1 |
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:03:40.42 |
|
2 |
Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team |
0:00:00.27 |
|
3 |
Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad |
0:00:00.73 |
|
4 |
Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack |
0:00:01.95 |
|
5 |
David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:00:02.10 |
|
6 |
Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:00:02.98 |
|
7 |
Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad |
0:00:03.44 |
|
8 |
Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad |
0:00:03.64 |
|
9 |
Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana |
0:00:03.95 |
|
10 |
Daniele Bennati (Ita) Leopard Trek |
0:00:04.00 |
|
11 |
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:00:04.29 |
|
12 |
Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team |
0:00:04.90 |
|
13 |
Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling |
0:00:05.22 |
|
14 |
Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:00:05.34 |
|
15 |
Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:00:05.66 |
|
16 |
Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:00:05.84 |
|
17 |
Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:00:06.74 |
|
18 |
Matthias Brandle (Aut) Geox-TMC |
0:00:06.90 |
|
19 |
Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Leopard Trek |
0:00:07.08 |
|
20 |
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack |
0:00:07.10 |
|
21 |
David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:00:07.24 |
|
22 |
Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:00:07.56 |
|
23 |
Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack |
0:00:07.61 |
|
24 |
Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
0:00:07.69 |
|
25 |
Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team |
0:00:07.71 |
|
26 |
Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack |
0:00:07.78 |
|
27 |
Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:00:08.06 |
|
28 |
Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:00:08.13 |
|
29 |
Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling |
0:00:08.36 |
|
30 |
Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek |
0:00:08.68 |
|
31 |
Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:00:08.71 |
|
32 |
Michael Mørkøv (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:00:08.76 |
|
33 |
Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack |
0:00:08.78 |
|
34 |
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Team RadioShack |
0:00:08.88 |
|
35 |
Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad |
0:00:08.97 |
|
36 |
David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:00:08.99 |
|
37 |
Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:00:09.10 |
|
38 |
Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:00:09.49 |
|
39 |
Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:00:09.51 |
|
40 |
Jesús Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team |
0:00:09.70 |
|
41 |
Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:00:09.94 |
|
42 |
Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek |
0:00:09.96 |
|
43 |
Luke Roberts (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:00:10.19 |
|
44 |
Marcel Wyss (Swi) Geox-TMC |
0:00:10.20 |
|
45 |
Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana |
0:00:10.26 |
|
46 |
Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek |
0:00:10.45 |
|
47 |
Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:00:10.54 |
|
48 |
Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar |
0:00:10.67 |
|
49 |
Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
0:00:10.79 |
|
50 |
Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana |
0:00:10.84 |
|
51 |
Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:00:10.92 |
|
52 |
Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:00:11.03 |
|
53 |
Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – ISD |
0:00:11.25 |
|
54 |
Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:00:11.27 |
|
55 |
Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
0:00:11.29 |
|
56 |
David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team |
0:00:11.32 |
|
57 |
Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:00:11.37 |
|
58 |
Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:00:11.44 |
|
59 |
Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:00:11.50 |
|
60 |
Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar |
0:00:11.52 |
|
61 |
Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek |
0:00:11.71 |
|
62 |
Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad |
0:00:11.73 |
|
63 |
José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team |
0:00:11.79 |
|
64 |
Ben Hermans (Bel) Team RadioShack |
0:00:11.87 |
|
65 |
Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:00:11.96 |
|
66 |
Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana |
0:00:12.09 |
|
67 |
Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team |
0:00:12.11 |
|
68 |
Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar |
0:00:12.14 |
|
69 |
Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
0:00:12.53 |
|
70 |
Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:00:12.56 |
|
71 |
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:00:12.59 |
|
72 |
Maarten Neyens (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:00:12.60 |
|
73 |
Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Highroad |
0:00:12.64 |
|
74 |
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team |
0:00:12.67 |
|
75 |
Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
0:00:12.72 |
|
76 |
Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
|
77 |
Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling |
0:00:12.73 |
|
78 |
Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:00:12.76 |
|
79 |
Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:00:12.87 |
|
80 |
Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre – ISD |
0:00:12.96 |
|
81 |
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:00:12.97 |
|
82 |
Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team |
0:00:12.99 |
|
83 |
Jack Bobridge (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:00:13.13 |
|
84 |
Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling |
0:00:13.39 |
|
85 |
Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek |
|
|
86 |
Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:00:13.80 |
|
87 |
Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek |
0:00:13.81 |
|
88 |
Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling |
0:00:13.82 |
|
89 |
Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD |
0:00:13.84 |
|
90 |
David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD |
0:00:13.90 |
|
91 |
Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC |
0:00:13.95 |
|
92 |
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team |
|
|
93 |
Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:00:14.37 |
|
94 |
Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:00:14.41 |
|
95 |
Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:00:14.56 |
|
96 |
Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD |
0:00:14.59 |
|
97 |
Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team |
0:00:14.62 |
|
98 |
Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team |
0:00:14.77 |
|
99 |
Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD |
0:00:14.92 |
|
100 |
Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:00:14.96 |
|
101 |
Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar |
0:00:15.23 |
|
102 |
Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling |
0:00:15.49 |
|
103 |
Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:00:15.52 |
|
104 |
Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:00:15.62 |
|
105 |
Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:00:15.63 |
|
106 |
Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:00:15.69 |
|
107 |
Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack |
0:00:15.72 |
|
108 |
Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:00:15.92 |
|
109 |
Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar |
0:00:16.14 |
|
110 |
Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha Team |
0:00:16.17 |
|
111 |
Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team |
0:00:16.35 |
|
112 |
Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar |
0:00:16.48 |
|
113 |
Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:00:16.49 |
|
114 |
Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad |
0:00:16.51 |
|
115 |
Jan Tratnik (Slo) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:00:16.63 |
|
116 |
Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team |
0:00:16.68 |
|
117 |
Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:00:16.71 |
|
118 |
Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Pro Team Astana |
0:00:16.95 |
|
119 |
Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana |
0:00:17.08 |
|
120 |
Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:00:17.10 |
|
121 |
Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:00:17.26 |
|
122 |
Enrique Sanz (Spa) Movistar Team |
0:00:17.49 |
|
123 |
Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Katusha Team |
0:00:17.79 |
|
124 |
Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:00:17.82 |
|
125 |
Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:00:17.84 |
|
126 |
Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:00:18.05 |
|
127 |
Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD |
0:00:18.33 |
|
128 |
Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling |
0:00:18.85 |
|
129 |
Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar |
0:00:19.14 |
|
130 |
Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:00:19.38 |
|
131 |
Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:00:19.41 |
|
132 |
Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:00:20.61 |
|
133 |
Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:00:20.65 |
|
134 |
Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:00:20.75 |
|
135 |
Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Geox-TMC |
0:00:20.76 |
|
136 |
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team |
0:00:20.85 |
|
137 |
Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC |
0:00:20.94 |
|
138 |
Noè Gianetti (Swi) Geox-TMC |
0:00:21.04 |
|
139 |
Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad |
0:00:21.35 |
|
140 |
John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:00:21.45 |
|
141 |
Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:00:22.73 |
|
142 |
Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:00:22.89 |
|
143 |
Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana |
0:00:23.08 |
|
144 |
Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:00:23.43 |
|
145 |
Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:00:24.44 |
|
146 |
Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:00:25.75 |
|
147 |
Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:00:26.61 |
|
148 |
Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha Team |
0:00:26.82 |
|
149 |
Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling |
0:00:29.38 |
|
150 |
Marco Corti (Ita) Geox-TMC |
0:00:30.57 |
|
151 |
Rui Alberto Faria Costa (Por) Movistar Team |
0:00:38.87 |
|
152 |
Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana |
0:00:41.55 |
|
153 |
Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:00:42.47 |
|
154 |
Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC |
0:00:54.22 |
|
155 |
Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:01:02.52 |
|