Końcowe wyniki Tour of Belgium, 27-31.05.2009

1 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank                                    17.56.30
2 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank                                     0.18
3 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Quick Step                                0.28
4 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Silence-Lotto                               0.32
5 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto                           1.11
6 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil                                     
7 Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                     1.26
8 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto                            1.33
9 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha                               1.59
10 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator               2.12
11 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank                                     2.24
12 Andy Cappelle (Bel) Palmans-Cras                               2.34
13 Marco Frapporti (Ita) CSF Group-Navigare                       2.35
14 Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                2.44
15 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank                                    2.48
16 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team                              2.50
17 Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus                              3.37
18 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step                            5.54
19 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                         6.34
20 Ben Hermans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator                 6.45
21 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step                                7.16
22 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step                                   
23 Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano                                7.19
24 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence-Lotto                          7.20
25 Maurizio Biondo (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossoni Docce          7.23
26 Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossoni Docce        7.27
27 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini                8.25
28 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil                              8.31
29 Klaas Vantornout (Bel) Sunweb-Projob                           8.36
30 Sven Nys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                        10.01
31 Florian Stalder (Aut) BMC Racing Team                         11.20
32 Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team                            17.56
33 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil                           18.10
34 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team                           18.14
35 Filippo Savini (Ita) CSF Group-Navigare                       19.12
36 Cristiano Fumigalli (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossoni Docce     19.24
37 Thomas Degand (Bel) Verandas Willems                          20.09
38 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil                               20.28
39 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank                                     20.31
40 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Katusha                             20.34
41 Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) CSF Group-Navigare                 20.45
42 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil                                      
43 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Silence-Lotto                           20.46
44 Federico Canuti (Ita) CSF Group-Navigare                      20.53
45 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano                                20.56
46 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha                            20.59
47 Alan Marangoni (Ita) CSF Group-Navigare                       21.00
48 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht                 21.05
49 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Quick Step                                21.12
50 David Deroo (Fra) Skil-Shimano                                21.24
51 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator               21.31
52 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha                               
53 Jan Kuyckx (Bel) Verandas Willems                                  
54 Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto                            21.33
55 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank                                  21.47
56 Jeffrey Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team                          21.56
57 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator           21.57
58 Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil-Shimano                             22.11
59 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano                                22.15
60 Lukas Kloucek (Cze) Sunweb-Projob                             22.16
61 Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol                           22.17
62 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                  22.18
63 Steven de Jongh (Ned) Quick Step                              22.38
64 Enrico Rossi (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossoni Docce                 
65 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus                    22.40
66 Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator               22.42
67 Marco Cattaneo (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini                  22.48
68 Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol                             22.50
69 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Verandas Willems                    22.55
70 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini                22.56
71 Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel) Sunweb-Projob                            
72 Kenny Van der Schueren (Bel) Palmans-Cras                     23.02
73 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank                                     23.09
74 Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP-Powerplus                             
75 Lubomir Petrus (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus                           23.15
76 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Silence-Lotto                        23.21
77 Filip Meirhaerghe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago               23.23
78 Enrico Zen (Ita) CSF Group-Navigare                           23.44
79 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil                          24.04
80 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto                         24.45
81 Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht           24.46
82 Ian McKissick (USA) BMC Racing Team                                
83 Rudy Rouet (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol                                25.07
84 Sergio Lagana (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini                   25.59
85 Wim Leemans (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus                              26.30
86 David Boucher (Fra) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                   26.31
87 Olivier Pardini (Ita) Verandas Willems                        26.47
88 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator           27.15
89 Jim Aernouts (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus                             27.17
90 Gregory Joseph (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht                27.20
91 Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano                                   
92 Stefan van Dijk (Ned) Verandas Willems                        27.28
93 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator               27.29
94 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Team Katusha                              27.32
95 Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht                27.39
96 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha                             27.43
97 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini                 27.44
98 Steve Schets (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht                  27.51
99 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank                                   27.59
100 Ken Vanmarcke (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht                     
101 Alessandro Maserati (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossoni Docce    28.01
102 Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Vacansoleil                            28.14
103 Tom Vanbecelaere (Bel) Palmans-Cras                               
104 Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht              28.15
105 Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil                               28.29
106 Sjef De Wilde (Bel) Palmans-Cras                             28.32
107 Timothy Vangheel (Bel) Palmans-Cras                          28.36
108 Claudio Cucinotta (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini              28.37
109 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Verandas Willems                   28.41
110 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht               28.44
111 Kevin Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                  28.59
112 Jehudi Schoonacker (Bel) Sunweb-Projob                       29.03
113 Ryan Wills (GBr) Lotto-Bodysol                               29.04
114 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step                             29.07
115 Koen Barbé (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago                     29.10
116 Dieter Cappelle (Bel) Palmans-Cras                           29.11
117 Sven Van den Houte (Bel) Verandas Willems                    29.20
118 Thomas Vernaeckt (Bel) Sunweb-Projob                         29.26
119 Kevin Eeckhout (Bel) Sunweb-Projob                           30.00
120 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha                         30.04
121 Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossoni Docce          30.12
122 Jeremy Honorez (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol                           30.13
123 Radomir Simunek (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus                         30.14
124 Fabio Negri (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini                    30.34
125 Stephen Collet (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol                           31.42
126 Jean Zen (Fra) Palmans-Cras                                  32.08
127 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team                          32.15
128 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano                           32.28
129 Gianni Denolf (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus                           34.47
130 Diego Nosotti (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossoni Docce          35.29
131 Kennth Van Compernolle (Bel) Sunweb-Projob                   35.55
132 Damien Timmermans (Bel) Lotto-Bodysol                        38.18
133 Mathieu Criquielion (Bel) Verandas Willems                   40.52