Wyniki 6 etapu z dnia 05.04.2009 Montello - Bergamo, dystans 131,3 km 

1 Luca Paolini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo            2.58.12 (44,209 km/h)
2 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD
3 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri Della Calzatura
4 Americo Novembrini (Ita) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
5 Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec                                0.24
6 Daniele Colli (Ita) Carmiooro - A Style
7 Francisco Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Carmiooro - A Style
8 Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
9 Simon Clarke (Aus) Amica Chips - Knauf
10 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
11 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
12 Diego Milan Jimenez (Spa) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
13 Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia
14 Massimiliano Gentili (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
15 Santo Anza (Ita) Amica Chips - Knauf
16 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
17 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Continental
18 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
19 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha
20 Julian David Munoz Giraldo (Col) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
21 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia
22 Edoardo Girardi (Ita) Amica Chips - Knauf
23 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Csf Group - Navigare
24 Andrea Moletta (Ita) Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia
25 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) ISD
26 Martin Mares (Cze) PSK Whirpool - Author
27 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
28 Sergey Kolesnikov (Rus) Team Moscow
29 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Barloworld
30 Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
31 Massimo Giunti (Ita) Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia
32 Ben Hermans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
33 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri Della Calzatura
34 Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Barloworld
35 Niklas Axelsson (Swe) Team Utensilnord
36 Edwin Carvajal (Col) Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia
37 Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita - Mc Donald's
38 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Csf Group - Navigare
39 Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo                           0.36
40 Ruslan Pidgorny (Ukr) ISD                                                      0.38
41 Christopher Froome (GBr) Barloworld
42 Philipp Mamos (Ger) Amore & Vita - Mc Donald's
43 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Carmiooro - A Style
44 Luigi Sestili (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
45 Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Centri Della Calzatura
46 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
47 Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
48 Björn Thurau (Ger) ELK Haus                                                    0.48
49 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini                            1.18
50 Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Csf Group - Navigare
51 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
52 Michele Gaia (Ita) Csf Group - Navigare
53 Simone Stortoni (Ita) Csf Group - Navigare                                     1.21
54 David Garcia Da Pena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
55 Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
56 Thomas Rabou (Ned) Rabobank Continental
57 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Amica Chips - Knauf
58 Pascal Hungerbuhler (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec
59 Tom Criel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator                                 1.39
60 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia                   1.41
61 Dario David Cioni (Ita) ISD                                                    1.44
62 Luca Solari (Ita) Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli              2.49
63 Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini                               3.36
64 Fabio Taborre (Ita) Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
65 Jan Frederik Grue (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest - Ridley                         3.42
66 Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
67 Rafael Infantino Abreu (Col) Amica Chips - Knauf
68 Enrico Zen (Ita) Csf Group - Navigare
69 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
70 Dmitri Nikandrov (Rus) Centri Della Calzatura
71 Michel Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental
72 Nicola D'andrea (Ita) Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
73 Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha
74 Alexander Gufler (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corratec
75 Elias Schmaeh (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec                                      6.37
76 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha
77 Danilo Andrenacci (Ita) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
78 Harald Totschnig (Aut) ELK Haus
79 Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Rabobank Continental
80 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
81 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha
82 Vincenzo Garofolo (Ita) Amica Chips - Knauf
83 Dainius Kairelis (Ltu) Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
84 Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirpool - Author
85 Andrea Pagoto (Ita) Team Utensilnord
86 Giairo Ermeti (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
87 Maarten Neyens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator                           11.28
88 Marco Corti (Ita) Barloworld
89 Serhy Hrechyn (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Mc Donald's
90 Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Mc Donald's
91 Harald Fankhauser (Aut) ELK Haus
92 Christer Rake (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
93 Christoph Sokoll (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corratec
94 Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
95 Cristiano Fumagalli (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
96 Alessandro Raisoni (Ita) Carmiooro - A Style
97 Alex Meenhorst (NZl) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec                 15.57
98 Sante Di Nizio (Ita) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec                 18.01
99 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team                               19.02
100 Sergey Shcherbakov (Rus) Team Moscow
101 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
102 Marco Cattaneo (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
103 Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
104 Sebastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg - Corratec
105 Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirpool - Author
106 Harald Morscher (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corratec
107 Wolfgang Murer (Aut) ELK Haus
108 Clement Lhotellerie (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
109 Fausto Fognini (Ita) Amica Chips - Knauf
110 Leopold Konig (Cze) PSK Whirpool - Author
111 Carlo Corra (Ita) Team Utensilnord
112 Bernhard Oberholzer (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
113 Frantisek Padour (Cze) PSK Whirpool - Author
114 Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirpool - Author
115 Martin Hebik (Cze) PSK Whirpool - Author
116 Diego Tamayo Martinez (Col) Carmiooro - A Style
117 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
118 Adriano Angeloni (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
119 Marino Palandri (Ita) Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia
120 Andrej Kunitski (Blr) Amica Chips - Knauf
121 Jan Valach (Svk) ELK Haus
122 Stijn Joseph (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
123 Ilya Syrtsev (Rus) Team Moscow
124 Joeri Adams (Bel) Rabobank Continental
125 Francesco Di Paolo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
126 Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
127 Mariano Giallorenzo (Ita) Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
128 Richard England (Aus) Amore & Vita - Mc Donald's
129 Ian Stannard (GBr) ISD
130 Geir Inge Berg (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
131 Tobias Eggli (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
132 Emanuele Vona (Ita) ISD
133 Alain Van Der Velde (Ned) Centri Della Calzatura
134 Carlos Castano Panadero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
135 Francesco Tizza (Ita) Carmiooro - A Style
136 Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Continental
137 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Continental
DNF Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo (Col) Barloworld
DNF Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Barloworld
DNF Diego Nosotti (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
DNF Umberto Nardecchia (Ita) Csf Group - Navigare
DNF Leonardo Scarselli (Ita) ISD
DNF Maxim Belkov (Rus) ISD
DNF Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Alexander Egger (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Gonzalo Rabunal Rios (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
DNF Matthew Brandt (USA) Amore & Vita - Mc Donald's
DNF Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Mc Donald's
DNF Graziano Gasparre (Ita) Amore & Vita - Mc Donald's
DNF Diego Genovesi (Ita) Carmiooro - A Style
DNF Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Centri Della Calzatura
DNF Eugenio Loria (Ita) Centri Della Calzatura
DNF Domenico Agosta (Ita) Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF Tommi Martikainen (Fin) Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF Eddy Serri (Ita) Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF Krzysztof Szczawinski (Pol) Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia
DNF Maksim Razumov (Rus) Team Moscow
DNF Fabrizio Amerighi (Ita) Team Utensilnord
DNF Marco Corsini (Ita) Team Utensilnord
DNF Emiliano Donadello (Ita) Team Utensilnord
DNF Bruno Rizzi (Ita) Team Utensilnord
DNS Danilo Di Luca (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
DNS Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Barloworld
DNS Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNS Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNS Salvatore Commesso (Ita) Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
DNS Olegs Melehs (Lat) Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
DNS Otto Eikeset (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest - Ridley                                 

Final general classification

1 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini                         18.52.11
2 Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Barloworld                                  0.29
3 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli           0.36
4 Massimo Giunti (Ita) Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia                        1.00
5 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team                               1.01
6 Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli         1.16
7 Ben Hermans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator                                1.19
8 Massimiliano Gentili (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce                    1.25
9 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri Della Calzatura                                       1.35
10 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Continental                                   1.41
11 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Barloworld                                             1.43
12 Niklas Axelsson (Swe) Team Utensilnord                                         1.45
13 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia                                     1.49
14 Simon Clarke (Aus) Amica Chips - Knauf                                         1.50
15 Ruslan Pidgorny (Ukr) ISD                                                      1.56
16 Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo                          1.58
17 Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia                        2.14
18 Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita - Mc Donald's                            2.22
19 Americo Novembrini (Ita) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec              2.31
20 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia                                          2.37
21 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Csf Group - Navigare                                  2.44
22 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD                                                    2.47
23 Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini                               2.51
24 Julian David Munoz Giraldo (Col) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec      2.55
25 Luigi Sestili (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce                          3.21
26 Santo Anza (Ita) Amica Chips - Knauf                                           3.23
27 Philipp Mamos (Ger) Amore & Vita - Mc Donald's                                 3.24
28 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Carmiooro - A Style                               3.32
29 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri Della Calzatura                       3.34
30 Martin Mares (Cze) PSK Whirpool - Author                                       3.44
31 Björn Thurau (Ger) ELK Haus                                                    3.49
32 Edwin Carvajal (Col) Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia                       3.53
33 Christopher Froome (GBr) Barloworld                                            3.56
34 Tom Criel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator                                 4.16
35 David Garcia Da Pena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia                                     4.19
36 Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Csf Group - Navigare                                   4.26
37 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Csf Group - Navigare                                  4.31
38 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator                            4.40
39 Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha                                                4.42
40 Pascal Hungerbuhler (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec                                5.02
41 Rafael Infantino Abreu (Col) Amica Chips - Knauf                               5.08
42 Simone Stortoni (Ita) Csf Group - Navigare                                     5.14
43 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli        5.23
44 Edoardo Girardi (Ita) Amica Chips - Knauf                                      5.33
45 Fabio Taborre (Ita) Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli            6.41
46 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha                                             6.42
47 Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Centri Della Calzatura                                      6.44
48 Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce                      7.16
49 Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec                                  7.18
50 Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia                                            8.04
51 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha                                                 9.10
52 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha
53 Enrico Zen (Ita) Csf Group - Navigare                                          9.15
54 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia                   9.47
55 Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) PSK Whirpool - Author                                   9.57
56 Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo                          10.44
57 Dario David Cioni (Ita) ISD                                                   12.03
58 Michele Gaia (Ita) Csf Group - Navigare                                       12.09
59 Andrea Moletta (Ita) Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia                      12.39
60 Thomas Rabou (Ned) Rabobank Continental                                       12.40
61 Francisco Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Carmiooro - A Style                           12.51
62 Sergey Kolesnikov (Rus) Team Moscow                                           13.49
63 Luca Paolini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo                             14.10
64 Jan Frederik Grue (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest - Ridley                        14.18
65 Elias Schmaeh (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec                                     14.37
66 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini                           14.44
67 Luca Solari (Ita) Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli             14.46
68 Diego Milan Jimenez (Spa) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo                      14.50
69 Harald Totschnig (Aut) ELK Haus                                               14.56
70 Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Mc Donald's                           14.59
71 Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini                              15.17
72 Michel Kreder (Ned) Rabobank Continental                                      15.24
73 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team                              15.58
74 Danilo Andrenacci (Ita) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec              17.10
75 Vincenzo Garofolo (Ita) Amica Chips - Knauf                                   17.11
76 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) ISD                                                       18.18
77 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo                         18.39
78 Dmitri Nikandrov (Rus) Centri Della Calzatura                                 19.57
79 Alexander Gufler (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corratec                                  20.42
80 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator                          21.18
81 Diego Tamayo Martinez (Col) Carmiooro - A Style                               21.56
82 Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia                                    22.00
83 Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Rabobank Continental                                       22.04
84 Francesco Di Paolo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo                       22.09
85 Nicola D'andrea (Ita) Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team                        23.15
86 Daniele Colli (Ita) Carmiooro - A Style                                       23.32
87 Giairo Ermeti (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini                                 24.08
88 Andrea Pagoto (Ita) Team Utensilnord                                          26.15
89 Marco Corti (Ita) Barloworld                                                  26.57
90 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Amica Chips - Knauf                                  27.01
91 Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo                       27.12
92 Christoph Sokoll (Aut) Vorarlberg - Corratec                                  27.46
93 Harald Fankhauser (Aut) ELK Haus                                              28.39
94 Joeri Adams (Bel) Rabobank Continental                                        28.53
95 Jan Valach (Svk) ELK Haus                                                     30.37
96 Leopold Konig (Cze) PSK Whirpool - Author                                     31.14
97 Dainius Kairelis (Ltu) Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce                      31.51
98 Maarten Neyens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator                           31.59
99 Serhy Hrechyn (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Mc Donald's                                32.34
100 Christer Rake (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest - Ridley                           32.41
guest
0 komentarzy
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments