Wyniki 3 etapu z dnia 13.03.2009 Fucecchio – Santa Croce sull’Arno, dystans 166 km

1 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream 3.53.48 (42.6 km/h)
2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Columbia-Highroad
3 Enrico Rossi (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce
4 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step
5 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Katusha
6 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank
7 Robert Hunter (RSA) Barloworld
8 Luca Paolini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffè Mokambo
9 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam
10 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil
11 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux
12 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-NGC
13 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini
14 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram
15 Koldo Fernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
16 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Silence-Lotto
17 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
18 Aurélien Clerc (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
19 Pedro Horrillo (Spa) Rabobank
20 Rony Martias (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
21 Davide Vigano (Ita) Fuji-Servetto
22 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis
23 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil
24 Baden Cooke (Aus) Vacansoleil
25 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Katusha
26 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française des Jeux
27 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC
28 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
29 Chris Sutton (Aus) Garmin-Slipstream
30 Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
31 George Hincapie (USA) Columbia-Highroad
32 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream
33 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam
34 Michael Friedman (USA) Garmin-Slipstream
35 Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
36 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana
37 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Milram
38 Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana
39 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Milram
40 Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank
41 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Barloworld
42 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas
43 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-NGC
44 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Katusha
45 Pablo Lastras (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
46 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha
47 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana
48 Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini
49 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini
50 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Columbia-Highroad
51 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-Highroad
52 Kasper Klostergård (Den) Saxo Bank
53 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam
54 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam
55 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux
56 Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini
57 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-NGC
58 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto
59 Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
60 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam
61 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil
62 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Katusha
63 Loyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
64 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream
65 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
66 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana
67 Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffè Mokambo
68 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Barloworld
69 Sergey Klimov (Rus) Katusha
70 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram
71 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini
72 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Columbia-Highroad
73 Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce
74 Iván Gutiérrez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
75 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto
76 Patrick Calcagni (Swi) Barloworld
77 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française des Jeux
78 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas
79 Saïd Haddou (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
80 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre-NGC
81 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas
82 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis
83 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas
84 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux
85 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam
86 Servais Knaven (Ned) Milram
87 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto
88 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto
89 Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini
90 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
91 Andreas Klier (Ger) Cervélo TestTeam
92 Andy Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank
93 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffè Mokambo
94 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
95 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
96 Peter Velits (Svk) Milram
97 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Milram
98 Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank
99 Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale
100 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC
101 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank
102 Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffè Mokambo
103 Martyn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream
104 Rui Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne
105 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas
106 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank
107 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream
108 Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram
109 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce
110 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil
111 Didac Ortega (Spa) Acqua & Sapone-Caffè Mokambo
112 Gregory Rast (Swi) Astana
113 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step
114 David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
115 Iban Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
116 Ilker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
117 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
118 Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
119 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank
120 Iñigo Landaluze (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
121 Michael Albasini (Swi) Columbia-Highroad
122 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Française des Jeux
123 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis
124 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas
125 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Française des Jeux
126 Giairo Ermeti (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini
127 Daniele Nardello (Ita) Fuji-Servetto
128 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Silence-Lotto
129 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas
130 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre-NGC
131 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
132 Massimiliano Gentili (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce
133 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil
134 Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0.19
135 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step
136 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) LPR Brakes-Farnese Vini 0.21
137 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Columbia-Highroad 0.23
138 Frank Hoj (Den) Saxo Bank 0.28
139 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam
140 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil 0.37
141 Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
142 Allan Davis (Aus) Quick Step 0.38
143 Leif Hoste (Bel) Silence-Lotto
144 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0.51
145 Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank
146 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank
147 Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
148 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step
149 Diego Caccia (Ita) Barloworld 1.02
150 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne
151 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Barloworld
152 Luis Angel Maté (Spa) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 1.08
153 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffè Mokambo
154 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Saxo Bank
155 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
156 Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffè Mokambo
157 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto
158 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha
159 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
160 Mario Aerts (Bel) Silence-Lotto
161 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) AG2R La Mondiale
162 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
163 Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce
164 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha
165 Josu Agirre Aseginolaza (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
166 Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
167 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
168 Steve Cummings (GBr) Barloworld
169 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step
170 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux
171 Maurizio Biondo (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce 1.54
172 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale
173 Andoni Lafuente (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
174 Marco Corti (Ita) Barloworld
175 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale
176 Filippo Simeoni (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce
177 Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce
178 Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
179 Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffè Mokambo
180 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence-Lotto
181 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Columbia-Highroad
182 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas
183 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Fuji-Servetto
184 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
185 William Frischkorn (USA) Garmin-Slipstream
186 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana 3.16
187 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil 3.27
188 Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
189 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana
190 Marc De Maar (Ned) Rabobank 6.48
191 Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis 7.01
192 Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis
193 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis
194 Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis
195 Ángel Madrazo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
196 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank 7.25
DNF Manuel Belletti (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli

guest
0 komentarzy
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments