Wyniki 5 etapu Tour of Turkey z dnia 28.04.2011, Denizli – Fethiye, dystans 218,6 km
1 | Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 5:51:25 | |
2 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
3 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:00:03 | |
4 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
5 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ | ||
6 | Lucas Euser (USA) Team Spidertech Powered By C10 | ||
7 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
8 | Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
9 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:14 | |
10 | Eloy Ruiz Pinto (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:00:25 | |
11 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:11:55 | |
12 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
13 | Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | ||
14 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
15 | Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
16 | Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
17 | Dean Podgornik (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling Team | ||
18 | Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
19 | Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
20 | Robin Chaigneau (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
21 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
22 | Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ | ||
23 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
24 | Juan Pablo Forero Carreno (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
25 | Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor – Vivelo | ||
26 | Jens Debusschere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
27 | Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ | ||
28 | Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
29 | Jesús Del Nero Montes (Spa) Team Netapp | ||
30 | Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | ||
31 | Evert Verbist (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | ||
32 | Diego Milán Jiménez (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
33 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
34 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ | ||
35 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
36 | Gabor Kasa (Srb) Manisaspor Cycling Team | ||
37 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
38 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
39 | Arturo Mora Ortiz (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
40 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
41 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
42 | Damiano Margutti (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
43 | Juraj Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
44 | Fabio Piscopiello (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
45 | Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
46 | Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor – Vivelo | ||
47 | Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
48 | Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana | ||
49 | Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural | ||
50 | Jeremy Yates (NZl) Manisaspor Cycling Team | ||
51 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
52 | Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
53 | Manuele Boaro (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
54 | Luca Barla (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
55 | Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | ||
56 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
57 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
58 | Rubén Reig Conejero (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
59 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
60 | Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ | ||
61 | Gianfranco Visconti (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
62 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
63 | Salazar Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
64 | Manuel Ortega Ocana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
65 | Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
66 | José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
67 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
68 | Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Netapp | ||
69 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
70 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
71 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
72 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
73 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
74 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
75 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
76 | Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
77 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ | ||
78 | Rubén Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
79 | Evgeni Gerganov (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor – Vivelo | ||
80 | Andi Bajc (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling Team | ||
81 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
82 | Antonio Santoro (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
83 | Igor Romero Etxebarria (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
84 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | ||
85 | Carlos Andres Martinez Montero (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
86 | Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp | ||
87 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | ||
88 | Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
89 | Andrea Noe (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
90 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | ||
91 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
92 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
93 | Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
94 | Valeriy Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
95 | Ryan Anderson (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C10 | ||
96 | Bünyamin Özdemir (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team | ||
97 | Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA) Team Spidertech Powered By C10 | ||
98 | Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
99 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
100 | Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
101 | Svein Tuft (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C10 | ||
102 | Timothy Duggan (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
103 | Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | ||
104 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
105 | Angelo Pagani (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
106 | Marek Canecky (Svk) Manisaspor Cycling Team | ||
107 | Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ | ||
108 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
109 | Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:12:11 | |
110 | Feng Han (Chn) Skil – Shimano | 0:12:16 | |
111 | Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:12:19 | |
112 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | ||
113 | Alexander Riabkin (Rus) Caja Rural | ||
114 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:12:25 | |
115 | Balint Szeghalmi (Hun) Lampre – ISD | ||
116 | Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp | ||
117 | Rob Goris (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | 0:12:34 | |
118 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
119 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
120 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:12:37 | |
121 | Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
122 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
123 | Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:13:06 | |
124 | Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp | 0:13:17 | |
125 | Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:13:38 | |
126 | Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:20:03 | |
127 | Will Routley (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C10 | ||
128 | Ahmet Akdylek (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team | ||
129 | Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team | ||
130 | Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Netapp | ||
131 | Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
132 | Timon Seubert (Ger) Team Netapp | ||
133 | Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
134 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
135 | Lubos Pelanek (Cze) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
136 | Filippo Baggio (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
137 | Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
138 | Giorgio Brambilla (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
139 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
140 | Cristiano Benenati (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
141 | Paolo Locatelli (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
142 | Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
143 | Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
144 | Eyup Karagobek (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor – Vivelo | ||
145 | Mirac Kal (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor – Vivelo | ||
146 | Vladimir Koev (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor – Vivelo | ||
147 | Sergio Lagana (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
DNF | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNF | Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
DNF | Omar Lombardi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
DNF | Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 5 etapie:
1 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 22:49:41 | |
2 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:27 | |
3 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | 0:00:29 | |
4 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:01:42 | |
5 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ | 0:02:02 | |
6 | Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp | 0:11:45 | |
7 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) FDJ | 0:11:48 | |
8 | Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:11:52 | |
9 | Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
10 | Jesús Del Nero Montes (Spa) Team Netapp | ||
11 | Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ | ||
12 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
13 | Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor – Vivelo | ||
14 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
15 | Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
16 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
17 | Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | ||
18 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
19 | Rubén Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:11:58 | |
20 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
21 | Arturo Mora Ortiz (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
22 | Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Netapp | ||
23 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
24 | Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA) Team Spidertech Powered By C10 | ||
25 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
26 | Jeremy Yates (NZl) Manisaspor Cycling Team | ||
27 | Andrea Noe (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:12:05 | |
28 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:12:12 | |
29 | Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ | ||
30 | Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:12:18 | |
31 | Svein Tuft (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C10 | 0:12:20 | |
32 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:12:22 | |
33 | Manuele Boaro (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:12:23 | |
34 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:12:28 | |
35 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | 0:12:30 | |
36 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:12:35 | |
37 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:12:37 | |
38 | Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ | 0:13:02 | |
39 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:13:04 | |
40 | Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 0:13:25 | |
41 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:14:07 | |
42 | Ryan Anderson (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C10 | 0:14:12 | |
43 | Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | 0:14:43 | |
44 | Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 0:15:08 | |
45 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ | 0:15:41 | |
46 | Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp | 0:16:05 | |
47 | Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:16:21 | |
48 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | 0:17:59 | |
49 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:43:33 | |
50 | Diego Milán Jiménez (Spa) Caja Rural | 0:43:37 | |
51 | Lucas Euser (USA) Team Spidertech Powered By C10 | 0:46:59 | |
52 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:47:08 | |
53 | Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:47:22 | |
54 | Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:47:35 | |
55 | Eloy Ruiz Pinto (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:49:18 | |
56 | Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:51:20 | |
57 | Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | 0:58:45 | |
58 | Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ | ||
59 | Andi Bajc (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling Team | ||
60 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
61 | Daniele Callegarin (Ita) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
62 | Luca Barla (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
63 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
64 | Manuel Ortega Ocana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:58:51 | |
65 | Rubén Reig Conejero (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
66 | Damiano Margutti (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
67 | Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | ||
68 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
69 | Evgeni Gerganov (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor – Vivelo | ||
70 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
71 | Angelo Pagani (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
72 | Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor – Vivelo | 0:58:58 | |
73 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
74 | Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:59:00 | |
75 | Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural | 0:59:01 | |
76 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:59:17 | |
77 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:59:20 | |
78 | Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | 0:59:23 | |
79 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
80 | Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
81 | Gianfranco Visconti (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
82 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:59:26 | |
83 | Valeriy Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
84 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:59:27 | |
85 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
86 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:59:30 | |
87 | Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana | 0:59:34 | |
88 | Robin Chaigneau (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:59:40 | |
89 | José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:59:43 | |
90 | Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp | 0:59:56 | |
91 | Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 1:00:02 | |
92 | Juan Pablo Forero Carreno (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 1:00:18 | |
93 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
94 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
95 | Jens Debusschere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
96 | Bünyamin Özdemir (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team | ||
97 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
98 | Timothy Duggan (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
99 | Salazar Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 1:00:38 | |
100 | Fabio Piscopiello (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
101 | Igor Romero Etxebarria (Spa) Caja Rural | ||
102 | Alexander Riabkin (Rus) Caja Rural | 1:00:49 | |
103 | Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 1:00:53 | |
104 | Carlos Andres Martinez Montero (Col) Colombia Es Pasion – Cafe De Colombia | 1:01:07 | |
105 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:01:55 | |
106 | Feng Han (Chn) Skil – Shimano | ||
107 | Juraj Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:02:01 | |
108 | Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 1:02:39 | |
109 | Gabor Kasa (Srb) Manisaspor Cycling Team | 1:02:48 | |
110 | Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 1:02:56 | |
111 | Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 1:02:59 | |
112 | Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | 1:03:16 | |
113 | Balint Szeghalmi (Hun) Lampre – ISD | 1:04:20 | |
114 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:04:57 | |
115 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:05:06 | |
116 | Travis Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:06:09 | |
117 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | 1:06:27 | |
118 | Will Routley (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C10 | 1:07:35 | |
119 | Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:07:36 | |
120 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | ||
121 | Evert Verbist (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | 1:08:02 | |
122 | Ahmet Akdylek (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team | 1:08:26 | |
123 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
124 | Sergio Lagana (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | 1:08:36 | |
125 | Lubos Pelanek (Cze) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 1:08:46 | |
126 | Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 1:09:23 | |
127 | Dean Podgornik (Slo) Manisaspor Cycling Team | 1:09:46 | |
128 | Antonio Santoro (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
129 | Marek Canecky (Svk) Manisaspor Cycling Team | ||
130 | Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | 1:10:19 | |
131 | Rob Goris (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | 1:10:25 | |
132 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Veranda’s Willems – Accent | 1:11:54 | |
133 | Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 1:11:57 | |
134 | Timon Seubert (Ger) Team Netapp | 1:14:56 | |
135 | Paolo Locatelli (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 1:15:05 | |
136 | Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:15:50 | |
137 | Fatih Harmanci (Tur) Manisaspor Cycling Team | 1:17:54 | |
138 | Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 1:18:00 | |
139 | Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Netapp | 1:18:04 | |
140 | Giorgio Brambilla (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
141 | Mirac Kal (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor – Vivelo | 1:18:14 | |
142 | Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 – Sanofi Aventis | ||
143 | Cristiano Benenati (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | ||
144 | Eyup Karagobek (Tur) Konya Torku Seker Spor – Vivelo | 1:18:34 | |
145 | Filippo Baggio (Ita) De Rosa – Ceramica Flaminia | 1:19:02 | |
146 | Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 1:21:54 | |
147 | Vladimir Koev (Bul) Konya Torku Seker Spor – Vivelo | 1:22:22 |