Wyniki 3 etapu z dnia 09.06.2010, Monteux – Sorgues, dystans 49 km (ITT)

1 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack 1:01:51
2 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions 0:00:26
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:00:43
4 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:53
5 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:00:55
6 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 0:01:46
7 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:01:56
8 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram 0:02:09
9 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha 0:02:14
10 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:02:15
11 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:02:16
12 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step 0:02:27
13 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:02:31
14 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:02:34
15 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:02:39
16 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:02:44
17 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
18 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:47
19 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:52
20 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step 0:02:54
21 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana 0:02:56
22 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia 0:03:03
23 Reine Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:03:04
24 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:07
25 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:09
26 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:03:11
27 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:03:16
28 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin – Transitions 0:03:17
29 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 0:03:19
30 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC – Columbia 0:03:21
31 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:03:24
32 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:03:28
33 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack
34 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions 0:03:33
35 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:03:39
36 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack 0:03:41
37 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia
38 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:03:47
39 Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank 0:03:48
40 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:03:51
41 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto
42 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:53
43 Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:03:57
44 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:03:59
45 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:04:08
46 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team 0:04:09
47 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:04:11
48 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:04:14
49 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:04:15
50 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step
51 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 0:04:17
52 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 0:04:20
53 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 0:04:26
54 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:27
55 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram
56 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:04:29
57 David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:30
58 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux
59 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:04:33
60 Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:04:40
61 Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step 0:04:42
62 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:04:43
63 Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:04:45
64 Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 0:04:47
65 Davide Appollino (Ita) Cervelo Test Team 0:04:48
66 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:04:50
67 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
68 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
69 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:04:53
70 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:04:57
71 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram 0:05:01
72 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:05:15
73 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack
74 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack
75 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:05:17
76 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team
77 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:19
78 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:05:20
79 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:05:21
80 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:05:22
81 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:05:26
82 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux
83 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 0:05:27
84 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:05:28
85 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:05:31
86 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 0:05:38
87 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank 0:05:39
88 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:05:41
89 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
90 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:05:43
91 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
92 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana 0:05:44
93 Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:05:49
94 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:05:51
95 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
96 Julien Simon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:05:52
97 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 0:05:56
98 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:05:58
99 Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step
100 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:05:59
101 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:06:00
102 Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:06:04
103 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:06:09
104 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha
105 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:06:10
106 Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank 0:06:11
107 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:06:13
108 Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 0:06:16
109 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram
110 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:06:19
111 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:06:21
112 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:06:26
113 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana 0:06:27
114 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:06:28
115 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step 0:06:31
116 Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram 0:06:34
117 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:37
118 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:06:43
119 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
120 Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:06:48
121 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:06:50
122 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:06:54
123 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram 0:06:58
124 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:07:02
125 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:07:03
126 Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:07:04
127 Steve Chainel (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
128 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:07:05
129 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 0:07:09
130 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
131 Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:07:10
132 Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram 0:07:17
133 Thibault Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:07:25
134 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
135 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana 0:07:28
136 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:07:34
137 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step 0:07:38
138 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo Test Team 0:07:39
139 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:07:44
140 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto
141 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
142 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:07:45
143 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux
144 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha 0:07:49
145 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:07:50
146 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:07:51
147 Nikolai Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:07:59
148 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:03
149 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
150 Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:08:07
151 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:08:11
152 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:08:12
153 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08:16
154 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:08:17
155 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank
156 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:08:21
157 Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:08:27
158 Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:08:37
159 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
160 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Team Milram 0:08:38
161 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:08:49
162 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto 0:08:51
163 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:08:55
164 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:09:57
165 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:10:32
166 André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:12:05
167 Joaquin Novoa Menedez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:13:02
HD Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (Col) Caisse d’Epargne
DNF Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin – Transitions
DNS Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie:

1 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team Radioshack 10:22:04
2 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions 0:00:36
3 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:50
4 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Astana 0:01:41
5 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:02:01
6 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram 0:02:20
7 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:02:45
8 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:02:47
9 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:02:49
10 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:53
11 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:02:58
12 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step 0:03:01
13 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:03
14 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:05
15 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:21
16 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:03:25
17 Reine Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
18 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:03:34
19 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:03:35
20 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin – Transitions 0:03:37
21 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step 0:03:49
22 Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:03:53
23 Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack 0:03:54
24 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:03:58
25 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:04:03
26 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto
27 Arkaitz Duran Daroca (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:04:04
28 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Team Katusha 0:04:05
29 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:04:20
30 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:04:22
31 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana 0:04:30
32 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:04:41
33 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:04:42
34 Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:04:44
35 David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:50
36 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 0:04:53
37 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team HTC – Columbia
38 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Transitions 0:05:01
39 Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:05:04
40 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:05:09
41 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
42 Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:05:12
43 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:05:17
44 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia 0:05:20
45 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
46 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:05:21
47 Danny Pate (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:05:29
48 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:05:35
49 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:05:40
50 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:05:41
51 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:46
52 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:05:50
53 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:05:57
54 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:05:59
55 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:06:01
56 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
57 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:06:08
58 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 0:06:09
59 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
60 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana 0:06:12
61 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux
62 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step 0:06:16
63 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team 0:06:23
64 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:26
65 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo 0:06:28
66 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:06:29
67 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:06:31
68 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:06:33
69 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 0:06:37
70 Davide Appollino (Ita) Cervelo Test Team 0:06:39
71 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:06:43
72 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:06:45
73 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:06:48
74 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:06:55
75 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:06:57
76 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:07:08
77 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Astana 0:07:11
78 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Astana 0:07:20
79 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:07:26
80 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:07:29
81 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:07:31
82 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:07:32
83 Steve Chainel (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:07:36
84 Stéphane Auge (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:07:47
85 Davide Vigano (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:07:48
86 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 0:07:49
87 Thibault Pinot (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:07:55
88 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team
89 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:07:57
90 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervelo Test Team 0:07:58
91 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha 0:08:00
92 Gert Dockx (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia 0:08:05
93 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:08:06
94 Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank 0:08:09
95 Roger Kluge (Ger) Team Milram 0:08:15
96 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:08:18
97 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:22
98 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 0:08:28
99 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana 0:08:37
100 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:08:46
101 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:08:50
102 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:08:51
103 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:08:58
104 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:09:15
105 Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:09:16
106 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:09:35
107 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:09:36
108 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto
109 Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step 0:09:52
110 Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Rabobank 0:09:53
111 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto
112 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram 0:10:09
113 Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:10:20
114 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:10:30
115 Kévin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step 0:10:33
116 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:10:39
117 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:10:42
118 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:10:46
119 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:50
120 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team Radioshack 0:11:05
121 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:11:06
122 Martin Reimer (Ger) Cervelo Test Team 0:11:07
123 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:11:22
124 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step 0:11:27
125 Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:11:29
126 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto 0:11:30
127 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:11:51
128 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:11:52
129 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:11:55
130 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:12:00
131 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack 0:12:01
132 Julien Simon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:12:04
133 Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:12:07
134 Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:12:14
135 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:12:46
136 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha 0:12:50
137 Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:12:52
138 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank 0:12:57
139 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack 0:13:01
140 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step 0:13:05
141 Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:13:08
142 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:13:24
143 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:13:28
144 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Team Milram 0:13:39
145 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:13:43
146 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 0:13:46
147 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:13:51
148 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram 0:13:53
149 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:14:03
150 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:14:09
151 Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:14:36
152 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:50
153 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram 0:15:12
154 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:15:15
155 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:15:21
156 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:15:40
157 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia 0:16:01
158 Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram 0:16:28
159 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack 0:17:36
160 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:18:19
161 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:18:50
162 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:19:03
163 Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:19:44
164 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:19:46
165 Nikolai Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:20:31
166 André Steensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:28:53
167 Joaquin Novoa Menedez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:38:29