Wyniki 7 etapu z dnia 12.06.2011, Pontcharra – La Toussuire, dystans 117,5 km
1 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | 3:24:30 | |
2 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ | 0:00:07 | |
3 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
4 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
5 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
6 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:10 | |
7 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
8 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | ||
9 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
10 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
11 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
12 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:00:14 | |
13 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:00:23 | |
14 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:02 | |
15 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:34 | |
16 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:42 | |
17 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
18 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:02:19 | |
19 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:02:37 | |
20 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:03:35 | |
21 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | 0:04:30 | |
22 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:36 | |
23 | Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:06:36 | |
24 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
25 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
26 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
27 | Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek | ||
28 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
29 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
30 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
31 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
32 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
33 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ | 0:07:44 | |
34 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana | 0:08:29 | |
35 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
36 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
37 | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
38 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:09:22 | |
39 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:10:23 | |
40 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:10:31 | |
41 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:10:51 | |
42 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:12:57 | |
43 | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:13:59 | |
44 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
45 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
46 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
47 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
48 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | ||
49 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
50 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
51 | Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
52 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
53 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
54 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad | 0:15:05 | |
55 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
56 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team RadioShack | ||
57 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | ||
58 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek | ||
59 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
60 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
61 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
62 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
63 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
64 | Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ | ||
65 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | ||
66 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
67 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
68 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana | ||
69 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
70 | Julien Simon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
71 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | ||
72 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
73 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
74 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
75 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
76 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
77 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:16:02 | |
78 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
79 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
80 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
81 | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
82 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:17:30 | |
83 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:19:17 | |
84 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:21:49 | |
85 | Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
86 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
87 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
88 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
89 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
90 | Rui Alberto Faria Costa (Por) Movistar Team | ||
91 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:24:38 | |
92 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
93 | Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling | ||
94 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ | ||
95 | Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
96 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
97 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
98 | Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ | ||
99 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
100 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana | ||
101 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
102 | Sébastien Joly (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
103 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | ||
104 | Anders Lund (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
105 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
106 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
107 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
108 | David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
109 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
110 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
111 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
112 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD | ||
113 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
114 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | 0:27:31 | |
115 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:28:13 | |
116 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:29:55 | |
117 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
118 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:30:03 | |
119 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
HD | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
HD | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
HD | William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ | ||
HD | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
HD | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
HD | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
HD | Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
HD | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
HD | Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
HD | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
HD | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
HD | Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
HD | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
HD | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
HD | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
HD | Jesús Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
HD | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar | ||
HD | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
HD | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
HD | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
HD | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
DNF | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana | ||
DNF | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
DNF | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek | ||
DNF | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
DNF | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | ||
DNF | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
DNF | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
DNF | John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
DNF | Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNS | Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
DNS | Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) HTC-Highroad | ||
DNS | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
DNS | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:
1 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | 26:40:51 | |
2 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:26 | |
3 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:01:49 | |
4 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:10 | |
5 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:02:51 | |
6 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:03:05 | |
7 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:30 | |
8 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | 0:04:14 | |
9 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | 0:04:22 | |
10 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:04:31 | |
11 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:05:01 | |
12 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:40 | |
13 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:07:13 | |
14 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:09:02 | |
15 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:11:42 | |
16 | Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ | 0:12:54 | |
17 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:12:57 | |
18 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:13:08 | |
19 | Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek | 0:13:53 | |
20 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:16:17 | |
21 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana | 0:17:03 | |
22 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:18:50 | |
23 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:20:09 | |
24 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Team RadioShack | 0:21:02 | |
25 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:22:58 | |
26 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:24:36 | |
27 | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:24:56 | |
28 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | 0:24:58 | |
29 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
30 | Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:26:38 | |
31 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:26:39 | |
32 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:26:49 | |
33 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:26:56 | |
34 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:27:06 | |
35 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:28:09 | |
36 | Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ | 0:28:10 | |
37 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:28:30 | |
38 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:28:39 | |
39 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:28:43 | |
40 | Julien Simon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:29:33 | |
41 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:30:04 | |
42 | Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ | 0:30:26 | |
43 | Rui Alberto Faria Costa (Por) Movistar Team | 0:30:42 | |
44 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:32:14 | |
45 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:32:56 | |
46 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:33:10 | |
47 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:33:49 | |
48 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:34:26 | |
49 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:34:27 | |
50 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:35:37 | |
51 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:35:39 | |
52 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:35:43 | |
53 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:36:01 | |
54 | Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ | 0:36:03 | |
55 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | 0:36:10 | |
56 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana | 0:36:32 | |
57 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:36:57 | |
58 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
59 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:38:59 | |
60 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ | 0:39:14 | |
61 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:39:25 | |
62 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:39:30 | |
63 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:39:56 | |
64 | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:40:08 | |
65 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:40:19 | |
66 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek | 0:42:02 | |
67 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:42:15 | |
68 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | 0:42:47 | |
69 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | 0:43:04 | |
70 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:43:57 | |
71 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:44:04 | |
72 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:44:26 | |
73 | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:44:43 | |
74 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:46:26 | |
75 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:48:27 | |
76 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:49:02 | |
77 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:49:04 | |
78 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | 0:49:43 | |
79 | David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:50:17 | |
80 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:51:04 | |
81 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad | 0:53:03 | |
82 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:53:48 | |
83 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:53:58 | |
84 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | 0:54:32 | |
85 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:55:27 | |
86 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:55:29 | |
87 | Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling | 0:55:46 | |
88 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:56:36 | |
89 | Sébastien Joly (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:57:31 | |
90 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | 0:58:15 | |
91 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:58:54 | |
92 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | 0:59:18 | |
93 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:59:36 | |
94 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:00:15 | |
95 | Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:00:22 | |
96 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:00:27 | |
97 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:01:41 | |
98 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:01:50 | |
99 | Anders Lund (Den) Leopard Trek | 1:02:05 | |
100 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 1:02:14 | |
101 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | 1:02:25 | |
102 | Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack | 1:03:38 | |
103 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:04:14 | |
104 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 1:05:16 | |
105 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | 1:07:39 | |
106 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:08:29 | |
107 | Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1:09:41 | |
108 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:10:19 | |
109 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD | 1:10:54 | |
110 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1:11:12 | |
111 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana | 1:11:37 | |
112 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | 1:12:44 | |
113 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1:13:01 | |
114 | Julien Vermote (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:16:51 | |
115 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:18:08 | |
116 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:19:14 | |
117 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar | 1:21:38 | |
118 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:25:38 | |
119 | Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:31:49 |