1 |
Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) Miche |
4:47:44 |
|
2 |
Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
3 |
Riccardo Ricco’ (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia |
0:00:48 |
|
4 |
Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox |
0:00:49 |
|
5 |
Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Carmiooro NGC |
0:00:55 |
|
6 |
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli |
0:01:13 |
|
7 |
Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Miche |
0:01:31 |
|
8 |
Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) ISD – Neri |
|
|
9 |
Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic |
|
|
10 |
Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
11 |
Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli |
0:01:44 |
|
12 |
Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec |
0:02:17 |
|
13 |
Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD – Neri |
0:02:25 |
|
14 |
Luca Zanasca (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere |
|
|
15 |
Damiano Caruso (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic |
0:02:37 |
|
16 |
Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone |
|
|
17 |
Emanuele Sella (Ita) Carmiooro NGC |
|
|
18 |
Luca Ascani (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere |
0:02:41 |
|
19 |
Cayet Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone |
|
|
20 |
Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox |
|
|
21 |
Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
22 |
Raul Santamarta (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon |
0:04:21 |
|
23 |
Diego Gallego Arnaiz (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon |
|
|
24 |
Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) ISD – Neri |
0:07:34 |
|
25 |
José Rujano Guillen (Ven) ISD – Neri |
|
|
26 |
Massimiliano Gentili (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia |
0:07:59 |
|
27 |
Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:10:00 |
|
28 |
Hubert Schwab (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec |
0:10:06 |
|
29 |
Giuseppe Muraglia (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere |
|
|
30 |
Simon Clarke (Aus) ISD – Neri |
|
|
31 |
Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Zheroquadro Radenska |
0:10:41 |
|
32 |
Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox |
0:13:52 |
|
33 |
Bostjan Rezman (Slo) Zheroquadro Radenska |
0:14:40 |
|
34 |
Rafai Chtioui (Tun) Acqua & Sapone |
|
|
35 |
Paolo Ciavatta (Ita) Acqua & Sapone |
|
|
36 |
Luca Pierfelici (Ita) Acqua & Sapone |
|
|
37 |
Andrea Noe (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia |
|
|
38 |
Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro NGC |
|
|
39 |
Martin Schöffmann (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec |
|
|
40 |
Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche |
|
|
41 |
Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
42 |
Silvère Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec |
|
|
43 |
Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author |
|
|
44 |
Leopold Konig (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author |
|
|
45 |
Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
46 |
Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
47 |
Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita – Conad |
|
|
48 |
Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Amore & Vita – Conad |
|
|
49 |
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo (Col) Miche |
|
|
50 |
Matej Gnezda (Slo) Adria Mobil |
|
|
51 |
Matija Kvasina (Cro) Zheroquadro Radenska |
|
|
52 |
Kristjan Fajt (Slo) Adria Mobil |
|
|
53 |
Tomaz Nose (Slo) Adria Mobil |
|
|
54 |
Gabor Fejes (Hun) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe |
|
|
55 |
Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
56 |
Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:14:45 |
|
57 |
Matteo Montaguti (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic |
0:16:41 |
|
58 |
Eugenio Loria (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere |
|
|
59 |
Andrea Tonti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC |
|
|
60 |
Manuele Caddeo (Ita) Zheroquadro Radenska |
|
|
61 |
Davide D’Angelo (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere |
|
|
62 |
Cristiano Salerno (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic |
|
|
63 |
Sebastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) Carmiooro NGC |
|
|
64 |
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Carmiooro NGC |
|
|
65 |
David Tratnik (Slo) Zheroquadro Radenska |
|
|
66 |
Martin Mares (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author |
|
|
67 |
Didac Ortega (Spa) Acqua & Sapone |
|
|
68 |
Claudio Corioni (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic |
|
|
69 |
Simone Ponzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
70 |
Blaz Jarc (Slo) Adria Mobil |
|
|
71 |
Ivan Melero Coco (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon |
|
|
72 |
Bernardo Colex Tepoz (Mex) Amore & Vita – Conad |
|
|
73 |
Jan Tratnik (Slo) Zheroquadro Radenska |
|
|
74 |
Marko Kump (Slo) Adria Mobil |
|
|
75 |
Michael Rasmussen (Den) Miche |
|
|
76 |
Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Vorarlberg – Corratec |
|
|
77 |
Dmytro Grabovskyy (Ukr) ISD – Neri |
|
|
78 |
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
79 |
Uros Murn (Slo) Adria Mobil |
|
|
80 |
Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia |
0:21:33 |
|
81 |
Alessandro Mauro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
82 |
Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
0:22:51 |
|
83 |
Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
84 |
Marino Palandri (Ita) Adria Mobil |
|
|
85 |
Andrea Grendene (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
86 |
Enrico Zen (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox |
|
|
87 |
Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
88 |
Santo Anza (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia |
|
|
89 |
Stefano Borchi (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic |
|
|
90 |
Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
91 |
Oscar Gatto (Ita) ISD – Neri |
|
|
92 |
Alberto Di Lorenzo (Ita) Zheroquadro Radenska |
|
|
93 |
Antonio Quadranti (Ita) Carmiooro NGC |
|
|
94 |
Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita – Conad |
|
|
95 |
Walter Proch (Ita) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe |
|
|
96 |
Frantisek Kloucek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author |
|
|
97 |
Luigi Gitto (Ita) Miche |
|
|
98 |
Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
99 |
Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author |
|
|
100 |
Jure Zagar (Slo) Adria Mobil |
|
|
101 |
Filippo Savini (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox |
|
|
HD |
Edoardo Girardi (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia |
|
|
HD |
Luca Celli (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia |
|
|
HD |
Enrico Rossi (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia |
|
|
HD |
Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) ISD – Neri |
|
|
HD |
Roberto Ferrari (Ita) De Rosa – Stac Plastic |
|
|
HD |
Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox |
|
|
HD |
Roberto De Patre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone |
|
|
HD |
Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone |
|
|
HD |
Paride Grillo (Ita) Carmiooro NGC |
|
|
HD |
Sebastian Siedler (Ger) Vorarlberg – Corratec |
|
|
HD |
Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Vorarlberg – Corratec |
|
|
HD |
Petr Bencik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author |
|
|
HD |
André Schulze (Ger) PSK Whirlpool – Author |
|
|
HD |
Martin Hebik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool – Author |
|
|
HD |
Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore & Vita – Conad |
|
|
HD |
Serhy Hrechyn (Ukr) Amore & Vita – Conad |
|
|
HD |
Nicholas Sanderson (Aus) Amore & Vita – Conad |
|
|
HD |
Guillermo Rubens Bongiorno (Arg) Zheroquadro Radenska |
|
|
HD |
Davide Bonucelli (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere |
|
|
HD |
Daniele Callegarin (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere |
|
|
HD |
Bernardo Riccio (Ita) CDC – Cavaliere |
|
|
HD |
Rida Cador (Hun) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe |
|
|
HD |
Adriano Angeloni (Ita) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe |
|
|
HD |
Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe |
|
|
HD |
Gianluca Coletta (Ita) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe |
|
|
HD |
Tamas Lengyel (Hun) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe |
|
|
HD |
Roberto Antonio Richeze (Arg) Betonexpressz 2000 – Universal Caffe |
|
|
HD |
David Francisco Delgado (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon |
|
|
HD |
Manuel Anton (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon |
|
|
HD |
Oscar Grau (Spa) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon |
|
|
DNS |
Gregory Obando Brenes (CRc) Burgos 2016 – Castilla y Leon |
|
|
DNF |
Jure Golcer (Slo) De Rosa – Stac Plastic |
|
|
DNF |
Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox |
|
|
DNF |
Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
|
|
DNF |
Matic Strgar (Slo) Vorarlberg – Corratec |
|
|
DNF |
Roberto Cesaro (Ita) Miche |
|