Wyniki 3 etap Tour de Romandie z dnia 30.04.2010, Moudon, dystans 23,4 km (ITT)

1 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:30:54
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:26
3 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:27
4 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:29
5 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:00:31
6 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:32
7 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack 0:00:36
8 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:52
9 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:00:55
10 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack 0:00:59
11 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:02
12 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:06
13 Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo TestTeam 0:01:10
14 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:01:11
15 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:01:14
16 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:17
17 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:01:19
18 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:01:21
19 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia 0:01:22
20 Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:01:23
21 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:26
22 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:27
23 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux 0:01:28
24 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:01:29
25 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:01:30
26 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank 0:01:32
27 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:01:34
28 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step 0:01:35
29 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha 0:01:35
30 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:36
31 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:01:36
32 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:36
33 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:01:36
34 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:01:36
35 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:01:38
36 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Team Radioshack 0:01:39
37 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:01:42
38 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:01:42
39 André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:43
40 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:01:44
41 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 0:01:44
42 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha 0:01:47
43 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions 0:01:48
44 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:50
45 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:51
46 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:01:54
47 Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank 0:01:54
48 Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:01:55
49 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:55
50 Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram 0:01:55
51 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia 0:01:56
52 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:57
53 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:01:59
54 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:00
55 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:00
56 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo TestTeam 0:02:02
57 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:02:08
58 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:11
59 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:02:13
60 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:02:17
61 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:17
62 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 0:02:18
63 José Luis Rubiera Vigil (Spa) Team Radioshack 0:02:19
64 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:02:20
65 Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank 0:02:20
66 Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:22
67 Alexsandre Diachenko (Kaz) Astana 0:02:24
68 Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram 0:02:28
69 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:02:30
70 Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions 0:02:30
71 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:30
72 Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:31
73 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:02:32
74 Andrei Kunitski (Blr) Quick Step 0:02:34
75 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo TestTeam 0:02:34
76 Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:02:37
77 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:02:37
78 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions 0:02:39
79 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:40
80 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack 0:02:41
81 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:45
82 Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:02:45
83 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:45
84 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:02:46
85 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:47
86 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:02:47
87 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:49
88 Inaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:02:57
89 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:59
90 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:00
91 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 0:03:01
92 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:02
93 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:02
94 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:04
95 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana 0:03:10
96 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:11
97 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:12
98 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:03:13
99 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 0:03:15
100 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:03:17
101 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:19
102 Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:03:20
103 Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram 0:03:22
104 Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:27
105 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 0:03:28
106 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 0:03:30
107 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:32
108 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:32
109 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:34
110 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:03:34
111 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:03:41
112 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana 0:03:42
113 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:42
114 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:43
115 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:45
116 René Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:46
117 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux 0:03:47
118 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:03:48
119 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:49
120 Kirk Carlsen (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:03:50
121 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:03:52
122 Davide Appolonio (Ita) Cervelo TestTeam 0:03:55
123 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:56
124 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:03:59
125 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram 0:04:00
126 Serge Pauwels (Ned) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:04:02
127 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 0:04:07
128 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step 0:04:08
129 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:04:08
130 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana 0:04:09
131 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:04:11
132 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step 0:04:16
133 Matthew Busche (USA) Team Radioshack 0:04:24
134 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:04:26
135 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo TestTeam 0:04:28
136 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:04:31
137 Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:04:33
138 Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step 0:04:37
139 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia 0:04:40
140 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:04:43
141 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:04:45
142 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia 0:04:51
143 Scott Davis (Aus) Astana 0:04:58
144 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step 0:04:59
145 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha 0:05:09
146 Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:05:11
147 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:05:18
148 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam 0:05:22
149 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank 0:05:27
150 Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:05:43
151 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana 0:05:53
152 Noe Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto 0:05:55
153 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto 0:05:57
DNS Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie:

1 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 9:56:03
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:02
3 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:05
4 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:07
5 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:00:09
6 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack 0:00:15
7 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:17
8 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:24
9 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:00:35
10 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Radioshack 0:00:39
11 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:00:40
12 Alexandre Moos (Swi) BMC Racing Team
13 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:42
14 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:00:47
15 Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:00:48
16 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:50
17 Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo TestTeam 0:00:51
18 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:00:54
19 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo
20 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:00
21 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:01
22 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
23 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:01:03
24 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux 0:01:06
25 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin – Transitions 0:01:08
26 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:01:10
27 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank 0:01:12
28 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
29 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Team Radioshack 0:01:13
30 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step 0:01:15
31 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:20
32 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto
33 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha
34 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:24
35 André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:25
36 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:01:26
37 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:01:29
38 Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:01:30
39 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram
40 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:34
41 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
42 Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram 0:01:35
43 Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank
44 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo TestTeam 0:01:37
45 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux
46 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:01:40
47 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank 0:01:41
48 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:01:44
49 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:45
50 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:50
51 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:01:53
52 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:01:54
53 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:01:58
54 Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions 0:02:04
55 José Luis Rubiera Vigil (Spa) Team Radioshack 0:02:06
56 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:02:07
57 Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank 0:02:08
58 Alexsandre Diachenko (Kaz) Astana 0:02:17
59 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:20
60 Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne
61 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:28
62 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo TestTeam 0:02:29
63 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:02:30
64 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:31
65 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions 0:02:32
66 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
67 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:02:33
68 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini
69 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:37
70 Inaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:02:45
71 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
72 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:02:47
73 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 0:02:51
74 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:02:52
75 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo 0:02:55
76 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:02
77 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:04
78 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 0:03:07
79 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:08
80 Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:03:13
81 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:14
82 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:03:16
83 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 0:03:17
84 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:03:22
85 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 0:03:27
86 Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:29
87 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:03:30
88 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:31
89 René Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:38
90 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:39
91 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
92 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:03:56
93 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:04:02
94 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Francaise Des Jeux 0:04:09
95 Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:04:32
96 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:04:36
97 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:04:49
98 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam 0:05:16
97 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:04:49
98 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervelo TestTeam 0:05:16
99 Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:11:33
100 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:11:41
101 Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:11:46
102 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack 0:11:51
103 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:12:13
104 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank 0:12:15
105 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:12:35
106 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:12:47
107 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:12:50
108 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 0:12:59
109 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:13:02
110 Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram 0:13:05
111 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha 0:13:06
112 Andrei Kunitski (Blr) Quick Step 0:13:08
113 Davide Appolonio (Ita) Cervelo TestTeam 0:13:10
114 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:13:19
115 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step 0:13:23
116 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram
117 Travis Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:13:26
118 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 0:13:29
119 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:13:32
120 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC – Columbia 0:13:35
121 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:13:50
122 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:14:19
123 Kirk Carlsen (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:14:34
124 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:14:35
125 Matthew Busche (USA) Team Radioshack 0:15:03
126 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia 0:15:16
127 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step 0:16:27
128 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana 0:16:31
129 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:23:01
130 Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram 0:23:26
131 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana
132 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana 0:23:56
133 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
134 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana 0:24:13
135 Serge Pauwels (Ned) Sky Professional Cycling Team
136 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:24:26
137 Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step 0:25:01
138 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step 0:25:11
139 Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:25:21
140 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank 0:25:26
141 Scott Davis (Aus) Astana 0:25:28
142 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:25:44
143 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto 0:26:09
144 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:26:22
145 Noe Gianetti (Swi) Footon-Servetto 0:26:27
146 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia 0:26:39
147 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:26:55
148 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Team Katusha 0:30:08
149 Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:30:37
150 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:31:14
151 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:31:40
152 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo TestTeam 0:32:24
153 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:32:38