Wyniki III etapu dookoła Barintias, dystans 105 km

1 Jonatan Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas             1.44.43 (44.692 km/h)
2 Jose Alarcon (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida
3 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
4 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas
5 Freddy Vargaz (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
6 Juan Murillo (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
7 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
8 Victor Moreno (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo
9 Edwin Becerra (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida
10 Jose Alirio Contreras (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
11 Stefano Borchi (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro
12 Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante
13 Damiano Caruso (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro
14 Jimmi Briceño (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
15 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
16 Alvaro Torres (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte
17 Christoph Springer (Ger) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro
18 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
19 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida
20 Jose Chacon (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
21 Salazar Cesar  (Col) Loteria Del Tachira
22 Tomas Gil (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte
23 Jesus Patalagoitia (Arg) Acme Argentina
24 Josmer Cuadros (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas
25 Juan Torres (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte
26 Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte
27 Alex Coutts (GBr) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro
28 Daniel Abreu (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
29 Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
30 Daniel Medina (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte
31 David Soto (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante
32 Camiel Denis (Ned) Netherlands National Team
33 Carlos Maya (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte
34 Darwin Urrea (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida
35 Mauricio Frazer (Arg) Acme Argentina
36 Daniel Korevaar (Ned) Netherlands National Team
37 Marcos Escarcega (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico
38 Freddy Cardenas (Ven) Alcaldia Mun. Libertad Independencia
39 Carlos Becerra (Col) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte
40 Douglas Albornoz (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida
41 Jhon Navas (Ven) Kino Tachira
42 Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
43 Noel Vazquez (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
44 Ruben Flores (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas
45 Carlos Ochoa (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
46 Henry Mendoza (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante
47 Epifanio Cortez (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico
48 Wilmer Vasquez (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante
49 Marek Canecký (Svk) Slovakia National Team Cyclocross
50 Wladimir Briceño (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
51 Martin Haring (Svk) Slovakia National Team Cyclocross
52 Jose Franco (Ven) Kino Tachira
53 Luis Mascopolo (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida
54 Oscar Luna (Ven) Kino Tachira
55 Maki Roman (Ven) Kino Tachira
56 Juan C Ruiz (Ven) Kino Tachira
57 Henrik Wolter (Ger) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro
58 Andrea Zanetti (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro
59 Mauro Valdallo (Ven) Alcaldia Mun. Libertad Independencia
60 Yeisson Delgado (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
61 Maros Kovac (Svk) Slovakia National Team Cyclocross
62 Luis Diaz (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas
63 Raul Saavedra (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
64 Jose Ramos (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante
65 Jorge Orozco (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
66 Lisandro Ajcu (Gua) Acme Argentina
67 Mario Archila (Gua) Acme Argentina
68 Wuilmer Sepulveda (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida
69 Spas Gyuron (Bul) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro
70 Josmer Mendez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas
71 Salvatore Dorio (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro
72 Nelson Gelvez (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo
73 Angel Rivas (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida
74 Guzneiver Gil (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
75 Leonardo Delgado (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
76 Eder Arenas (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico
77 Martin Grashev (Bul) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro
78 Samuele Galligani (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro
79 Maximo Rojas (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte
80 Francesco Cipolla (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro
81 Gianluca Dorio (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro
82 Heberth Rivas (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
83 Jose Cañas (Ven) Alcaldia Mun. Libertad Independencia
84 Lars Van De Vall (Ned) Netherlands National Team                    0.34
85 Ramon Martinez (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico
86 Adelso Valero (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo
87 Miguel Marinez (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico                         0.42
88 Roberto Navas (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo
89 Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico                          0.44
90 William Velez (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante      0.51
91 Milan Barényi (Svk) Slovakia National Team Cyclocross
92 Yeckson Rios (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante
93 Koos Jeroen Kers (Ned) Netherlands National Team                    0.52
94 Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                             0.54
95 Patrick Kos (Ned) Netherlands National Team                         1.10
96 Joengris Acosta (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                         1.12
97 Elio Beltran (Ven) Alcaldia Mun. Libertad Independencia             1.23
98 Wim Botman (Ned) Netherlands National Team                          1.41
99 Dirk Van De Craats (Ned) Netherlands National Team
100 Francisco Landaeta (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                     1.47
101 Juan Jimenez (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo
102 Wiston Camargo (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante    5.59
103 Bogdan Stoytchev (Bul) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro                   7.52
104 Stanislav Zaraliev (Bul) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro
105 Robert Glajza (Svk) Slovakia National Team Cyclocross             17.59
106 Ivan Viguasai (Svk) Slovakia National Team Cyclocross
107 Vezef Palcay (Svk) Slovakia National Team Cyclocross
108 Georgi Georgien (Bul) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro
109 Simon Ortega (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico
110 Ivan Castillo (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo
111 Javier Sanguino (Ven) Alcaldia Mun. Libertad Independencia
112 Jackson Marquez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas
113 Martin Frano (Svk) Slovakia National Team Cyclocross              23.37
114 Luis Muñoz (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico
115 Javier Linder (Arg) Acme Argentina
DNF Emilio Asconeguy (Arg) Acme Argentina
DNS Paul Kneppers (Ned) Netherlands National Team                          

Punkty

1 Jonatan Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas                  25 pts
2 Jose Alarcon (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida                         20
3 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia                            16
4 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas                 14
5 Freddy Vargaz (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                                12
6 Juan Murillo (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                                 10
7 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                               9
8 Victor Moreno (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                               8
9 Edwin Becerra (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida                         7
10 Jose Alirio Contreras (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia                      6
11 Stefano Borchi (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                      5
12 Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante       4
13 Damiano Caruso (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                      3
14 Jimmi Briceño (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo                             2
15 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                              1

Sprinty

Lap 3
1 Victor Moreno (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                               4 pts
2 Damiano Caruso (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                       2
3 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida                          1

Lap 6 (bonus seconds awarded)
1 Victor Moreno (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                               4 pts
2 Jonatan Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas                   2
3 Damiano Caruso (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                       1

Lap 9
1 Victor Moreno (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                               4 pts
2 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida                          2
3 Edwin Becerra (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida                         1

Lap 12 (bonus seconds awarded)
1 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia                             4 pts
2 Victor Moreno (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                               2
3 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas                  1

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie

1 Jonatan Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas             7.28.36
2 Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte                 0.06
3 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia                          0.07
4 Victor Moreno (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo
5 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida                       0.14
6 Jose Alarcon (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida
7 Alvaro Torres (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte                0.16
8 Luis Mascopolo (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida
9 Damiano Caruso (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                    0.19
10 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas
11 Jose Ramos (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante
12 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia                           0.20
13 Tomas Gil (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte
14 Jose Chacon (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
15 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
16 Freddy Vargaz (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
17 Christoph Springer (Ger) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro
18 Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante
19 Mauricio Frazer (Arg) Acme Argentina
20 Jesus Patalagoitia (Arg) Acme Argentina
21 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
22 Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
23 Juan Torres (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte
24 Josmer Cuadros (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas
25 Salazar Cesar  (Col) Loteria Del Tachira
26 Juan Murillo (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
27 Freddy Cardenas (Ven) Alcaldia Mun. Libertad Independencia
28 Edwin Becerra (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida
29 Jose Alirio Contreras (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
30 Jimmi Briceño (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
31 Daniel Medina (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte
32 Carlos Becerra (Col) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte
33 David Soto (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante
34 Maros Kovac (Svk) Slovakia National Team Cyclocross
35 Carlos Maya (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte
36 Juan C Ruiz (Ven) Kino Tachira
37 Henry Mendoza (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante
38 Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
39 Ruben Flores (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas
40 Andrea Zanetti (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro
41 Alex Coutts (GBr) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro
42 Wladimir Briceño (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
43 Carlos Ochoa (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
44 Oscar Luna (Ven) Kino Tachira
45 Samuele Galligani (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro
46 Spas Gyuron (Bul) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro
47 Jhon Navas (Ven) Kino Tachira
48 Salvatore Dorio (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro
49 Martin Grashev (Bul) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro
50 Martin Haring (Svk) Slovakia National Team Cyclocross
51 Epifanio Cortez (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico
52 Darwin Urrea (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida
53 Noel Vazquez (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
54 Yeisson Delgado (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
55 Douglas Albornoz (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida
56 Wilmer Vasquez (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante
57 Jorge Orozco (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
58 Jose Franco (Ven) Kino Tachira
59 Raul Saavedra (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
60 Wuilmer Sepulveda (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida
61 Josmer Mendez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas
62 Guzneiver Gil (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
63 Angel Rivas (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida
64 Maximo Rojas (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte
65 Gianluca Dorio (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro
66 Lars Van De Vall (Ned) Netherlands National Team                    0.54
67 Adelso Valero (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo
68 Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                             1.01
69 Leonardo Delgado (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo                       1.09
70 Maki Roman (Ven) Kino Tachira                                       1.13
71 Daniel Abreu (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia                            1.27
72 Mauro Valdallo (Ven) Alcaldia Mun. Libertad Independencia
73 Marek Canecký (Svk) Slovakia National Team Cyclocross
74 Nelson Gelvez (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo
75 Heberth Rivas (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
76 Luis Diaz (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas                      1.36
77 Francesco Cipolla (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro
78 Marcos Escarcega (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico
79 Eder Arenas (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico
80 Elio Beltran (Ven) Alcaldia Mun. Libertad Independencia             1.43
81 Stefano Borchi (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                   1.44
82 Lisandro Ajcu (Gua) Acme Argentina
83 Daniel Korevaar (Ned) Netherlands National Team                     2.02
84 Mario Archila (Gua) Acme Argentina                                  2.08
85 Roberto Navas (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                           2.09
86 Milan Barényi (Svk) Slovakia National Team Cyclocross               2.18
87 Miguel Marinez (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico
88 Alvaro Argiro (Arg) Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico                          2.28
89 Koos Jeroen Kers (Ned) Netherlands National Team
90 Patrick Kos (Ned) Netherlands National Team                         2.46
91 Yeckson Rios (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante       2.52
92 Dirk Van De Craats (Ned) Netherlands National Team                  3.17
93 Wim Botman (Ned) Netherlands National Team
94 Joengris Acosta (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                         3.20
95 Ramon Martinez (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico                         3.34
96 Juan Jimenez (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                            4.00
97 Francisco Landaeta (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                      4.07
98 Wiston Camargo (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante     7.35
99 Stanislav Zaraliev (Bul) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro                 12.21
100 Camiel Denis (Ned) Netherlands National Team                      14.21
101 Henrik Wolter (Ger) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro
102 William Velez (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante    15.32
103 Jose Cañas (Ven) Alcaldia Mun. Libertad Independencia             15.58
104 Bogdan Stoytchev (Bul) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro                  16.05
105 Jackson Marquez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas              18.19
106 Simon Ortega (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico                         19.43
107 Ivan Castillo (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                         19.55
108 Javier Linder (Arg) Acme Argentina                                23.57
109 Robert Glajza (Svk) Slovakia National Team Cyclocross             25.36
110 Georgi Georgien (Bul) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro                   25.50
111 Martin Frano (Svk) Slovakia National Team Cyclocross              29.30
112 Vezef Palcay (Svk) Slovakia National Team Cyclocross              32.20
113 Ivan Viguasai (Svk) Slovakia National Team Cyclocross             33.57
114 Luis Muñoz (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico                           38.18
115 Javier Sanguino (Ven) Alcaldia Mun. Libertad Independencia      1.09.43

Klasyfikacja punktowa

1 Jonatan Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas                  63 pts
2 Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                                44
3 Victor Moreno (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                              43
4 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia                            40
5 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida                         34
6 Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte                   31
7 Luis Mascopolo (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida                       22
8 Jose Alarcon (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida                         21
9 Alvaro Torres (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte                  21
10 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia                             20
11 Damiano Caruso (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                     15
12 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas                15
13 Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante      14
14 Tomas Gil (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte                     13
15 Freddy Vargaz (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                               12
16 Mauricio Frazer (Arg) Acme Argentina                                  12
17 Jesus Patalagoitia (Arg) Acme Argentina                               10
18 Juan Murillo (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                                10
19 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                              9
20 Jose Chacon (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                                  8
21 Edwin Becerra (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida                        8
22 Salvatore Dorio (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                     8
23 Freddy Cardenas (Ven) Alcaldia Mun. Libertad Independencia             6
24 Jose Alirio Contreras (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia                      6
25 Andrea Zanetti (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                      6
26 Stefano Borchi (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                      5
27 Christoph Springer (Ger) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro                     3
28 Leonardo Delgado (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo                          3
29 Jimmi Briceño (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo                             2
30 Spas Gyuron (Bul) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro                            2
31 Jose Ramos (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante            1
32 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                              1
33 Samuele Galligani (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                   1
34 Ivan Castillo (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                              1

Klasyfikacja sprinterów

1 Victor Moreno (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                              28 pts
2 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida                         20
3 Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                                11
4 Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte                    6
5 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia                             4
6 Jonatan Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas                   4
7 Damiano Caruso (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                       3
8 Andrea Zanetti (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                       2
9 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas                  1
10 Edwin Becerra (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida                        1
11 Jose Ramos (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante            1
12 Ivan Castillo (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                              1
13 Luis Mascopolo (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida                       1
14 Salvatore Dorio (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                     1

Klasyfikacja połączona

1 Jonatan Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas                  63 pts
2 Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                                44
3 Victor Moreno (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                              43
4 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia                            40
5 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida                         34
6 Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte                   31
7 Luis Mascopolo (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida                       22
8 Jose Alarcon (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida                         21
9 Alvaro Torres (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte                  21
10 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia                             20
11 Damiano Caruso (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                     15
12 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas                15
13 Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante      14
14 Tomas Gil (Ven) Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte                     13
15 Freddy Vargaz (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                               12
16 Mauricio Frazer (Arg) Acme Argentina                                  12
17 Jesus Patalagoitia (Arg) Acme Argentina                               10
18 Juan Murillo (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                                10
19 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                              9
20 Jose Chacon (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                                  8
21 Edwin Becerra (Ven) Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida                        8
22 Salvatore Dorio (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                     8
23 Freddy Cardenas (Ven) Alcaldia Mun. Libertad Independencia             6
24 Jose Alirio Contreras (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia                      6
25 Andrea Zanetti (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                      6
26 Stefano Borchi (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                      5
27 Christoph Springer (Ger) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro                     3
28 Leonardo Delgado (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo                          3
29 Jimmi Briceño (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo                             2
30 Spas Gyuron (Bul) Heraklion Nessebar Kastro                            2
31 Jose Ramos (Ven) Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante            1
32 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira                              1
33 Samuele Galligani (Ita) GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro                   1
34 Ivan Castillo (Ven) Alcaldia De Maracaibo                              1

Klasyfikacja drużynowa

1 Gobierno De Carabobo Fundadeporte                                22.26.48
2 Loteria Del Tachira
3 Sumiglow Gobernacion Merida
4 Hussein Sport Gobierno Barinas
5 Gobernacion Del Zulia
6 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro
7 Alcaldia De San Cristobal Iandere Diamante
8 Fundaciclismo Trujillo
9 Heraklion Nessebar Kastro
10 Acme Argentina
11 Kino Tachira
12 Slovakia National Team Cyclocross                                   1.07
13 Alcaldia De Maracaibo                                               1.41
14 Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico                                              1.44
15 Netherlands National Team                                           1.50
16 Alcaldia Mun. Libertad Independencia                                2.44