47 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:15:30 | |
48 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:15:53 | |
49 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:16:17 | |
50 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:16:45 | |
51 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:17:07 | |
52 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:17:22 | |
53 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:18:55 | |
54 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:20:28 | |
55 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:21:10 | |
56 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:21:49 | |
57 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:23:02 | |
58 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:23:53 | |
59 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel | 0:24:59 | |
60 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:25:18 | |
61 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:26:58 | |
62 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:27:33 | |
63 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:28:07 | |
64 | Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel | 0:28:13 | |
65 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:28:18 | |
66 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 0:28:23 | |
67 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | 0:29:48 | |
68 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:30:05 | |
69 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank | 0:31:01 | |
70 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:31:43 | |
71 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 0:32:12 | |
72 | José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:32:16 | |
73 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:32:59 | |
74 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:33:04 | |
75 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:33:38 | |
76 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:33:43 | |
77 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:35:06 | |
78 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:35:17 | |
79 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:35:37 | |
80 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | 0:35:55 | |
81 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:35:58 | |
82 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:36:26 | |
83 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 0:37:01 | |
84 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 0:37:52 | |
85 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:39:17 | |
86 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:39:58 | |
87 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:40:09 | |
88 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:41:25 | |
89 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 0:41:58 | |
90 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cervelo Test Team | 0:42:25 | |
91 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 0:42:50 | |
92 | Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel | 0:42:53 | |
93 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:44:03 | |
94 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:44:45 | |
95 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:44:46 | |
96 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 0:47:25 | |
97 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:48:08 | |
98 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – NGC | 0:48:19 | |
99 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 0:49:12 | |
100 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 0:49:22 | |
101 | Iñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:50:50 | |
102 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:51:44 | |
103 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:52:33 | |
104 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:52:49 | |
105 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:53:00 | |
106 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:54:27 | |
107 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:55:39 | |
108 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:56:00 | |
109 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas | 0:56:05 | |
110 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | 0:57:08 | |
111 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:57:55 | |
112 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 0:58:12 | |
113 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:59:29 | |
114 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:59:42 | |
115 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 0:59:49 | |
116 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | 0:59:59 | |
117 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 1:00:59 | |
118 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:04:01 | |
119 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 1:04:08 | |
120 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:04:18 | |
121 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 1:04:32 | |
122 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 1:05:02 | |
123 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:05:23 | |
124 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:07:00 | |
125 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:09:12 | |
126 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 1:09:22 | |
127 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:10:34 | |
128 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:10:37 | |
129 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Slipstream | 1:10:53 | |
130 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 1:12:29 | |
131 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 1:12:45 | |
132 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 1:13:01 | |
133 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:13:04 | |
134 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 1:13:38 | |
135 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 1:13:54 | |
136 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 1:14:17 | |
137 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | 1:14:19 | |
138 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 1:14:59 | |
139 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 1:15:25 | |
140 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 1:15:32 | |
141 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | 1:15:34 | |
142 | Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram | 1:16:22 | |
143 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 1:16:24 | |
144 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 1:16:47 | |
145 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:17:56 | |
146 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:18:44 | |
147 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 1:19:10 | |
148 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 1:20:37 | |
149 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 1:20:38 | |
150 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
151 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 1:21:56 | |
152 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 1:22:06 | |
153 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1:22:11 | |
154 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia – HTC | 1:22:40 | |
155 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 1:23:04 | |
156 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
157 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 1:23:06 | |
158 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 1:23:11 | |
159 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:23:43 | |
160 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 1:24:07 | |
161 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:24:36 | |
162 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 1:24:50 | |
163 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | 1:25:21 | |
164 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 1:26:32 | |
165 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 1:27:51 | |
166 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 1:29:09 | |
167 | Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 1:30:55 | |
168 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 1:33:01 | |
169 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 1:33:10 | |
170 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 1:43:42 | |
171 | Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 1:59:32 |
1 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 147 | pts |
2 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 141 | |
3 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 97 | |
4 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 81 | |
5 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 80 | |
6 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank | 73 | |
7 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 55 | |
8 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 54 | |
9 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 49 | |
10 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 47 | |
11 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 47 | |
12 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 47 | |
13 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 46 | |
14 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 46 | |
15 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 44 | |
16 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 37 | |
17 | Kenny Robert van Hummel (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 37 | |
18 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 36 | |
19 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 35 | |
20 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 35 | |
21 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana | 34 | |
22 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 34 | |
23 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 34 | |
24 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 32 | |
25 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 31 | |
26 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | |
27 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 30 | |
28 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 30 | |
29 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 29 | |
30 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 29 | |
31 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 28 | |
32 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 27 | |
33 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 27 | |
34 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 26 | |
35 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 26 | |
36 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 25 | |
37 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 25 | |
38 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 24 | |
39 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 23 | |
40 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 22 | |
41 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 22 | |
42 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 21 | |
43 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 21 | |
44 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 21 | |
45 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 20 | |
46 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | |
47 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 20 | |
48 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 19 | |
49 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 18 | |
50 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 18 | |
51 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano | 18 | |
52 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 17 | |
53 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 17 | |
54 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 17 | |
55 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 16 | |
56 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana | 15 | |
57 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 15 | |
58 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 14 | |
59 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 14 | |
60 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 14 | |
61 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 14 | |
62 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 14 | |
63 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana | 13 | |
64 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 13 | |
65 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 13 | |
66 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence – Lotto | 13 | |
67 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – NGC | 12 | |
68 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 12 | |
69 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux | 12 | |
70 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 11 | |
71 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step | 11 | |
72 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 11 | |
73 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 10 | |
74 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 10 | |
75 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 10 | |
76 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
77 | Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana | 9 | |
78 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 9 | |
79 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | 8 | |
80 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel | 8 | |
81 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 7 | |
82 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 5 | |
83 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 5 | |
84 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 5 | |
85 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 5 | |
86 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 4 | |
87 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 4 | |
88 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 4 | |
89 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 4 | |
90 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 4 | |
91 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux | 4 | |
92 | Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram | 3 | |
93 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 3 | |
94 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 3 | |
95 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 3 | |
96 | Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 3 | |
97 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 2 | |
98 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 2 | |
99 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team Saxo Bank | 2 | |
100 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 1 | |
101 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 1 |
1 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 78 | pts |
2 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 59 | |
3 | Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas | 55 | |
4 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 49 | |
5 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 49 | |
6 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 46 | |
7 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 43 | |
8 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 38 | |
9 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | |
10 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | |
11 | Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank | 32 | |
12 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 32 | |
13 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 31 | |
14 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 31 | |
15 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 26 | |
16 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 23 | |
17 | George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | 21 | |
18 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 21 | |
19 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 20 | |
20 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 20 | |
21 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | 19 | |
22 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 17 | |
23 | Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 17 | |
24 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas | 17 | |
25 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana | 15 | |
26 | Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 14 | |
27 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 14 | |
28 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Astana | 14 | |
29 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank | 13 | |
30 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Astana | 12 | |
31 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 11 | |
32 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana | 10 | |
33 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 10 | |
34 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux | 9 | |
35 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 9 | |
36 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 8 | |
37 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 8 | |
38 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 7 | |
39 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 6 | |
40 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux | 6 | |
41 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 6 | |
42 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 6 | |
43 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | |
44 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 4 | |
45 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 4 | |
46 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3 | |
47 | Marcus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 3 | |
48 | Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
49 | Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 2 | |
50 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 1 | |
51 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 1 | |
52 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank | 1 | |
53 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 1 |
1 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 39:12:04 | |
2 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:49 | |
3 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:54 | |
4 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:01:40 | |
5 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 0:03:26 | |
6 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram | 0:04:28 | |
7 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:07:21 | |
8 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:09:14 | |
9 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:15:45 | |
10 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:16:22 | |
11 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:17:55 | |
12 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:27:07 | |
13 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:32:43 | |
14 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel | 0:34:17 | |
15 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:40:25 | |
16 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:43:45 | |
17 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – NGC | 0:48:22 | |
18 | Thierry Huppond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:52:00 | |
19 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Cervelo Test Team | 0:54:39 | |
20 | Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:56:55 | |
21 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:08:12 | |
22 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:12:04 | |
23 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | 1:12:38 | |
24 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia – HTC | 1:12:54 | |
25 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 1:13:59 | |
26 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 1:14:25 | |
27 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram | 1:14:32 | |
28 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Silence – Lotto | 1:15:47 | |
29 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:16:56 | |
30 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – NGC | 1:18:10 | |
31 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel | 1:19:37 | |
32 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 1:21:06 | |
33 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 1:22:11 | |
34 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 1:25:32 | |
35 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 1:26:51 | |
36 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 1:28:09 |
1 | AG2R-La Mondiale | 115:59:24 | |
2 | Astana | 0:00:03 | |
3 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:04:45 | |
4 | Team Milram | 0:05:20 | |
5 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:24 | |
6 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:06:11 | |
7 | Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:05 | |
8 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | 0:10:30 | |
9 | Rabobank | 0:11:26 | |
10 | Francaise Des Jeux | 0:13:14 | |
11 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:13:22 | |
12 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:16:28 | |
13 | Liquigas | 0:18:10 | |
14 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:22:05 | |
15 | Silence – Lotto | 0:23:15 | |
16 | Agritubel | 0:24:51 | |
17 | Team Katusha | 0:28:11 | |
18 | Quick Step | 0:50:50 | |
19 | Lampre – N.G.C | 1:35:38 | |
20 | Skil-Shimano | 2:53:45 |