Wyniki 2 etapu Tour de Romandie z dnia 28.04.2011, Martigny – Leysin, dystans 172,6 km
1 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 4:10:53 | |
2 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:02 | |
3 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
4 | Rui Alberto Faria Costa (Por) Movistar Team | ||
5 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
6 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
7 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
8 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
9 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
10 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
11 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
12 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Geox-TMC | ||
13 | David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
14 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
15 | Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
16 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
17 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Highroad | ||
18 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
19 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
20 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek | ||
21 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
22 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – ISD | ||
23 | Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
24 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
25 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | ||
26 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
27 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
28 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 0:00:16 | |
29 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
30 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:19 | |
31 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:23 | |
32 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 0:00:25 | |
33 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:30 | |
34 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:01 | |
35 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:11 | |
36 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Geox-TMC | 0:01:20 | |
37 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack | ||
38 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
39 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
40 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
41 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
42 | Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
43 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD | ||
44 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
45 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre – ISD | ||
46 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:28 | |
47 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
48 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
49 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling | ||
50 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
51 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
52 | Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
53 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | ||
54 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
55 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
56 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Geox-TMC | ||
57 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack | ||
58 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek | ||
59 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:01:42 | |
60 | Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
61 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
62 | Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek | 0:01:45 | |
63 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC | 0:01:48 | |
64 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek | 0:01:50 | |
65 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
66 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:56 | |
67 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
68 | David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:58 | |
69 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
70 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
71 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
72 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:07 | |
73 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
74 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
75 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | ||
76 | Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
77 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:02:45 | |
78 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:51 | |
79 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:03:12 | |
80 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:03:31 | |
81 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:04:14 | |
82 | Marco Corti (Ita) Geox-TMC | ||
83 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team | ||
84 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
85 | Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
86 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC | 0:04:18 | |
87 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:05:53 | |
88 | Maarten Neyens (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:06:39 | |
89 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad | ||
90 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
91 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
92 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
93 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
94 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
95 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | ||
96 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
97 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana | ||
98 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team | ||
99 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
100 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar | ||
101 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
102 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Leopard Trek | ||
103 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | ||
104 | Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
105 | Noè Gianetti (Swi) Geox-TMC | 0:07:02 | |
106 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:09:35 | |
107 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
108 | Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
109 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | ||
110 | Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
111 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
112 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
113 | Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
114 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
115 | Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:12:34 | |
116 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | ||
117 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
118 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
119 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
120 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
121 | Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
122 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
123 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
124 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
125 | Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
126 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
127 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
128 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
129 | Enrique Sanz (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
130 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
131 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
132 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
133 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
134 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
135 | Michael Mørkøv (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
136 | Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
137 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
138 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
139 | Jan Tratnik (Slo) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
140 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
141 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
142 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
143 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
144 | Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
145 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
146 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
147 | Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNF | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack | ||
DNF | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team RadioShack | ||
DNS | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
DNS | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 2 etapie:
1 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team | 8:43:39 | |
2 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:00:38 | |
3 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:42 | |
4 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
5 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:46 | |
6 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:50 | |
7 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:00:51 | |
8 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | ||
9 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
10 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek | 0:00:52 | |
11 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Geox-TMC | ||
12 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – ISD | 0:00:53 | |
13 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
14 | Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
15 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:55 | |
16 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:56 | |
17 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | 0:00:58 | |
18 | Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:03 | |
19 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
20 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
21 | David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:20 | |
22 | Rui Alberto Faria Costa (Por) Movistar Team | 0:01:21 | |
23 | Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:22 | |
24 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
25 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 0:01:27 | |
26 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:01:39 | |
27 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:44 | |
28 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:55 | |
29 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:00 | |
30 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 0:02:16 | |
31 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:02:24 | |
32 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
33 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:02:34 | |
34 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Geox-TMC | 0:02:35 | |
35 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre – ISD | 0:02:44 | |
36 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:52 | |
37 | Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:53 | |
38 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
39 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:55 | |
40 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:03:08 | |
41 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:03:09 | |
42 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:03:11 | |
43 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Geox-TMC | ||
44 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:14 | |
45 | Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek | 0:03:16 | |
46 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:03:17 | |
47 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack | 0:03:18 | |
48 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD | 0:03:32 | |
49 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:36 | |
50 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:42 | |
51 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:48 | |
52 | Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:04:00 | |
53 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:04:14 | |
54 | David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:04:20 | |
55 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
56 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:04:26 | |
57 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack | 0:04:27 | |
58 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling | 0:04:39 | |
59 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:04:44 | |
60 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:05:03 | |
61 | Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:05:10 | |
62 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:05:35 | |
63 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC | 0:05:36 | |
64 | Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek | 0:05:48 | |
65 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:05:54 | |
66 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:56 | |
67 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:06:06 | |
68 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:06:18 | |
69 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | 0:06:24 | |
70 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:06:25 | |
71 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team | 0:06:41 | |
72 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC | 0:06:48 | |
73 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:07:25 | |
74 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
75 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:07:50 | |
76 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
77 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:07:54 | |
78 | Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:08:01 | |
79 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:08:08 | |
80 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:08:12 | |
81 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:08:32 | |
82 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | 0:08:58 | |
83 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team | 0:09:04 | |
84 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:09:20 | |
85 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:09:28 | |
86 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | 0:09:37 | |
87 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:09:46 | |
88 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:10:01 | |
89 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Leopard Trek | 0:10:52 | |
90 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad | 0:10:57 | |
91 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek | 0:11:20 | |
92 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:11:40 | |
93 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:12:32 | |
94 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:12:33 | |
95 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:12:40 | |
96 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:12:45 | |
97 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:13:52 | |
98 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana | 0:13:54 | |
99 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:13:56 | |
100 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:13:58 | |
101 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:14:43 | |
102 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:14:54 | |
103 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | 0:15:45 | |
104 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:15:57 | |
105 | Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:16:06 | |
106 | Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:16:41 | |
107 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:16:52 | |
108 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:16:55 | |
109 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:17:16 | |
110 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:17:26 | |
111 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:18:11 | |
112 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:18:24 | |
113 | Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:18:35 | |
114 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | ||
115 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar | ||
116 | Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:18:44 | |
117 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:19:07 | |
118 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:19:48 | |
119 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:19:53 | |
120 | Marco Corti (Ita) Geox-TMC | 0:20:11 | |
121 | Maarten Neyens (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:20:27 | |
122 | Enrique Sanz (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:21:33 | |
123 | Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:21:52 | |
124 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:21:58 | |
125 | Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:22:04 | |
126 | Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:22:14 | |
127 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:22:17 | |
128 | Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:22:18 | |
129 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:22:27 | |
130 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:22:30 | |
131 | Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:22:43 | |
132 | Noè Gianetti (Swi) Geox-TMC | 0:22:50 | |
133 | Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:25:09 | |
134 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:25:15 | |
135 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
136 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:26:26 | |
137 | Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:26:32 | |
138 | Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:28:01 | |
139 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:28:05 | |
140 | Michael Mørkøv (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:28:10 | |
141 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
142 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:28:12 | |
143 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:28:14 | |
144 | Jan Tratnik (Slo) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:28:18 | |
145 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:28:19 | |
146 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:28:22 | |
147 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:28:37 |