Wyniki 3 etapu z dnia 08.06.2011, Grenoble, dystans 42,5 km

1 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:55:27
2 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:00:11
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 0:00:43
4 David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:00:58
5 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack 0:01:17
6 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:01:20
7 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:01:36
8 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:37
9 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:01:56
10 Rui Alberto Faria Costa (Por) Movistar Team 0:02:00
11 Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad 0:02:02
12 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:02:04
13 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:02:08
14 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:02:18
15 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team RadioShack 0:02:26
16 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:02:38
17 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:39
18 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 0:02:41
19 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:02:43
20 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
21 Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar 0:02:45
22 Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack 0:02:46
23 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:02:49
24 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek 0:02:52
25 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:02:53
26 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
27 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:55
28 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:03:01
29 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team 0:03:02
30 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
31 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 0:03:04
32 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:03:05
33 Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek
34 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:08
35 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek 0:03:09
36 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:03:10
37 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 0:03:12
38 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling 0:03:15
39 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo
40 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:18
41 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team 0:03:22
42 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:27
43 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:31
44 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD 0:03:36
45 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:03:38
46 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
47 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling 0:03:39
48 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack 0:03:41
49 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) HTC-Highroad 0:03:42
50 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre – ISD 0:03:44
51 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:03:45
52 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack
53 Julien Simon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:03:47
54 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:03:48
55 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 0:03:49
56 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:51
57 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team
58 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 0:03:53
59 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team 0:03:54
60 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ 0:03:56
61 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad 0:04:02
62 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack 0:04:03
63 Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek 0:04:05
64 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:04:10
65 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 0:04:11
66 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:04:12
67 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:04:13
68 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:04:16
69 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:18
70 Jesús Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
71 Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
72 Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team
73 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:04:19
74 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team 0:04:25
75 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team
76 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:04:28
77 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:30
78 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 0:04:31
79 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:04:32
80 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
81 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ
82 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek
83 Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:04:38
84 Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:04:39
85 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling
86 Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:04:44
87 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:04:45
88 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana 0:04:49
89 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:04:50
90 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:04:52
91 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team
92 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:04:53
93 Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack 0:04:54
94 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:57
95 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:04:59
96 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:05:03
97 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:04
98 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek 0:05:05
99 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 0:05:09
100 Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:05:15
101 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
102 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:05:16
103 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:05:17
104 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:05:20
105 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana
106 John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:05:22
107 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:05:24
108 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:05:28
109 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:05:32
110 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
111 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:05:33
112 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
113 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD 0:05:34
114 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:05:35
115 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:05:38
116 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:05:39
117 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard
118 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:05:42
119 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ 0:05:44
120 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:05:46
121 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:05:47
122 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
123 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:05:52
124 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:05:53
125 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack 0:05:54
126 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:05:59
127 Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:06:00
128 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:06:02
129 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:06:07
130 Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:08
131 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:06:09
132 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek
133 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:06:12
134 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:06:14
135 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:06:16
136 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team 0:06:17
137 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:06:21
138 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:06:23
139 Balint Szeghalmi (Hun) Lampre – ISD 0:06:24
140 Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:06:25
141 Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:06:27
142 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 0:06:28
143 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:06:32
144 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:06:33
145 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:06:34
146 Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:06:39
147 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:06:40
148 Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:06:48
149 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:06:53
150 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:06:59
151 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD
152 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:07:00
153 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:07:02
154 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
155 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:07:09
156 Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:07:10
157 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:07:13
158 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar 0:07:19
159 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:07:21
160 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad 0:07:25
161 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team 0:07:28
162 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:07:41
163 Anders Lund (Den) Leopard Trek 0:07:45
164 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:07:46
165 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:07:51
166 Andy Cappelle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:08:09
167 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:08:17
168 Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) Lampre – ISD 0:08:19
169 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08:24
170 John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:08:30
171 Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08:34
172 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:08:42
173 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar 0:08:44
174 Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:08:45
175 Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:10:26

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie:

1 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling 8:41:37
2 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:01:11
3 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack 0:01:21
4 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:01:56
5 Rui Alberto Faria Costa (Por) Movistar Team 0:02:12
6 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:02:25
7 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:28
8 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:45
9 Ben Hermans (Bel) Team RadioShack 0:02:46
10 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:02:52
11 Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad
12 Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:14
13 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:18
14 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:19
15 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:23
16 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:26
17 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:03:53
18 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:03:54
19 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team 0:03:55
20 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
21 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek 0:03:56
22 Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek 0:04:01
23 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling 0:04:03
24 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:15
25 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:04:40
26 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 0:04:53
27 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ 0:04:55
28 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:04:56
29 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:04:57
30 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 0:05:00
31 Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack 0:05:02
32 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 0:05:05
33 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:05:09
34 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team 0:05:10
35 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 0:05:11
36 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:05:17
37 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:05:20
38 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek 0:05:26
39 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:30
40 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
41 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek 0:05:33
42 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:05:38
43 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:05:48
44 Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:05:58
45 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:05:59
46 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:06:01
47 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana
48 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:06:02
49 Julien Simon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:06:06
50 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team 0:06:08
51 Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek 0:06:10
52 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack
53 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:06:14
54 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:06:16
55 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack 0:06:18
56 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:06:20
57 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre – ISD 0:06:22
58 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) HTC-Highroad 0:06:25
59 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:06:29
60 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:06:33
61 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:06:35
62 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:06:37
63 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad 0:06:55
64 Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:07:07
65 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ 0:07:12
66 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling 0:07:19
67 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling 0:07:23
68 Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:07:27
69 Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:07:35
70 Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:07:39
71 John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:07:46
72 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:07:49
73 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:08:19
74 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:08:26
75 Sébastien Joly (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:08:28
76 Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
77 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ 0:08:33
78 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
79 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:08:38
80 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:08:44
81 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:08:51
82 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:08:57
83 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD 0:08:58
84 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:09:05
85 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:09:09
86 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:09:28
87 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 0:09:38
88 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:09:42
89 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:10:05
90 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:10:09
91 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team 0:10:13
92 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:10:26
93 Anders Lund (Den) Leopard Trek 0:10:37
94 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:10:41
95 Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:10:45
96 David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:10:51
97 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:10:53
98 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 0:11:25
99 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:11:30
100 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:11:43
101 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 0:11:49
102 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:11:52
103 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 0:11:54
104 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:12:01
105 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:21
106 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:12:22
107 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:12:28
108 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD 0:12:34
109 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:12:38
110 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:12:47
111 Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:12:50
112 Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team 0:12:51
113 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:12:52
114 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:12:57
115 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:13:06
116 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:13:24
117 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 0:13:38
118 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:13:40
119 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:13:56
120 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 0:13:58
121 Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:14:03
122 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:14:27
123 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:14:34
124 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:14:37
125 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:14:38
126 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:14:43
127 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:15:05
128 Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:15:20
129 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek 0:15:33
130 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:35
131 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:15:37
132 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:15:42
133 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:15:45
134 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:15:53
135 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack 0:16:02
136 Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:16:17
137 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:16:24
138 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:16:36
139 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
140 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:16:46
141 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 0:16:55
142 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:17:05
143 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:17:39
144 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:17:46
145 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team 0:17:47
146 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:17:58
147 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD 0:18:02
148 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:18:08
149 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:18:11
150 Jesús Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:18:21
151 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:18:37
152 Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:18:40
153 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:18:42
154 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:18:46
155 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar 0:19:27
156 Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:19:33
157 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:20:18
158 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:20:56
159 Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:21:31
160 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:21:44
161 Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:21:49
162 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:21:53
163 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team 0:22:21
164 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar 0:22:25
165 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:22:27
166 Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:23:05
167 Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack 0:23:13
168 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 0:23:39
169 John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team
170 Balint Szeghalmi (Hun) Lampre – ISD 0:24:46
171 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:25:06
172 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad 0:25:32
173 Kenny De Haes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:26:18
174 Andy Cappelle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:26:23
175 Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) Lampre – ISD 0:26:41